トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

アイロンワークス 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2017/03/21
調教師
高橋 義忠(栗東)
産地
総賞金
1,545.3万円
通算成績(中央)
1-0-2-17
連対時体重
474Kg - 474Kg
主な勝鞍
近親馬
血統
Mastercraftsman
2006
Danehill Dancer
Starlight Dreams
Nantyglo
2003
Mark of Esteem
Bright Halo

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/08/15 2札幌2 石狩特別(1勝) 10 3 3 15.1 7 8 横山和生 57.0 芝1800 1:50.2 1.2 8-8-8-8 35.9 484(+6) プラチナトレジャー
2021/07/10 1函館3 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 5 8 21.6 8 10 藤岡佑介 57.0 芝1800 稍重 1:50.2 0.7 14-14-13-13 35.9 478(-4) テーオーラフィット
2021/06/20 1札幌4 知床特別(1勝) 11 8 10 31.5 9 3 藤岡佑介 57.0 芝1800 1:48.3 0.1 11-11-11-11 34.6 482(+0) ウエストンバート
2021/05/02 2阪神12 4歳以上1勝クラス 12 8 12 17.5 7 11 藤岡康太 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:56.1 2.8 5-6-5-4 40.2 482(+12) ラヴネヴァーエンズ
2021/03/07 2小倉8 4歳以上1勝クラス 10 5 5 4.6 3 8 鮫島克駿 57.0 芝1800 稍重 1:50.5 0.9 5-5-6-7 35.7 470(-14) サマービート
2021/02/07 1小倉8 波佐見特別(1勝) 14 8 14 9.9 6 4 藤岡康太 56.0 芝1800 1:48.6 0.5 7-9-7-6 35.3 484(-4) ルヴァン
2021/01/11 1中京4 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 2 4 51.0 11 8 松若風馬 56.0 芝1600 1:35.0 1.0 6-8-7 35.9 488(+10) ロードシャムロック
2020/11/07 5阪神1 3歳以上1勝クラス 13 1 1 87.5 11 8 藤岡佑介 55.0 芝1800 1:46.3 0.9 9-10 34.2 478(+14) イズジョーノキセキ
2020/09/27 2中京7 3歳以上1勝クラス 14 5 8 17.2 7 14 幸英明 54.0 芝2000 2:03.8 3.2 2-2-2-2 39.5 464(-8) ディアスティマ
2020/07/11 2函館3 恵山特別(1勝) 8 3 3 7.8 4 4 藤岡佑介 54.0 芝1800 1:48.2 0.4 6-5-7-7 35.6 472(+4) タイセイメガロス
2020/06/27 1函館5 北斗特別(1勝) 10 1 1 4.5 3 4 吉田隼人 54.0 芝1800 稍重 1:49.7 0.4 1-1-1-1 35.8 468(-4) ワールドウインズ
2020/05/23 3京都9 3歳1勝クラス 12 8 11 57.9 10 6 斎藤新 55.0 芝1600 1:34.2 0.4 7-6 35.2 472(-6) スマートリアン
2020/04/11 1福島1 ひめさゆり賞(1勝) 15 6 10 13.3 5 9 吉田隼人 56.0 芝2000 2:02.0 1.3 7-8-3-3 36.7 478(-2) ベレヌス
2020/02/15 1小倉9 あすなろ賞(1勝) 12 1 1 5.2 3 5 吉田隼人 56.0 芝2000 2:01.9 0.5 8-8-7-4 37.1 480(+6) ファルコニア
2020/01/25 1小倉3 3歳未勝利 13 5 6 1.9 1 1 吉田隼人 56.0 芝1800 稍重 1:50.8 -1.2 4-3-4-4 37.1 474(-2) (サマーエモーション)
2019/12/22 5阪神8 2歳未勝利 15 6 11 17.8 7 3 吉田隼人 55.0 芝2000 2:01.5 0.2 3-3-2-2 36.4 476(+0) エンデュミオン
2019/11/30 5阪神1 2歳未勝利 12 7 9 82.2 10 5 北村宏司 55.0 芝2000 2:01.2 0.8 2-2-2-2 36.6 476(-6) ハギノエスペラント
2019/11/17 3福島6 2歳未勝利 15 5 9 11.5 4 12 吉田隼人 55.0 ダ1700 1:52.9 3.8 6-4-4-9 43.0 482(+10) ジャッジ
2019/09/21 4阪神6 2歳未勝利 14 4 5 49.3 9 7 酒井学 54.0 芝1600 1:35.3 1.0 4-5 35.5 472(-4) シャドウブロッサム
2019/08/18 2新潟8 2歳新馬 16 1 2 9.8 5 11 酒井学 54.0 芝1600 1:39.3 1.4 11-12 33.8 476 リネンファッション
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Mastercraftsman
2006
Danehill Dancer
1993
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
Pas de Nom
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
Spring Adieu
Mira Adonde
1986
Sharpen Up
1969
Atan
Rocchetta
Lettre d’Amour
1979
Caro
Lianga
Starlight Dreams
1995
Black Tie Affair
1986
Miswaki
1978
Mr. Prospector
Hopespringseternal
Hat Tab Girl
1979
Al Hattab
Desperate Action
Reves Celestes
1979
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Tobira Celeste
1971
Ribot
Heavenly Body
Nantyglo
2003
Mark of Esteem
1993
Darshaan
1981
Shirley Heights
1975 鹿毛
Mill Reef
Hardiemma
Delsy
1972
Abdos
Kelty
Homage
1989
Ajdal
1984
Northern Dancer
Native Partner
Home Love
1976
Vaguely Noble
Homespun
Bright Halo
1997
Bigstone
1990
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Batave
1982
Posse
Bon Appetit
Solo de Lune
1990
Law Society
1982
Alleged
Bold Bikini
Truly Special
1985
Caerleon
Arctique Royale
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細