トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

セレンディピア 現役 牡4歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2017/04/24
調教師
尾形 和幸(美浦)
生産者
産地
日高町
総賞金
670.0万円
通算成績(中央)
1-0-0-17
連対時体重
462Kg - 462Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
Mitterand
2006 黒鹿毛

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/06/05 3東京1 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 5 96.5 13 8 木幡育也 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.2 1.2 14-13 36.5 462(-4) メタスペクター
2021/05/16 2新潟4 4歳以上1勝クラス 15 4 6 14.7 7 4 杉原誠人 57.0 ダ1200 1:12.3 0.3 2-2 37.8 466(+2) ケイアイマリブ
2021/04/18 3中山8 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 6 30.0 9 6 木幡育也 56.0 ダ1200 1:11.2 0.7 2-3 37.7 464(+0) ブルーダイヤカフェ
2021/03/28 2阪神2 4歳以上1勝クラス 15 2 2 136.3 13 6 斎藤新 56.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:25.9 1.2 2-2 38.5 464(-6) エターナリー
2021/03/14 2中京2 4歳以上1勝クラス 14 8 13 77.6 13 7 秋山稔樹 54.0 ダ1400 不良 1:25.1 0.9 4-6 38.2 470(+0) ロッシュローブ
2021/02/21 1東京8 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 6 281.5 15 14 嶋田純次 57.0 ダ1400 1:26.8 1.9 8-9 37.7 470(+4) レジリエンスブルー
2020/12/20 5中山6 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 8 15 129.7 13 12 原優介 53.0 ダ1200 1:13.4 1.3 16-16 37.7 466(+10) グローサーベア
2020/09/13 4中山2 3歳以上1勝クラス 14 5 8 17.8 6 9 秋山稔樹 52.0 ダ1200 1:13.1 1.9 5-7 38.4 456(-8) ブランオラージュ
2020/08/22 2札幌3 千歳特別(1勝) 12 6 8 26.8 8 11 団野大成 54.0 芝1200 1:09.9 0.8 3-3 35.4 464(+2) チェアリングソング
2020/08/09 1札幌6 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 1 2 16.2 7 9 団野大成 53.0 芝1200 1:09.3 0.4 15-15 33.7 462(+0) エイカイマドンナ
2020/08/01 1札幌3 礼文特別(1勝) 11 6 6 23.8 7 9 田辺裕信 54.0 芝1200 1:09.3 0.5 9-9 34.8 462(+2) ラキ
2020/06/13 3東京3 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 8 16 187.6 15 16 石川裕紀人 54.0 ダ1600 不良 1:39.0 2.8 5-4 39.5 460(-4) ニュートンテソーロ
2020/05/24 2東京10 3歳1勝クラス 16 1 2 230.4 13 12 嘉藤貴行 56.0 ダ1400 1:27.0 3.1 12-13 38.8 464(-2) タイキラッシュ
2020/05/02 2東京3 3歳1勝クラス 15 1 1 87.7 12 9 北村宏司 56.0 ダ1400 1:26.3 1.5 4-4 37.6 466(+6) アイスシェルフ
2020/02/08 1東京3 3歳1勝クラス 15 2 2 13.9 6 15 木幡育也 54.0 ダ1400 1:28.4 2.4 11-11 39.1 460(-2) ムーランアンディゴ
2020/01/13 1中山5 3歳未勝利 16 8 15 10.4 6 1 田辺裕信 56.0 ダ1200 1:12.5 -0.1 3-3 37.7 462(+4) (スズカキングボス)
2019/12/22 5中山8 2歳未勝利 15 2 3 14.8 5 5 田辺裕信 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.6 1.1 4-4 38.9 458(-6) タイニーベイビー
2019/11/30 5中山1 2歳新馬 16 8 15 5.4 2 7 菅原明良 52.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:59.4 3.6 3-3-4-4 41.9 464 シアトルテソーロ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Victoria Regina
1958
Menetrier
Victoriana
Mint Copy
1970
Bunty’s Flight
1953
Bunty Lawless
Broomflight
Shakney
1964
Jabneh
Grass Shack
Mitterand
1981
Hold Your Peace
1969
Speak John
1958
Prince John
Nuit de Folies
Blue Moon
1948
Eight Thirty
Blue Grail
Laredo Lass
1971
Bold Ruler
1954
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
Fortunate Isle
1959
Ambiorix
Slippy
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
ミルレーサー
1983 鹿毛
Le Fabuleux
1961
Wild Risk
Anguar
Marston’s Mill
1975
In Reality
Millicent
アンバーシヤダイ
1977 鹿毛
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
Lady Victoria
クリアアンバー
1967 黒鹿毛
Ambiopoise
One Clear Call
ロードリージ
1969 鹿毛
Sir Gaylord
Attica
パールリラ
1963 鹿毛
モンタヴアル
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細