トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

チェーロ 抹消 黒鹿毛

生年月日
2017/05/06
調教師
奥村 豊(栗東)
生産者
産地
浦河町
総賞金
2,407.0万円
通算成績(中央)
2-2-2-12
連対時体重
478Kg - 490Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/06/19 3阪神1 障害3歳以上未勝利 12 5 5 2.5 1 1 小坂忠士 60.0 障2970 3:23.4 -0.2 2-2-2-3 13.7 490(+2) (オレンジオレンジ)
2021/04/10 2阪神5 障害4歳以上未勝利 13 4 5 2.8 2 3 小坂忠士 59.0 障2970 3:26.3 1.1 6-7-4-3 13.9 488(-2) トワイライトタイム
2021/03/21 1阪神12 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 2 2 3.4 2 2 小坂忠士 59.0 障2970 3:27.5 0.1 1-1-1-1 14.0 490(+6) テイエムチューハイ
2021/02/27 2小倉5 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 2 2 17.2 7 2 小坂忠士 59.0 障2860 3:15.0 0.3 6-5-4-4 13.6 484(-6) クイックファイア
2021/02/13 2小倉1 障害4歳以上未勝利 9 2 2 21.8 5 7 小坂忠士 59.0 障2860 3:15.1 1.9 8-8-7-5 13.6 490(+0) パシージョ
2020/12/19 6阪神5 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 2 2 48.2 9 7 小坂忠士 56.0 ダ2000 2:09.6 1.4 2-2-3-3 38.5 490(+6) ヴァーダイト
2020/11/23 5阪神7 3歳以上1勝クラス 10 5 5 29.7 9 7 柴山雄一 55.0 ダ2000 2:10.1 1.7 8-8-7-6 38.6 484(+0) ロードセッション
2020/10/17 4新潟3 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 7 8 18.6 8 3 柴山雄一 54.0 ダ2500 2:41.7 1.6 9-8-7-7 37.6 484(+4) ウインダークローズ
2020/09/13 2中京2 3歳以上1勝クラス 9 8 9 20.2 5 9 太宰啓介 54.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:54.4 2.5 8-8-7-6 39.2 480(+6) ハギノリュクス
2020/08/30 2小倉6 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 3 4 38.4 11 8 太宰啓介 54.0 ダ1700 1:46.2 0.9 14-14-13-12 37.3 474(-4) ペイシャノリッジ
2020/06/07 3阪神2 3歳未勝利 16 2 3 51.1 10 1 太宰啓介 56.0 ダ2000 2:08.9 -0.1 9-8-9-8 38.0 478(+0) (シンゼンデレヤ)
2020/05/17 3京都8 3歳未勝利 12 7 10 32.6 8 7 太宰啓介 56.0 ダ1800 1:53.5 1.2 7-5-1-2 40.6 478(-8) レッドレビン
2020/05/03 1福島8 3歳未勝利 16 8 15 45.7 11 14 柴山雄一 56.0 芝2600 2:45.1 4.7 2-2-4-8 41.4 486(+16) ナムアミダブツ
2020/04/12 1福島2 3歳未勝利 16 6 12 67.4 11 7 柴山雄一 56.0 芝2600 2:43.6 1.3 7-7-2-2 38.6 470(-14) ブレーナード
2020/02/12 船橋 Bレイン特別 12 - - - 4 御神本訓史 56.0 ダ1800 1:59.8 0.9 - - 484 アルヒミスト
2020/01/25 1京都8 3歳未勝利 10 5 5 88.5 8 4 太宰啓介 56.0 ダ1900 2:00.8 2.6 8-8-8-7 38.4 490(+8) バンクオブクラウズ
2020/01/13 1京都5 3歳未勝利 16 6 11 407.6 15 10 太宰啓介 56.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:57.4 2.7 15-14-12-11 39.7 482(+0) アラジンバローズ
2019/10/19 4京都6 2歳未勝利 9 1 1 163.6 9 9 藤懸貴志 55.0 芝1800 1:52.7 3.6 8-8 38.3 482(+6) アジャストザルート
2019/10/13 4京都4 2歳新馬 15 2 2 188.1 14 14 藤懸貴志 55.0 芝2000 2:08.1 5.0 3-3-7-14 40.0 476 キムケンドリーム
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
1976
Kalamoun
State Pension
Severn Bridge
1965
Hornbeam
Priddy Fair
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Skillful Joy
1979
Nodouble
Skillful Miss
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Lady Victoria
1962
Victoria Park
Lady Angela
クラフテイワイフ
1985 栗毛
Crafty Prospector
1979
Mr. Prospector
Real Crafty Lady
Wife Mistress
1979
Secretariat
Political Payoff
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
Kris S.
1977
Roberto
Sharp Queen
ホワットケイティーディド
1989 鹿毛
Nureyev
Katies
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細