トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ソウルユニバンス 現役 セン4歳 黒鹿毛

生年月日
2017/01/26
調教師
平田 修(栗東)
産地
安平町
総賞金
1,100.0万円
通算成績(中央)
1-1-3-11
連対時体重
472Kg - 474Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
Fuji Kiseki
Keltshaan
シーカーマ
2006 黒鹿毛
Exchange Rate
C B Carm

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/09/12 5中京2 3歳以上1勝クラス 12 8 11 133.7 12 9 黒岩悠 57.0 ダ1200 1:12.1 1.5 9-9 36.8 490(+10) カモントゥミー
2021/05/29 3中京7 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 1 2 130.0 14 13 藤懸貴志 57.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:12.6 1.4 15-14 36.7 480(-6) フルールドネージュ
2021/05/16 2新潟4 4歳以上1勝クラス 15 6 11 167.2 13 8 黒岩悠 57.0 ダ1200 1:12.7 0.7 12-12 36.8 486(+4) ケイアイマリブ
2021/02/06 1小倉7 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 3 3 76.2 7 11 黒岩悠 59.0 障2860 3:21.1 8.8 12-12-11-11 14.1 482(-10) マイサンシャイン
2020/12/20 6阪神6 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 1 2 63.7 11 14 和田竜二 56.0 ダ1200 1:14.5 2.1 16-16 37.5 492(+18) ファイアーボーラー
2020/10/10 4新潟1 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 4 7 110.7 12 12 亀田温心 53.0 ダ1200 1:12.1 1.2 8-7 37.0 474(+0) エスシーミホーク
2020/09/21 2中京5 3歳以上1勝クラス 18 6 12 193.4 16 13 西村淳也 55.0 芝1200 1:09.6 0.9 6-9 34.6 474(+10) シャドウブロッサム
2020/05/31 3京都12 3歳1勝クラス 16 4 8 138.0 14 15 吉田隼人 56.0 芝1200 1:11.4 2.0 10-12 36.1 464(-20) ボンボヤージ
2020/04/12 2阪神6 3歳1勝クラス 16 1 2 18.8 7 16 松山弘平 56.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:16.2 3.8 16-16 38.7 484(+10) ニシノホライゾン
2020/01/11 1京都3 3歳未勝利 16 4 8 4.9 2 1 和田竜二 56.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.7 0.0 7-6 37.5 474(+0) (オーシャンズ)
2019/12/21 5阪神7 2歳未勝利 16 7 13 4.2 3 3 和田竜二 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.9 1.2 8-8 37.6 474(+0) サンライト
2019/11/30 5阪神1 2歳未勝利 15 6 11 8.9 3 7 和田竜二 55.0 芝1400 1:21.7 1.2 7-7 35.5 474(+4) メイショウチタン
2019/10/05 4京都1 2歳未勝利 11 8 10 2.8 1 3 和田竜二 55.0 芝1200 1:09.9 0.6 5-5 34.8 470(-6) ヴァラークラウン
2019/09/15 4阪神4 2歳未勝利 9 8 9 14.8 6 3 和田竜二 54.0 芝1200 1:09.4 0.0 4-4 34.7 476(+4) コウエイバクシン
2019/08/18 2小倉8 2歳未勝利 10 7 8 13.8 5 2 和田竜二 54.0 芝1200 1:10.2 0.8 3-3 35.8 472(-6) メイショウベンガル
2019/07/20 3中京7 2歳新馬 13 5 7 17.5 5 9 和田竜二 54.0 芝1400 1:25.7 2.5 2-3 37.1 478 ペールエール
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Fuji Kiseki
1992
Sunday Silence
1986
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
Millracer
1983
Le Fabuleux
1961
Wild Risk
Anguar
Marston’s Mill
1975
In Reality
Millicent
Keltshaan
1994
Pleasant Colony
1978
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
Flower Bowl
Sun Colony
1968
Sunrise Flight
Colonia
Featherhill
1978
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Lady Berry
1970
Violon d’Ingres
Moss Rose
シーカーマ
2006 黒鹿毛
Exchange Rate
1997
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
Petitioner
Sterling Pound
1991
Seeking the Gold
1985
Mr. Prospector
Con Game
Spectacular Bev
1984
Spectacular Bid
Bev Bev
C B Carm
1995
Slick
1985
Alydar
1975
Raise a Native
Sweet Tooth
Original Cin
1979
Jacinto
Native Nurse
C. B’s Apple
1974
Verbatim
1965
Speak John
Well Kept
Blue Timber
1963
Prince Blessed
Smoke Whirl
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細