トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

フォーテ 現役 牡4歳 黒鹿毛

生年月日
2017/04/11
調教師
藤原 英昭(栗東)
産地
安平町
総賞金
5,666.7万円
通算成績(中央)
4-2-0-7
連対時体重
488Kg - 506Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
2008 鹿毛
エノラ
2007 栗毛
Noverre
Enrica

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/06/05 3東京1 アハルテケS(OP) 16 3 5 33.9 11 15 戸崎圭太 57.0 ダ1600 1:38.6 3.6 4-5 39.5 502(-6) オメガレインボー
2021/05/16 3中京4 栗東S(L) 16 3 6 13.1 6 15 松田大作 55.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:25.1 1.9 4-4 39.0 508(+2) メイショウオーパス
2021/03/27 2中京5 名鉄杯(OP) 16 7 14 21.8 8 2 岩田望来 57.0 ダ1400 1:23.7 0.4 5-5 38.2 506(+0) ペプチドバンブー
2021/02/14 1東京6 バレンタイン(OP) 16 5 10 16.4 6 13 福永祐一 57.0 ダ1400 1:25.2 2.1 6-6 37.4 506(+10) スリーグランド
2020/12/13 5中山4 カペラS(GⅢ) 16 7 14 17.1 6 15 戸崎圭太 55.0 ダ1200 1:11.9 2.1 7-8 37.9 496(+0) ジャスティン
2020/11/07 5阪神1 播州S(3勝) 16 4 7 5.7 3 1 福永祐一 56.0 ダ1200 1:11.0 -0.2 1-1 36.8 496(+4) (サダムスキャット)
2020/06/21 3阪神6 3歳以上2勝クラス 16 2 3 1.5 1 1 福永祐一 54.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:11.7 0.0 1-1 35.9 492(+12) (スズカカナロア)
2020/05/17 2東京8 青竜S(OP) 15 1 1 20.4 7 7 福永祐一 56.0 ダ1600 1:36.7 0.5 1-1 37.5 480(-8) デュードヴァン
2020/02/29 1中京1 はこべら賞(1勝) 11 3 3 3.4 1 1 岩田望来 56.0 ダ1400 1:24.6 -0.5 1-1 37.6 488(-6) (アルコレーヌ)
2020/01/26 1京都9 3歳未勝利 15 2 3 4.5 3 1 岩田望来 54.0 ダ1400 1:24.6 -0.4 2-1 38.1 494(-2) (ボルサリーノ)
2020/01/18 1京都6 3歳未勝利 13 3 3 3.5 2 2 岩田望来 54.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:26.4 0.5 3-2 38.7 496(+14) ユキノグローリー
2019/11/10 5京都4 2歳未勝利 16 4 8 7.1 4 12 北村友一 55.0 芝1600 1:36.6 1.3 2-2 36.8 482(+2) オーマイダーリン
2019/07/28 2新潟2 2歳新馬 18 8 16 1.7 1 5 戸崎圭太 54.0 芝1400 1:23.4 0.4 5-5 36.4 480 シコウ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
エノラ
2007 栗毛
Noverre
1998
Rahy
1985
Blushing Groom
1974
Red God
Runaway Bride
Glorious Song
1976
Halo
Ballade
Danseur Fabuleux
1982
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Fabuleux Jane
1974
Le Fabuleux
Native Partner
Enrica
1994
Niniski
1976
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Virginia Hills
1971
Tom Rolfe
Ridin’ Easy
Eicidora
1987
Surumu
1974
Literat
Surama
Envira
1969
Yoggi
Elektra
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細