トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

オーマイダーリン 現役 牝4歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2017/01/28
調教師
河内 洋(栗東)
生産者
産地
千歳市
総賞金
6,002.8万円
通算成績(中央)
2-4-4-7
連対時体重
460Kg - 464Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
サンデーサイレンス
ウインドインハーヘア
ラブーム
2003 鹿毛
Monsun
La Bouche

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/07/25 3新潟2 糸魚川特別(2勝) 12 2 2 6.9 4 5 川田将雅 55.0 芝1800 1:46.7 0.4 11-11 32.2 472(+8) ランドオブリバティ
2021/06/26 3阪神3 三木特別(2勝) 7 5 5 3.9 3 2 川田将雅 55.0 芝1800 1:46.0 0.0 5-5 34.8 464(-4) メイケイハリアー
2021/03/06 1阪神7 小豆島特別(2勝) 10 2 2 4.0 3 4 川田将雅 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:33.9 0.9 9-10 33.8 468(+0) タンタラス
2021/02/14 1阪神2 4歳以上2勝クラス 8 2 2 2.1 1 6 川田将雅 54.0 芝2000 1:59.7 0.8 8-8-7-7 34.4 468(+0) アルサトワ
2021/01/24 1中京8 西尾特別(2勝) 8 1 1 2.5 1 3 川田将雅 54.0 芝2000 不良 2:06.8 0.5 5-6-7-7 34.9 468(-4) アカイイト
2020/10/18 4京都4 秋華賞(GⅠ) 18 7 14 145.7 14 6 幸英明 55.0 芝2000 稍重 2:01.5 0.9 17-17-11-5 36.6 472(+6) デアリングタクト
2020/09/20 2中京4 ローズS(GⅡ) 18 4 8 59.4 11 3 和田竜二 54.0 芝2000 2:00.4 0.5 16-13-10-7 34.5 466(+6) リアアメリア
2020/09/12 2中京1 3歳以上1勝クラス 13 5 6 2.1 1 1 川田将雅 53.0 芝1600 1:34.6 0.0 11-12-13 33.7 460(-4) (クレデンザ)
2020/07/18 4阪神5 3歳以上1勝クラス 18 3 5 2.3 1 3 川田将雅 52.0 芝1600 1:35.2 0.2 10-12 34.5 464(+2) アーデンフォレスト
2020/06/28 3阪神8 城崎特別(1勝) 9 1 1 2.0 1 2 武豊 52.0 芝1800 1:47.6 0.5 9-9 33.8 462(+2) セウラサーリ
2020/06/06 3阪神1 3歳以上1勝クラス 14 3 4 2.9 2 2 武豊 52.0 芝1600 1:34.1 0.2 10-10 34.5 460(+0) レイパパレ
2020/05/23 3京都9 3歳1勝クラス 12 2 2 18.2 6 2 川須栄彦 54.0 芝1600 1:33.8 0.0 9-8 34.6 460(+6) スマートリアン
2020/05/03 2東京4 スイートピー(L) 18 4 8 24.4 7 15 江田照男 54.0 芝1800 1:48.5 1.4 17-18-18 33.5 454(-6) デゼル
2020/03/28 2阪神1 君子蘭賞(1勝) 12 8 12 2.6 1 5 武豊 54.0 芝1800 稍重 1:48.8 0.7 11-11 34.3 460(+4) ボンオムトゥック
2020/01/12 1京都4 シンザン記念(GⅢ) 10 5 5 12.0 4 4 武豊 54.0 芝1600 1:36.7 0.8 7-7 35.8 456(-6) サンクテュエール
2019/11/10 5京都4 2歳未勝利 16 3 6 4.6 2 1 武豊 54.0 芝1600 1:35.3 -0.2 13-11 34.6 462(+0) (パリスデージー)
2019/10/26 4京都8 2歳新馬 14 5 7 2.3 1 3 武豊 54.0 芝1600 1:37.3 0.5 2-2 35.7 462 サトノインプレッサ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
ウインドインハーヘア
1991 鹿毛
Alzao
1980
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Lady Rebecca
1971
Sir Ivor
Pocahontas
Burghclere
1977
Busted
1963
Crepello
Sans Le Sou
Highclere
1971
Queen’s Hussar
Highlight
ラブーム
2003 鹿毛
Monsun
1990
Konigsstuhl
1976
Dschingis Khan
1961
Tamerlane
Donna Diana
Konigskronung
1965
Tiepoletto
Kronung
Mosella
1985
Surumu
1974
Literat
Surama
Monasia
1979
Authi
Monacensia
La Bouche
1995
In The Wings
1986
Sadler’s Wells
1981
Northern Dancer
Fairy Bridge
High Hawk
1980
Shirley Heights
Sunbittern
La Mesa
1988
Sharpo
1977
Sharpen Up
Moiety Bird
Leticia
1977
Caracol
Loanda
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細