トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ネオストーリー 現役 牡4歳 青鹿毛

生年月日
2017/03/05
調教師
林 徹(美浦)
産地
新冠町
総賞金
2,533.4万円
通算成績(中央)
2-1-2-13
連対時体重
450Kg - 460Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ハービンジャー
2006 鹿毛
Dansili
Penang Pearl
2010 青鹿毛

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/06/05 3東京1 稲城特別(1勝) 10 7 7 3.8 2 1 内田博幸 57.0 芝2400 2:26.4 -0.1 4-5-7-6 34.6 460(+4) (セルヴァン)
2021/05/16 2新潟4 春日山特別(1勝) 9 8 8 5.2 3 3 坂井瑠星 57.0 芝2000 稍重 2:02.7 0.3 6-6 34.9 456(-6) アイブランコ
2021/05/01 2東京3 4歳以上1勝クラス 9 3 3 20.9 6 4 内田博幸 57.0 芝2000 2:00.1 0.5 9-9-9 34.1 462(-10) サクラヴァルール
2021/04/17 3中山7 4歳以上1勝クラス 15 3 5 47.4 11 6 内田博幸 57.0 芝2200 2:15.1 0.9 9-9-10-10 35.4 472(+10) アラタ
2021/01/11 1中山4 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 5 24.5 11 8 斎藤新 55.0 芝2000 2:03.8 0.4 16-16-16-16 34.5 462(+0) ココニアル
2020/11/28 5東京8 3歳以上1勝クラス 12 5 6 25.5 9 8 吉田隼人 55.0 芝2400 2:28.8 1.2 11-12-11-12 35.2 462(+8) コトブキテティス
2020/08/08 1札幌5 3歳未勝利 16 5 9 3.7 2 1 浜中俊 56.0 芝2000 2:01.9 0.0 15-14-9-6 36.5 454(+4) (シュルシャガナ)
2020/07/25 1札幌1 3歳未勝利 15 5 8 20.0 6 2 浜中俊 56.0 芝2000 2:01.3 0.0 9-9-7-7 35.3 450(-6) ユークレース
2020/07/05 2函館2 3歳未勝利 16 7 14 12.8 7 7 菱田裕二 56.0 芝1800 1:50.2 0.8 9-9-3-2 37.2 456(+4) ナムラショウグン
2020/05/09 2東京5 3歳未勝利 16 6 11 7.4 4 11 石橋脩 56.0 ダ1400 1:27.4 0.9 13-12 37.2 452(+0) エルメーム
2020/04/26 2東京2 3歳未勝利 18 6 12 8.1 4 5 武藤雅 56.0 芝1400 1:22.2 0.6 8-10 34.0 452(-6) イヴ
2020/04/12 3中山6 3歳未勝利 16 6 11 10.3 4 11 丸山元気 56.0 芝1600 稍重 1:37.0 0.8 11-13-13 35.1 458(+6) アポロヴィクトリア
2020/01/26 1中山9 3歳未勝利 16 4 7 6.9 4 3 丸山元気 56.0 芝1600 稍重 1:37.7 0.3 12-11-8 36.1 452(+2) エレガントチャーム
2020/01/06 1中山2 3歳未勝利 16 3 6 25.1 7 4 丸山元気 56.0 ダ1800 1:57.9 0.5 14-13-13-11 38.2 450(-2) フラッフィクラウド
2019/12/08 5中山4 2歳未勝利 16 6 12 4.0 1 12 M.デムーロ 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:11.0 1.7 3-4 36.8 452(+2) エレガンテレイナ
2019/09/29 4中山9 2歳未勝利 16 4 8 3.8 2 5 丸山元気 54.0 芝1200 1:10.0 0.6 10-9 34.6 450(+2) クイックレス
2019/09/07 4中山1 2歳未勝利 16 2 4 10.7 3 5 丸山元気 54.0 芝1200 1:09.0 0.3 15-14 33.5 448(+12) フィドル
2019/06/23 3東京8 2歳新馬 16 7 13 29.5 8 12 松若風馬 54.0 芝1600 1:38.3 1.7 2-5 36.6 436 サナチャン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ハービンジャー
2006 鹿毛
Dansili
1996
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
Pas de Nom
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
Spring Adieu
Hasili
1991
Kahyasi
1985
Ile de Bourbon
Kadissya
Kerali
1984
High Line
Sookera
Penang Pearl
1996
Bering
1983
Arctic Tern
1973
Sea-Bird
Bubbling Beauty
Beaune
1974
Lyphard
Barbra
Guapa
1988
Shareef Dancer
1980
Northern Dancer
Sweet Alliance
Sauceboat
1972
Connaught
Cranberry Sauce
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
ウインドインハーヘア
1991 鹿毛
Alzao
1980
Lyphard
Lady Rebecca
Burghclere
1977
Busted
Highclere
Woodman
1983
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Playmate
1975
Buckpasser
Intriguing
Fieldy
1983
Northfields
1968
Northern Dancer
Little Hut
Gramy
1971
Tapioca
Gracile
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細