トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

クロスワールド 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
2017/03/10
調教師
馬主
産地
新冠
総賞金
0.0万円
通算成績(中央)
0-0-0-2
連対時体重
Kg - Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/04/02 佐賀 C1-4組 - 6 6 2 1 飛田愛 53.0 ダ1300 1:24.0 -0.1 - 38.3 448 (グリエクレール)
2021/03/20 佐賀 夢見月賞C1-4組 - 6 7 2 5 飛田愛 53.0 ダ1400 1:30.0 1.2 - 39.5 447 ミスターサスケ
2021/03/06 佐賀 春雷賞C1-4組 - 2 2 1 4 飛田愛 53.0 ダ1300 不良 1:23.8 0.7 - 40.0 444 バレンティーノ
2021/02/21 佐賀 仲陽賞C1-5組 - 1 1 6 2 飛田愛 52.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:29.9 0.6 - 39.2 443 クリノゴーギャン
2021/02/11 佐賀 クロッカス賞C1-6組 - 1 1 6 2 池谷匠 51.0 ダ1400 1:31.6 0.6 - 39.8 441 サイモンバトラー
2021/01/26 佐賀 ロウバイ賞C1-6組 - 8 9 7 4 兒島真 54.0 ダ1300 不良 1:24.3 1.4 - 39.5 445 シゲルヒラコー
2021/01/16 佐賀 寒茜賞C1-6組 - 5 5 9 6 出水拓 54.0 ダ1400 1:32.8 2.0 - 40.3 444 -
2020/12/27 佐賀 暮古月賞C1・C2 - 4 4 2 1 池谷匠 50.0 ダ1300 1:25.6 -0.5 - 40.5 442 (キーメモリー)
2020/12/12 佐賀 おひつじ座特選C2-2組 - 7 9 5 7 小松丈 54.0 ダ1400 1:32.9 1.9 - 41.5 440 エイシントドロキ
2020/11/14 佐賀 アンドロメダ座特選C2-2組 - 8 9 3 8 小松丈 54.0 ダ1400 1:33.9 1.8 - 41.1 441
2020/10/31 佐賀 ハロウィン特選C2-1組 - 3 3 5 8 小松丈 54.0 ダ1800 2:02.3 3.7 - 43.0 440 -
2020/10/10 佐賀 C2-6組 - 6 7 5 1 小松丈 54.0 ダ1300 1:23.7 -1.2 - 38.9 446 (ロイヤルシュライン)
2020/09/19 佐賀 祝月賞3歳-3組 - 2 2 3 2 小松丈 54.0 ダ1400 1:31.4 0.8 - 40.3 436 イヒラニ
2020/08/30 2小倉6 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 5 5 296.0 11 11 小松丈二 52.0 芝1200 1:10.4 1.8 9-10 35.7 436(-2) アーズローヴァー
2020/08/10 佐賀 さがけいば最終レースは19 3 - 7 7 4 3 真島正 54.0 ダ1300 稍重 1:25.4 0.6 - 40.4 438 ナンゴクエアーギル
2020/07/13 川崎 ランポ特別3歳3 - 8 12 10 8 伊藤裕 54.0 ダ1400 1:35.1 1.8 - 41.2 429 -
2020/06/09 川崎 フォラータ特別3歳5 - 7 8 6 7 藤江渉 54.0 ダ1400 1:33.8 1.1 - 40.4 426
2020/05/12 川崎 ホオジロ特別3歳5 - 7 11 13 8 拜原靖 54.0 ダ1500 稍重 1:39.7 1.6 - 41.9 427
2020/04/13 川崎 つくし特別3歳6 - 7 10 12 9 増田充 54.0 ダ1400 不良 1:34.2 1.9 - 41.7 430
2020/03/02 川崎 カテドラル賞3歳5ロ - 7 10 12 10 拜原靖 54.0 ダ1500 1:40.6 2.8 - 42.6 424
2020/01/28 川崎 ルーチェ賞3歳200万未満選定 - 5 6 12 7 拜原靖 54.0 ダ900 不良 0:57.2 1.5 - 38.7 430 -
2020/01/04 川崎 羽根つき賞3歳200万未満選定 - 4 4 8 9 拜原靖 54.0 ダ900 0:58.2 2.6 - 39.4 425
2019/12/16 川崎 エクリプス賞2歳3 - 8 13 12 14 酒井忍 54.0 ダ1500 1:43.4 6.4 - 42.9 420
2019/10/27 盛岡 J認 知床賞2歳 - 8 11 9 10 鈴木祐 54.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:28.5 2.7 - 40.6 426
2019/10/09 門別 様似町アポイ山荘賞2歳OP - 7 7 7 7 宮崎光 54.0 ダ1000 不良 1:03.0 2.9 - 38.1 434
2019/09/10 門別 サファイア特別2歳OP - 8 9 8 5 宮崎光 54.0 ダ1200 1:17.2 1.6 - 39.8 428 リュウノゾロ
2019/08/27 門別 2歳 OP - 2 2 7 5 井上俊 54.0 ダ1000 稍重 1:01.8 1.1 - 37.0 432
2019/08/10 1札幌5 コスモス賞(OP) 11 1 1 234.6 11 11 井上俊彦 54.0 芝1800 稍重 1:53.1 2.6 8-9-10-11 37.1 430(-2) ルーチェデラヴィタ
2019/07/11 門別 J認 ターフチャレンジ1 2歳オ - 8 11 11 8 山本咲 54.0 ダ1700 1:55.3 2.3 - 41.6 432 アジュバント
2019/05/15 門別 J認 フレッシュチャレンジ2歳 - 4 4 2 1 井上俊 54.0 ダ1000 1:03.4 0.0 - 38.9 428 ()
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
フェアリードール
1991 栗毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Dream Deal
1986
Sharpen Up
Likely Exchange
ファスリエフ
1997 鹿毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
Mr. P’s Princess
1993
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Anne Campbell
1973
Never Bend
Repercussion
パラダイスクリーク
1989 鹿毛
Irish River
1976
Riverman
Irish Star
North Of Eden
1983
Northfields
Tree of Knowledge
サンデーズシス
1990 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細