トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

プリマジア 現役 牡4歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2017/01/15
調教師
金成 貴史(美浦)
生産者
産地
平取町
総賞金
4,261.2万円
通算成績(中央)
3-2-3-8
連対時体重
448Kg - 460Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
Fuji Kiseki
Keltshaan
フレンチデピュティ
メヤディーニ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/06/12 3東京3 三浦特別(2勝) 16 1 2 6.0 4 1 田辺裕信 57.0 ダ1400 1:25.1 0.0 7-7 35.6 460(+0) (リュクスウォリアー)
2021/05/15 2東京7 日吉特別(2勝) 15 2 3 9.0 4 4 田辺裕信 57.0 ダ1400 1:24.4 0.3 14-13 35.5 460(+4) ダンケシェーン
2021/04/04 3中山4 両国特別(2勝) 15 5 9 75.6 14 10 菅原明良 57.0 芝1600 1:36.5 0.6 5-3-3 35.2 456(-4) シャチ
2021/03/21 2中山8 4歳以上2勝クラス 15 4 7 20.9 6 10 菅原明良 56.0 芝1600 1:39.8 2.8 6-8-6 39.2 460(-4) ラパンセソバージュ
2021/02/21 1東京8 大島特別(2勝) 16 6 11 9.2 6 10 田辺裕信 57.0 ダ1400 1:25.4 1.0 13-10 36.6 464(+4) ケイアイビリジアン
2020/12/19 3中京5 大須特別(2勝) 16 2 3 6.8 2 9 荻野極 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.2 1.2 7-7 36.8 460(+0) シホノレジーナ
2020/12/06 3中京2 鳴海特別(2勝) 16 1 1 5.5 3 3 田辺裕信 56.0 ダ1400 1:24.6 0.4 7-7 36.8 460(+2) カフェクラウン
2020/11/01 4東京8 河口湖特別(2勝) 16 2 4 5.3 3 6 田辺裕信 55.0 ダ1400 1:24.7 0.4 10-9 35.9 458(+10) メイショウウズマサ
2020/06/06 3東京1 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 7 13 2.5 1 1 田辺裕信 54.0 ダ1400 1:24.5 -0.1 10-9 35.4 448(-6) (アキノスマート)
2020/04/25 2東京1 3歳1勝クラス 16 6 12 6.5 3 4 田辺裕信 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.1 1.5 12-10 36.7 454(-2) レッチェバロック
2020/02/23 1東京8 3歳未勝利 16 5 10 2.8 1 1 C.ルメール 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.5 0.0 8-8 35.6 456(+2) (タイキラッシュ)
2019/12/22 5中山8 2歳未勝利 16 3 6 4.2 2 2 菅原明良 52.0 芝1600 1:35.4 0.0 6-5-3 35.9 454(-2) シベール
2019/12/01 5中山2 2歳未勝利 16 3 5 5.3 3 2 菅原明良 52.0 芝1600 1:34.8 0.0 4-4-5 35.3 456(+4) クリノプレミアム
2019/10/15 4東京3 2歳未勝利 9 8 8 3.2 2 3 横山典弘 55.0 芝1800 稍重 1:49.2 0.1 6-5-5 33.8 452(-2) ラグビーボーイ
2019/09/14 4中山3 2歳未勝利 16 6 12 25.8 6 3 横山典弘 54.0 芝1600 1:34.6 0.3 11-11-11 34.9 454(-8) ハーモニーマゼラン
2019/09/01 2新潟12 2歳新馬 18 7 13 71.8 9 5 横山典弘 54.0 芝1400 1:24.1 1.0 11-11 35.5 462 ロードエクスプレス
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Fuji Kiseki
1992
Sunday Silence
1986
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
Millracer
1983
Le Fabuleux
1961
Wild Risk
Anguar
Marston’s Mill
1975
In Reality
Millicent
Keltshaan
1994
Pleasant Colony
1978
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
Flower Bowl
Sun Colony
1968
Sunrise Flight
Colonia
Featherhill
1978
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Lady Berry
1970
Violon d’Ingres
Moss Rose
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
Victoria Regina
Mint Copy
1970
Bunty’s Flight
Shakney
Mitterand
1981
Hold Your Peace
1969
Speak John
Blue Moon
Laredo Lass
1971
Bold Ruler
Fortunate Isle
メヤディーニ
1995 鹿毛
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Niodini
1989
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Home Thoughts
1973
Tom Rolfe
Idle Thoughts
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細