トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ホッコーアカツキ 現役 牡4歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2017/04/23
調教師
畑端 省吾(栗東)
生産者
産地
日高町
総賞金
3,461.7万円
通算成績(中央)
3-1-1-12
連対時体重
508Kg - 516Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/10/10 4東京2 六社S(3勝) 18 1 1 44.2 9 18 浜中俊 57.0 芝2400 2:29.7 4.0 1-1-1-1 39.4 518(+2) コトブキテティス
2021/08/01 3新潟4 柳都S(3勝) 15 8 14 53.0 13 12 国分優作 54.0 ダ1800 1:54.0 2.7 6-7-6-7 38.7 516(+6) ホウオウスクラム
2021/07/11 1福島4 天の川S(3勝) 15 3 5 17.3 7 9 田中勝春 57.0 ダ1700 1:45.9 1.7 1-1-1-1 39.4 510(+2) エブリワンブラック
2021/03/20 2中山7 韓国馬事会杯(3勝) 16 8 16 19.8 8 13 田中勝春 57.0 ダ1800 1:55.9 2.7 7-7-5-4 41.5 508(-8) マサハヤニース
2021/02/27 2小倉5 早鞆特別(2勝) 16 8 16 4.0 2 1 浜中俊 56.0 ダ1700 不良 1:43.0 -0.3 3-4-2-3 36.1 516(+4) (フラッグアドミラル)
2020/12/12 6阪神3 3歳以上2勝クラス 16 2 3 27.0 11 7 国分優作 56.0 ダ1800 1:54.3 0.9 1-1-1-1 40.0 512(+0) ワイドソロモン
2020/11/21 5阪神5 3歳以上2勝クラス 15 6 10 36.6 9 7 国分優作 55.0 ダ1800 1:54.4 1.8 1-2-2-1 39.3 512(+2) スズカデレヤ
2020/10/31 4京都7 3歳以上2勝クラス 14 3 4 21.6 6 5 国分優作 55.0 ダ1800 1:52.5 2.2 1-1-1-1 38.9 510(+0) テーオーケインズ
2020/10/11 4京都2 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 8 10 3.3 2 1 国分優作 55.0 ダ1800 1:51.4 -0.1 1-1-1-1 37.3 510(+4) (オーケーメジャー)
2020/06/27 3阪神7 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 4 7 4.2 2 6 国分優作 54.0 ダ1800 1:53.7 0.7 2-2-2-2 38.7 506(-2) エピキュール
2020/05/16 3京都7 3歳1勝クラス 16 8 16 87.4 14 2 国分優作 56.0 ダ1800 1:50.4 0.1 1-1-1-1 36.1 508(+0) サンライズホープ
2020/04/25 1福島5 3歳未勝利 15 2 3 4.7 3 1 池添謙一 56.0 ダ1700 1:47.4 -0.1 1-1-1-1 40.4 508(-4) (マイネルイリャルギ)
2020/01/11 1京都3 3歳未勝利 16 4 7 4.4 2 5 幸英明 56.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:55.8 1.5 5-4-5-4 40.4 512(+2) マテンロウスパーク
2019/12/21 5阪神7 2歳未勝利 16 1 2 6.4 3 4 幸英明 55.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:55.4 0.8 1-1-1-1 40.1 510(+6) サイモンルモンド
2019/09/28 4阪神8 2歳未勝利 16 6 12 27.4 7 3 藤岡康太 54.0 ダ1800 1:55.1 0.9 1-1-1-1 39.3 504(-2) フィロロッソ
2019/09/07 4阪神1 2歳未勝利 11 2 2 10.9 5 7 幸英明 54.0 芝1400 1:22.4 1.0 9-9 34.5 506(+6) ルガーサント
2019/08/11 2小倉6 2歳新馬 15 7 13 4.5 2 7 幸英明 54.0 芝1200 1:10.9 0.3 3-2 36.0 500 グランドデューク
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
ロイヤルスキー
1974 栗毛
Raja Baba
Coz o’Nijinsky
ダンシングブレーヴ
1983 鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
Olmec
サクラシヨウリ
1975 鹿毛
パーソロン
シリネラ
フアバージ
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細