トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ブルベアペスカ 現役 牡5歳 栗毛

生年月日
2016/03/01
調教師
谷 潔(栗東)
馬主
生産者
産地
新ひだか町
総賞金
524.0万円
通算成績(中央)
0-0-1-15
連対時体重
Kg - Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
Mitterand
2002 鹿毛
フォーティナイナー
インヴァイト

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/02/13 2小倉1 障害4歳以上未勝利 9 7 7 9.5 4 5 植野貴也 60.0 障2860 3:14.7 1.5 6-6-5-5 13.6 488(+6) パシージョ
2021/01/24 1小倉4 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 2 2 19.2 6 4 植野貴也 60.0 障2860 3:15.9 1.0 4-4-7-7 13.7 482(+2) ダイシンクローバー
2020/07/19 4阪神6 障害3歳以上未勝利 13 8 13 43.0 9 10 草野太郎 60.0 障2970 3:26.7 5.6 11-11-11-10 13.9 480(-2) マサハヤドリーム
2020/03/15 2中山6 障害4歳以上未勝利 14 4 5 13.4 3 11 熊沢重文 59.0 障2880 3:19.4 6.9 9-9-12-12 13.8 482(-6) クオンタムシフト
2020/02/08 2京都3 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 3 3 8.6 5 7 植野貴也 59.0 障2910 3:22.7 3.4 9-9-9-8 13.9 488(+4) タガノグルナ
2020/01/13 1京都5 障害4歳以上未勝利 14 5 7 62.1 8 3 熊沢重文 59.0 障2910 3:24.3 0.1 3-3-3-3 14.0 484(-2) ゲネラルプローベ
2019/11/24 5京都8 障害3歳以上未勝利 13 6 9 167.5 11 8 植野貴也 58.0 障2910 3:22.5 8.1 7-7-8-8 13.9 486(+4) プラチナアッシュ
2019/10/27 3新潟6 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 5 8 65.2 9 10 植野貴也 58.0 障2850 稍重 3:15.8 8.6 13-13-13-13 13.7 482(+2) ビーハグ
2019/08/18 2小倉8 3歳未勝利 16 2 3 18.6 8 6 小牧太 56.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:47.8 0.5 8-7-8-6 39.3 480(+4) マンノグランプリ
2019/07/28 2小倉2 3歳未勝利 16 2 4 20.0 6 4 小牧太 56.0 ダ1700 1:47.5 0.0 8-7-5-4 38.4 476(-2) アスタードラゴン
2019/07/06 3中京3 3歳未勝利 16 1 2 52.3 10 8 秋山真一郎 56.0 ダ1800 1:54.6 1.7 15-15-16-14 37.6 478(-4) タガノファジョーロ
2019/06/16 3阪神6 3歳未勝利 11 1 1 14.4 5 6 小牧太 56.0 ダ1800 1:54.7 1.6 1-1-2-5 40.3 482(+12) タイサイ
2018/11/03 5京都1 2歳未勝利 11 6 6 69.3 7 8 小牧太 55.0 ダ1800 1:55.9 1.4 10-10-9-7 38.9 470(+2) ゴールドラグーン
2018/10/08 4京都3 2歳未勝利 14 7 11 45.1 8 9 小牧太 55.0 ダ1800 1:56.6 1.8 8-9-10-11 39.8 468(-2) セロシア
2018/09/09 4阪神2 2歳未勝利 9 8 8 10.6 4 5 小牧太 54.0 ダ1800 1:54.9 1.8 3-3-3-3 38.7 470(-4) バイザディンプル
2018/08/19 2小倉8 2歳新馬 15 8 15 134.4 13 11 菱田裕二 54.0 芝1800 1:52.8 1.7 15-15-1-1 37.6 474 ヴィクトリアピース
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Victoria Regina
1958
Menetrier
Victoriana
Mint Copy
1970
Bunty’s Flight
1953
Bunty Lawless
Broomflight
Shakney
1964
Jabneh
Grass Shack
Mitterand
1981
Hold Your Peace
1969
Speak John
1958
Prince John
Nuit de Folies
Blue Moon
1948
Eight Thirty
Blue Grail
Laredo Lass
1971
Bold Ruler
1954
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
Fortunate Isle
1959
Ambiorix
Slippy
フォーティナイナー
1985 栗毛
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
1962
Ribot
Pocahontas
Continue
1958
Double Jay
Courtesy
インヴァイト
1986 鹿毛
Be My Guest
1974
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
What a Treat
1962
Tudor Minstrel
Rare Treat
Burghclere
1977
Busted
1963
Crepello
Sans Le Sou
Highclere
1971
Queen’s Hussar
Highlight
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細