トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

アシャカトブ 現役 牡4歳 栗毛

生年月日
2016/03/12
調教師
小笠 倫弘(美浦)
馬主
生産者
産地
新ひだか町
総賞金
8,384.6万円
通算成績(中央)
5-2-1-7
連対時体重
492Kg - 504Kg
主な勝鞍
近親馬
血統
シニスターミニスター
2003 鹿毛
Old Trieste
Sweet Minister

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2020/06/27 3東京7 アハルテケS(OP) 13 2 2 5.7 2 1 戸崎圭太 57.0 ダ1600 稍重 1:36.1 0.0 5-7 35.4 500(+0) (バレッティ)
2020/05/23 3京都9 平安S(GⅢ) 14 1 1 58.5 8 8 武藤雅 56.0 ダ1900 1:57.2 1.2 4-4-4-4 37.0 500(-2) オメガパフューム
2020/03/31 3中山2 マーチS(GⅢ) 16 7 13 9.0 5 4 武藤雅 54.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:51.8 0.5 5-5-4-4 37.7 502(-2) スワーヴアラミス
2020/03/07 2中山3 上総S(3勝) 12 8 11 4.3 3 1 武藤雅 57.0 ダ1800 1:53.1 -0.2 3-3-3-2 37.3 504(-2) (レッドフレイ)
2020/01/25 1中山8 アレキサンド(3勝) 16 6 12 5.2 3 6 武藤雅 56.0 ダ1800 1:52.3 0.7 4-4-4-2 38.7 506(+10) フィードバック
2019/11/17 5東京6 晩秋S(3勝) 16 6 11 4.0 1 4 武藤雅 55.0 ダ2100 2:10.4 0.6 4-5-6-7 38.2 496(+0) アポロテネシー
2019/10/19 4東京6 赤富士S(3勝) 12 5 6 6.4 3 2 武藤雅 55.0 ダ2100 2:08.6 0.3 2-2-2-2 35.8 496(-4) エルデュクラージュ
2019/09/22 4中山7 3歳以上2勝クラス 16 2 4 5.5 3 1 武藤雅 53.0 ダ1800 1:53.0 -0.3 5-4-3-3 38.1 500(+14) (アフターバーナー)
2019/06/16 3東京6 ユニコーンS(GⅢ) 15 8 15 58.3 9 6 大野拓弥 56.0 ダ1600 1:36.3 0.8 13-12 36.8 486(-4) ワイドファラオ
2019/05/12 2東京8 青竜S(OP) 12 7 10 35.0 7 7 武藤雅 56.0 ダ1600 1:37.3 0.7 7-8 35.8 490(-2) デュープロセス
2019/04/27 2東京3 3歳500万円以下 15 5 9 4.9 2 1 武藤雅 55.0 ダ1600 稍重 1:38.0 -0.2 5-5 36.3 492(-10) (ロマンティコ)
2019/01/05 1中山1 3歳未勝利 16 1 2 2.4 1 1 武藤雅 55.0 ダ1800 1:55.8 -0.1 5-5-8-5 38.9 502(+6) (マイネルイヴィンス)
2018/12/15 5中山5 2歳未勝利 16 5 10 3.4 2 2 武藤雅 54.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:58.1 0.2 13-13-11-9 38.7 496(+4) キュアン
2018/11/25 5東京8 2歳未勝利 16 8 15 14.4 6 3 武藤雅 54.0 ダ1600 1:39.4 0.2 10-7 37.9 492(-2) キングテセウス
2018/11/04 5東京2 2歳新馬 14 5 7 5.6 3 4 武藤雅 54.0 ダ1600 1:42.3 1.1 11-9 37.4 494 ノーベルプライズ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
シニスターミニスター
2003 鹿毛
Old Trieste
1995
A.P. Indy
1989
Seattle Slew
1974
Bold Reasoning
My Charmer
Weekend Surprise
1980
Secretariat
Lassie Dear
Lovlier Linda
1980
Vigors
1973
Grey Dawn
Relifordie
Linda Summers
1967
Crozier
Queenly Gift
Sweet Minister
1997
The Prime Minister
1987
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
Mint Copy
Stick to Beauty
1973
Illustrious
Hail to Beauty
Sweet Blue
1985
Hurry Up Blue
1977
Mr. Leader
Blue Baroness
Sugar Gold
1980
Mr. Prospector
Miss Ironside
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
Wishing Well
ダンシングキイ
1983 鹿毛
Nijinsky
Key Partner
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
Lady Victoria
メツシーナ
1975 栗毛
Secretariat
Aphonia
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細