トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

レッドルゼル 現役 牡5歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2016/03/25
調教師
安田 隆行(栗東)
生産者
産地
千歳市
総賞金
18,928.4万円
通算成績(中央)
7-5-1-3
連対時体重
466Kg - 494Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/02/21 1東京8 フェブラリー(GⅠ) 16 8 16 6.0 3 4 川田将雅 57.0 ダ1600 1:34.9 0.5 10-11 35.5 490(-4) カフェファラオ
2021/01/31 1東京2 根岸S(GⅢ) 16 2 3 2.5 1 1 川田将雅 56.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:22.3 0.0 9-10 35.1 494(+2) (ワンダーリーデル)
2020/12/13 5中山4 カペラS(GⅢ) 16 6 12 3.0 1 2 川田将雅 56.0 ダ1200 1:09.8 0.0 10-10 35.4 492(+0) ジャスティン
2020/10/24 4京都5 室町S(OP) 16 1 2 3.6 2 1 川田将雅 56.0 ダ1200 1:09.4 0.0 10-10 34.4 492(+8) (リュウノユキナ)
2020/07/12 4阪神4 プロキオンS(GⅢ) 16 3 5 3.6 1 8 川田将雅 56.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:22.7 0.9 4-5 36.3 484(-2) サンライズノヴァ
2020/06/13 3阪神3 天保山S(OP) 16 6 12 2.0 1 2 北村友一 57.0 ダ1400 不良 1:22.4 0.1 9-8 36.1 486(-4) サヴィ
2020/04/04 2阪神3 コーラルS(L) 16 3 5 1.9 1 1 川田将雅 55.0 ダ1400 1:22.5 -0.1 3-3 36.2 490(+6) (サクセスエナジー)
2020/02/09 2京都4 橿原S(3勝) 16 7 14 1.4 1 1 川田将雅 57.0 ダ1200 1:10.9 -0.5 7-5 36.2 484(+0) (ロードラズライト)
2020/01/05 1京都1 門松S(3勝) 16 2 3 2.4 1 2 北村友一 56.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:10.1 0.0 6-5 35.0 484(+4) ジャスティン
2019/11/23 5東京7 銀嶺S(3勝) 16 1 1 3.8 1 2 北村友一 55.0 ダ1400 不良 1:22.9 0.1 3-2 35.7 480(+8) ブルベアイリーデ
2019/10/21 4東京4 三峰山特別(2勝) 16 5 10 3.5 1 1 北村友一 55.0 ダ1300 稍重 1:17.2 -0.5 2-2 35.6 472(+2) (オリオンパッチ)
2019/04/28 3京都3 端午S(OP) 15 5 8 5.1 2 7 北村友一 56.0 ダ1400 1:24.7 0.6 5-5 36.8 470(+4) ヴァニラアイス
2019/04/07 2阪神6 3歳500万円以下 16 6 11 2.1 2 1 北村友一 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.3 -0.5 2-2 36.8 466(-6) (ペガサス)
2019/01/26 1中京3 はこべら賞(500万) 16 4 7 1.9 1 2 北村友一 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.1 0.7 2-2 39.2 472(+6) ケイアイターコイズ
2018/11/17 5京都5 2歳未勝利 16 2 4 1.7 1 1 北村友一 55.0 ダ1400 1:25.0 -1.9 1-1 37.5 466(-2) (ピースプレイヤー)
2018/09/17 4阪神5 2歳新馬 11 6 6 1.4 1 3 北村友一 54.0 芝1400 1:22.4 0.5 2-2 36.8 468 ニホンピロヘンソン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
Victoria Regina
Mint Copy
1970
Bunty’s Flight
Shakney
Mitterand
1981
Hold Your Peace
1969
Speak John
Blue Moon
Laredo Lass
1971
Bold Ruler
Fortunate Isle
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
Wishing Well
ミルレーサー
1983 鹿毛
Le Fabuleux
Marston’s Mill
Theatrical
1982
Nureyev
Tree of Knowledge
Heather Bee
1975
Drone
Efficient
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細