トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

スワーヴシャルル 現役 牡5歳 黒鹿毛

生年月日
2016/02/04
調教師
安田 隆行(栗東)
産地
安平町
総賞金
4,554.7万円
通算成績(中央)
2-4-1-5
連対時体重
468Kg - 486Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
2008 鹿毛
キングスローズ
2007 青鹿毛
Redoute’s Choice
Nureyev’s Girl

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/05/16 3中京4 朱雀S(3勝) 18 8 18 4.4 1 9 横山和生 57.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.0 1.1 7-7 34.9 478(-8) コロラトゥーレ
2021/04/10 3中山5 船橋S(3勝) 16 7 14 4.8 2 2 横山和生 57.0 芝1200 1:08.5 0.1 2-2 34.9 486(+2) アヌラーダプラ
2021/02/13 1東京5 雲雀S(3勝) 16 8 15 3.5 1 5 福永祐一 55.0 芝1400 1:22.0 0.3 5-4 34.1 484(-2) ホープフルサイン
2021/01/09 1中京2 鳥羽特別(2勝) 15 7 12 4.7 2 1 福永祐一 57.0 芝1200 1:08.7 -0.3 1-1 34.4 486(+18) (ビップウインク)
2020/11/23 5東京7 東村山特別(2勝) 16 7 14 3.7 2 2 横山武史 57.0 ダ1300 1:17.9 0.1 2-2 36.1 468(-2) コウソクスピード
2020/10/24 4新潟5 3歳以上1勝クラス 12 7 10 1.6 1 1 横山武史 57.0 ダ1200 1:10.2 -0.7 2-2 36.3 470(+0) (バナナボート)
2020/10/10 4新潟1 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 6 10 2.1 1 2 岩田望来 56.0 ダ1200 1:11.0 0.1 2-2 36.8 470(-2) エスシーミホーク
2020/09/12 2中京1 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 2 3 3.4 1 2 北村友一 57.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:11.5 0.4 3-3 37.0 472(+4) ダノンボヌール
2020/06/28 3阪神8 城崎特別(1勝) 9 5 5 9.7 5 9 D.レーン 57.0 芝1800 1:49.0 1.9 5-5 35.7 468(-10) セウラサーリ
2020/04/12 1福島2 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 5 2.0 1 11 横山武史 57.0 芝1200 1:10.2 0.4 10-13 35.6 478(-4) クリノイダテン
2020/02/29 1阪神1 4歳以上1勝クラス 10 2 2 4.5 2 6 松山弘平 56.0 芝1800 1:49.8 0.8 4-5 33.6 482(+6) サトノウィザード
2019/11/05 門別 姫林檎特別C3-2 - 5 5 1 1 岩橋勇 56.0 ダ1200 1:14.4 -0.9 - 38.1 476 (ポップスフラッシュ)
2019/10/24 門別 三石産米トキノミノル賞C4-2 - 3 3 1 1 岩橋勇 56.0 ダ1200 1:13.5 -0.7 - 37.6 484 ()
2019/10/09 門別 浦河町ピスカリの森賞C4-2 - 7 10 1 2 岩橋勇 56.0 ダ1200 不良 1:12.9 0.0 - 36.2 486 モンサンラファータ
2019/08/25 2新潟10 3歳未勝利 18 4 8 2.7 1 3 石橋脩 56.0 芝1400 1:22.0 0.2 12-10 35.6 478 マーヴェラスクイン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
キングスローズ
2007 青鹿毛
Redoute’s Choice
1996
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
Pas de Nom
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
Spring Adieu
Shantha’s Choice
1992
Canny Lad
1987
Bletchingly
Jesmond Lass
Dancing Show
1983
Nijinsky
Show Lady
Nureyev’s Girl
2000
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
Lakab
1990
Manila
1983
Lyphard
Dona Ysidra
River Lullaby
1983
Riverman
Aladancer
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細