トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

レッドサイオン 現役 セン5歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2016/04/17
調教師
藤沢 和雄(美浦)
産地
安平町
総賞金
6,098.6万円
通算成績(中央)
4-0-4-10
連対時体重
452Kg - 462Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/09/05 4新潟8 新潟記念(GⅢ) 17 2 4 216.8 17 10 杉原誠人 53.0 芝2000 1:59.0 0.6 6-9 34.5 440(+0) マイネルファンロン
2021/08/07 1函館11 札幌日経OP(L) 15 5 9 97.7 13 13 泉谷楓真 56.0 芝2600 2:41.1 1.3 11-11-12-11 37.2 440(+2) ディアスティマ
2021/07/17 1福島5 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 5 8 10.7 5 10 五十嵐雄祐 60.0 障2770 3:06.6 4.8 4-4-8-8 13.5 438(-2) ベイビーステップ
2021/05/16 2新潟4 障害4歳以上未勝利 11 6 7 3.3 2 6 五十嵐雄祐 60.0 障2890 3:13.5 0.8 2-2-2-2 13.4 440(+2) ジョーカーワイルド
2021/03/28 3中山2 障害4歳以上未勝利 10 1 1 4.0 2 4 五十嵐雄祐 60.0 障2880 3:17.8 2.1 6-6-3-3 13.7 438(-6) マイティウェイ
2021/01/30 1東京1 白富士S(L) 13 7 11 73.9 11 8 北村宏司 56.0 芝2000 1:59.5 0.5 9-9-8 34.5 444(-2) ポタジェ
2020/12/20 5中山6 ディセンバー(L) 15 2 3 43.0 9 7 木幡育也 56.0 芝1800 1:50.1 0.9 10-9-10-9 35.9 446(-12) トーラスジェミニ
2020/07/19 2函館6 函館記念(GⅢ) 16 5 9 16.8 8 12 岩田康誠 54.0 芝2000 2:01.2 1.5 2-2-2-3 38.4 458(-10) アドマイヤジャスタ
2020/07/05 2函館2 巴賞(OP) 10 2 2 2.6 1 7 C.ルメール 56.0 芝1800 1:48.8 0.9 5-5-6-6 35.3 468(+16) トーラスジェミニ
2020/04/19 3中山8 春興S(3勝) 12 4 4 4.4 3 1 C.ルメール 56.0 芝1600 稍重 1:34.7 0.0 7-6-6 35.4 452(-8) (フォルコメン)
2020/03/15 2中山6 スピカS(3勝) 11 8 10 2.8 1 3 L.ヒューイットソン 55.0 芝2000 稍重 2:01.7 0.1 5-6-5-5 35.7 460(+4) ワイプティアーズ
2020/02/23 1東京8 アメジストS(3勝) 10 8 10 3.5 2 3 C.ルメール 56.0 芝2000 2:02.5 0.4 6-5-4 33.7 456(-6) アトミックフォース
2019/11/10 5東京4 tvk賞(2勝) 10 7 8 4.1 2 1 北村宏司 55.0 芝1800 1:47.6 0.0 8-7-8 33.4 462(-8) (ロフティフレーズ)
2019/09/28 4中山8 茨城新聞杯(2勝) 15 3 5 4.5 1 5 丸山元気 54.0 芝2000 1:59.7 0.4 10-10-7-6 34.7 470(+10) ヒシヴィクトリー
2019/07/21 2函館6 3歳以上1勝クラス 14 5 8 6.9 3 1 団野大成 51.0 芝1800 1:48.0 0.0 5-5-3-5 35.9 460(+6) (フォルコメン)
2019/03/30 3中山3 3歳未勝利 15 1 1 2.5 1 1 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 2:02.5 -0.1 9-8-7-5 35.1 454(-8) (オセアグレイト)
2019/03/03 2中山4 3歳未勝利 16 3 5 2.2 1 3 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 稍重 2:05.6 0.1 5-6-6-6 37.4 462(+0) エターナルヴィテス
2019/02/11 1東京5 3歳新馬 16 2 3 10.7 5 3 蛯名正義 56.0 芝1600 1:36.1 0.2 11-10 34.0 462 テイクザヘルム
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
ロイヤルスキー
1974 栗毛
Raja Baba
Coz o’Nijinsky
マンダララ
1997 栗毛
Lahib
1988
Riverman
1969
Never Bend
River Lady
Lady Cutlass
1978
Cutlass
Generals Sister
Madiriya
1987
Diesis
1980
Sharpen Up
Doubly Sure
Majanada
1982
Tap On Wood
Mounayn
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細