トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ハーメティキスト 現役 牡5歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2016/03/05
調教師
木村 哲也(美浦)
産地
安平町
総賞金
6,799.8万円
通算成績(中央)
4-0-3-9
連対時体重
446Kg - 462Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
2008 鹿毛
ミスティックリップス
2004 鹿毛
Generous
Majorata

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/07/04 1函館2 巴賞(OP) 11 8 11 6.7 4 4 横山武史 56.0 芝1800 1:48.2 0.2 6-8-9-7 34.7 458(-4) サトノエルドール
2021/05/09 2東京6 湘南S(3勝) 18 7 14 48.7 10 1 北村宏司 57.0 芝1600 1:32.0 -0.1 11-5 34.7 462(-2) (モンブランテソーロ)
2021/04/04 3中山4 美浦S(3勝) 14 3 4 7.2 4 8 北村宏司 57.0 芝2000 2:01.2 0.5 6-5-5-4 34.8 464(+4) サトノエルドール
2021/01/23 1中山7 初富士S(3勝) 14 3 3 13.0 6 8 北村宏司 56.0 芝1800 1:51.4 0.8 10-10-10-10 36.7 460(+6) ドナアトラエンテ
2020/10/31 3福島1 フルーツライ(3勝) 14 8 14 4.1 2 11 斎藤新 57.0 芝2000 2:00.9 1.0 7-7-6-8 36.2 454(-2) ココロノトウダイ
2020/08/29 2札幌5 オホーツクS(3勝) 16 7 14 11.0 5 3 池添謙一 57.0 芝2000 2:01.6 0.1 8-7-7-4 36.1 456(+4) ワセダインブルー
2020/08/01 1札幌3 STV賞(3勝) 14 5 8 3.1 1 5 池添謙一 56.0 芝1800 1:48.2 0.4 9-6-7-7 35.4 452(-8) ハナズレジェンド
2020/05/31 2東京12 むらさき賞(3勝) 14 7 12 10.6 4 5 池添謙一 56.0 芝1800 1:46.2 0.2 4-5-5 33.7 460(+4) ウインガナドル
2020/02/29 2中山1 富里特別(2勝) 12 1 1 6.2 3 1 北村宏司 56.0 芝1800 1:48.1 -0.3 6-6-6-4 34.3 456(+4) (ヒシイグアス)
2019/12/14 5中山5 3歳以上2勝クラス 16 6 12 5.1 2 3 W.ビュイック 56.0 芝1800 1:47.5 0.1 7-9-7-4 34.8 452(-2) トーセンスーリヤ
2019/10/20 4京都7 北野特別(2勝) 10 1 1 2.7 1 6 池添謙一 55.0 芝2000 2:02.4 1.0 4-5-4-3 35.4 454(+4) アールスター
2019/08/17 2札幌1 富良野特別(1勝) 12 5 5 8.8 4 1 池添謙一 54.0 芝2000 2:00.4 -0.7 3-3-4-2 35.8 450(+0) (トーセンカンビーナ)
2019/06/22 3東京7 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 7 14 3.4 1 5 C.ルメール 54.0 芝1600 1:37.0 1.2 13-12 35.8 450(+2) リリーバレロ
2019/03/24 3中山2 3歳500万円以下 11 4 4 5.5 4 3 石橋脩 56.0 芝1800 1:51.9 0.2 9-8-8-7 34.4 448(+2) ダディーズマインド
2018/12/28 5中山9 2歳未勝利 16 3 5 4.0 2 1 O.マーフィー 55.0 芝1800 1:49.2 -0.4 15-15-7-3 35.3 446(-6) (フィリアーノ)
2018/10/20 4東京6 2歳新馬 18 3 5 3.7 1 4 M.デムーロ 55.0 芝1600 1:37.3 0.5 10-9 33.6 452 タニノミッション
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
ミスティックリップス
2004 鹿毛
Generous
1988
Caerleon
1980
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Foreseer
1969
Round Table
Regal Gleam
Doff the Derby
1981
Master Derby
1972
Dust Commander
Madam Jerry
Margarethen
1962
Tulyar
Russ-Marie
Majorata
1994
Acatenango
1982
Surumu
1974
Literat
Surama
Aggravate
1966
Aggressor
Raven Locks
Majoritat
1984
Konigsstuhl
1976
Dschingis Khan
Konigskronung
Monacchia
1974
Bacchus
Monacensia
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細