トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

キングオブコージ 現役 牡5歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2016/03/26
調教師
安田 翔伍(栗東)
産地
新冠町
総賞金
12,752.7万円
通算成績(中央)
5-2-1-6
連対時体重
474Kg - 492Kg
主な勝鞍
目黒記念
近親馬
血統
2008 鹿毛
ファイノメナ
2010 栗毛
Galileo
Caumshinaun

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2020/10/11 4京都2 京都大賞典(GⅡ) 17 8 17 5.2 2 3 横山典弘 57.0 芝2400 稍重 2:25.9 0.3 11-9-11-12 34.4 492(+0) グローリーヴェイズ
2020/05/31 2東京12 目黒記念(GⅡ) 18 3 5 4.1 1 1 横山典弘 54.0 芝2500 2:29.6 -0.1 15-15-13-13 34.9 492(+2) (アイスバブル)
2020/04/04 3中山3 湾岸S(3勝) 17 3 5 3.6 1 1 横山典弘 55.0 芝2200 2:13.6 -0.4 5-4-4-3 33.7 490(+0) (レッドアステル)
2020/03/07 2中山3 潮来特別(2勝) 9 8 8 6.5 3 1 横山典弘 56.0 芝2500 2:34.7 -0.1 2-2-2-2 34.5 490(+6) (シークレットラン)
2020/01/06 1京都2 4歳以上1勝クラス 15 8 14 13.2 6 1 横山典弘 56.0 芝2000 2:02.8 -0.1 2-2-2-4 35.7 484(+4) (パトリック)
2019/10/21 4東京4 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 2 2 4.6 2 6 岩田康誠 55.0 芝1600 1:33.6 0.8 9-9 35.0 480(+2) ソーラーフレア
2019/09/07 4阪神1 3歳以上1勝クラス 13 2 2 11.9 3 2 岩田康誠 55.0 芝1600 1:33.5 0.3 11-11 33.6 478(+4) ヴァンドギャルド
2019/04/06 2阪神5 3歳500万円以下 12 7 9 2.7 1 8 岩田康誠 56.0 芝1600 1:36.4 0.8 10-10 33.2 474(+2) ゴータイミング
2019/03/23 2阪神1 毎日杯(GⅢ) 13 4 4 19.3 9 9 和田竜二 56.0 芝1800 1:48.2 1.0 6-6 34.8 472(-2) ランスオブプラーナ
2019/03/03 1阪神4 3歳未勝利 16 3 6 6.2 2 1 岩田康誠 56.0 芝1600 1:34.0 -0.2 10-10 34.3 474(-8) (ラシェーラ)
2019/02/10 2京都6 3歳未勝利 16 4 8 12.3 6 2 岩田康誠 56.0 芝1600 1:36.1 0.2 11-12 36.2 482(+6) マルモネオフォース
2018/12/02 5阪神2 2歳未勝利 13 4 5 2.5 1 6 川田将雅 55.0 ダ1400 1:27.2 1.0 4-6 39.2 476(-6) オースミヌーベル
2018/11/11 5京都4 2歳未勝利 14 3 3 7.7 5 6 M.デムーロ 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.9 0.8 14-14 36.6 482(-4) モズエロイコ
2018/10/21 4東京7 2歳新馬 18 1 1 7.4 4 5 石川裕紀人 55.0 芝1400 1:24.3 0.4 3-3 34.6 486 ロカマドール
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
The Dancer
Storm Cat
1983
Storm Bird
1978
Northern Dancer
South Ocean
Terlingua
1976
Secretariat
Crimson Saint
サラトガデュー
1989 鹿毛
Cormorant
1974
His Majesty
Song Sparrow
Super Luna
1982
In Reality
Alada
ファイノメナ
2010 栗毛
Galileo
1998
Sadler’s Wells
1981
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Fairy Bridge
1975
Bold Reason
Special
Urban Sea
1989
Miswaki
1978
Mr. Prospector
Hopespringseternal
Allegretta
1978
Lombard
Anatevka
Caumshinaun
1997
Indian Ridge
1985
Ahonoora
1975
Lorenzaccio
Helen Nichols
Hillbrow
1975
Swing Easy
Golden City
Ridge Pool
1991
Bluebird
1984
Storm Bird
Ivory Dawn
Casting Couch
1985
Thatching
Drama
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細