トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

カズマークセン 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2016/01/31
調教師
茶木 太樹(栗東)
生産者
産地
安平町
総賞金
2,661.0万円
通算成績(中央)
2-3-2-10
連対時体重
496Kg - 510Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
サンデーサイレンス
ウインドインハーヘア
ディヴィナプレシオーサ
2010 鹿毛
Crocker Road
Hecate

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/08/22 4小倉4 障害3歳以上未勝利 8 3 3 4.7 3 2 森一馬 60.0 障2860 稍重 3:17.9 0.1 2-2-2-2 13.8 510(+4) ミラビリア
2021/06/05 3東京1 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 7 12 13.7 6 7 森一馬 60.0 障3000 稍重 3:26.9 2.4 5-6-8-9 13.8 506(-6) セプタリアン
2021/05/02 1新潟8 魚野川特別(2勝) 10 8 10 26.9 8 9 丹内祐次 57.0 芝2000 2:07.4 3.5 3-5 40.4 512(+6) スーパーフェザー
2021/04/11 3中山6 印西特別(2勝) 10 5 5 18.7 8 9 石川裕紀人 57.0 ダ2400 2:36.6 1.8 3-3-3-4 39.8 506(-12) ウインダークローズ
2021/03/20 1阪神11 淡路特別(2勝) 14 7 11 102.1 12 8 酒井学 55.0 芝2600 2:37.4 1.6 7-7-7-8 36.8 518(+16) ディバインフォース
2020/09/20 2中京4 小牧特別(2勝) 9 4 4 46.4 7 8 浜中俊 57.0 芝2200 2:14.0 2.1 8-8-9-9 35.7 502(-2) アリストテレス
2020/05/17 3京都8 4歳以上1勝クラス 9 7 7 3.0 1 1 浜中俊 57.0 芝2000 稍重 2:03.2 -0.2 7-6-6-3 38.4 504(+2) (ペプチドオーキッド)
2020/05/02 1福島7 4歳以上1勝クラス 12 8 11 4.0 2 5 横山武史 57.0 ダ1700 1:48.8 2.1 6-6-3-4 40.3 502(-2) マイネルアプラウス
2020/02/15 2京都5 4歳以上1勝クラス 13 8 13 5.9 4 3 北村友一 56.0 ダ1900 稍重 2:00.2 0.9 5-5-5-5 38.0 504(+6) シホノフォルテ
2020/01/18 1中山6 4歳以上1勝クラス 7 7 7 2.4 2 2 O.マーフィー 56.0 ダ2400 稍重 2:37.8 1.0 2-2-2-2 39.3 498(-2) フラテルニテ
2019/12/21 5阪神7 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 3 5 5.5 2 8 武豊 55.0 芝2600 2:40.4 1.5 4-4-5-5 35.4 500(+0) ゴースト
2019/11/10 5京都4 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 3 3 8.3 4 5 武豊 55.0 芝2400 2:28.0 0.6 9-9-3-2 35.4 500(+4) ショウリュウイクゾ
2019/04/13 2阪神7 3歳未勝利 18 8 18 2.6 1 1 武豊 56.0 芝2200 2:15.6 -0.1 10-10-8-3 36.4 496(+0) (シャイニープレット)
2019/03/09 1阪神5 3歳未勝利 13 4 4 6.4 4 2 武豊 56.0 芝2200 2:14.4 0.4 6-5-6-7 35.5 496(+2) ヒーリングマインド
2019/02/17 2京都8 3歳未勝利 14 3 4 12.8 6 3 坂井瑠星 55.0 芝2000 2:02.9 0.8 4-4-5-5 36.3 494(+0) レッドジェニアル
2018/11/17 5東京5 2歳未勝利 16 3 5 24.2 5 6 福永祐一 55.0 芝2000 2:02.3 1.5 9-8-8 35.3 494(-8) サトノジェネシス
2018/10/27 4京都8 2歳新馬 9 6 6 4.5 3 4 福永祐一 55.0 芝2000 稍重 2:05.6 0.5 7-7-5-5 36.0 502 アックアアルタ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
ウインドインハーヘア
1991 鹿毛
Alzao
1980
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Lady Rebecca
1971
Sir Ivor
Pocahontas
Burghclere
1977
Busted
1963
Crepello
Sans Le Sou
Highclere
1971
Queen’s Hussar
Highlight
ディヴィナプレシオーサ
2010 鹿毛
Crocker Road
2001
A.P. Indy
1989
Seattle Slew
1974
Bold Reasoning
My Charmer
Weekend Surprise
1980
Secretariat
Lassie Dear
Gallanta
1982
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Gay Missile
1967
Sir Gaylord
Missy Baba
Hecate
1998
Golden Voyager
1987
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
La Voyageuse
1975
Tentam
Fanfreluche
Hanging Valley
1989
Cox’s Ridge
1974
Best Turn
Our Martha
Mairzy Doates
1976
Nodouble
Avalanche Lily
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細