トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

トランスポーター 抹消 芦毛

生年月日
2016/05/03
調教師
戸田 博文(美浦)
生産者
産地
日高町
総賞金
2,216.0万円
通算成績(中央)
1-3-3-12
連対時体重
470Kg - 494Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/08/21 4新潟3 障害3歳以上未勝利 13 6 8 1.9 1 7 上野翔 60.0 障2850 3:08.5 2.3 2-2-2-2 13.2 500(+0) ジャストアジゴロ
2021/06/05 3東京1 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 3 4 3.1 1 3 上野翔 60.0 障3000 稍重 3:25.3 0.8 2-2-4-3 13.7 500(+0) セプタリアン
2021/04/25 2東京2 障害4歳以上未勝利 11 2 2 28.4 6 3 上野翔 60.0 障3000 3:27.2 0.6 6-7-4-2 13.8 500(+0) イーグルフェザー
2021/03/07 2中山4 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 7 14 5.5 2 7 三浦皇成 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:56.8 1.1 4-5-2-1 40.6 500(-8) ウインドジャマー
2020/11/28 5東京8 3歳以上1勝クラス 12 2 2 20.6 8 10 丸山元気 57.0 芝2400 2:29.3 1.7 8-8-9-9 36.0 508(+2) コトブキテティス
2020/11/14 5東京3 3歳以上1勝クラス 16 5 10 19.8 6 6 戸崎圭太 57.0 ダ1600 1:38.6 0.9 11-11 37.2 506(+2) スズカゴウケツ
2020/10/25 4東京6 3歳以上1勝クラス 13 5 7 6.8 2 5 岩田望来 57.0 ダ1600 1:38.4 0.6 2-2 38.1 504(+4) ストラテジーマップ
2020/10/03 4中山8 3歳以上1勝クラス 13 8 12 4.4 2 7 田辺裕信 57.0 ダ1800 1:55.3 0.9 3-3-3-3 39.6 500(+6) ルナエクリプス
2020/03/20 2中山7 4歳以上1勝クラス 9 8 9 3.1 3 2 L.ヒューイットソン 57.0 ダ1800 1:53.3 0.1 1-1-1-1 38.2 494(+2) スズノアリュール
2020/02/23 1東京8 4歳以上1勝クラス 11 1 1 6.7 2 4 吉田豊 56.0 ダ2100 2:14.2 0.8 3-3-3-2 38.5 492(-2) スタンサンセイ
2020/02/02 1東京2 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 6 12 33.5 10 3 吉田豊 56.0 ダ2100 2:15.0 0.2 2-2-2-2 37.5 494(-2) ゴールドスミス
2019/09/16 4中山5 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 8 11 3.3 1 8 三浦皇成 54.0 ダ2400 不良 2:35.4 2.7 6-7-5-5 41.5 496(+2) フィールオーケー
2019/08/11 2新潟6 3歳未勝利 15 4 7 1.9 1 1 三浦皇成 56.0 ダ1800 1:54.2 -0.2 3-3-2-2 38.0 494(+4) (シンティラ)
2019/07/21 2福島8 3歳未勝利 15 8 14 5.8 3 2 三浦皇成 56.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:48.1 0.2 3-4-2-2 37.9 490(+2) フィストバンプ
2019/06/23 3東京8 3歳未勝利 11 8 11 6.1 4 4 田辺裕信 56.0 ダ2100 2:13.6 1.2 2-2-2-2 37.9 488(+14) ボヘミアラプソディ
2019/05/05 2東京6 3歳未勝利 14 4 6 3.2 2 6 川田将雅 56.0 芝2300 稍重 2:22.6 1.4 2-5-3-3 36.2 474(+2) レッドクーゲル
2019/04/06 3中山5 3歳未勝利 18 1 1 4.9 2 4 武藤雅 55.0 芝2000 2:01.1 0.3 4-3-2-2 36.7 472(+0) ディヴァイン
2019/03/10 2中京2 3歳未勝利 14 8 14 4.9 3 5 福永祐一 56.0 芝2000 2:04.9 0.7 8-8-7-6 35.5 472(+2) バラックパリンカ
2019/02/17 1東京8 3歳新馬 16 2 4 9.3 4 2 福永祐一 56.0 芝1800 1:51.5 0.2 6-7-7 33.8 470 アイリスフィール
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
1976
Kalamoun
State Pension
Severn Bridge
1965
Hornbeam
Priddy Fair
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Skillful Joy
1979
Nodouble
Skillful Miss
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Lady Victoria
1962
Victoria Park
Lady Angela
クラフテイワイフ
1985 栗毛
Crafty Prospector
1979
Mr. Prospector
Real Crafty Lady
Wife Mistress
1979
Secretariat
Political Payoff
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
サトルチェンジ
1988 黒鹿毛
Law Society
1982
Alleged
Bold Bikini
Santa Luciana
1973
Luciano
Suleika
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
Pas de Nom
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
Spring Adieu
レンデュシエール
1986 芦毛
Kenmare
1975
Kalamoun
Belle of Ireland
Skelda
1968
La Varende
Fidra
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細