トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

シンライ 現役 牡5歳 芦毛

生年月日
2016/04/09
調教師
菊川 正達(美浦)
生産者
産地
日高町
総賞金
1,314.2万円
通算成績(中央)
1-2-0-14
連対時体重
468Kg - 470Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
1997 芦毛
End Sweep
Sheer Ice
2008 鹿毛
ホワイトマズル

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/04/04 3中山4 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 7 9 32.9 8 6 草野太郎 60.0 障2880 3:19.3 4.7 9-9-9-7 13.8 476(+6) ブラゾンダムール
2021/01/24 1小倉4 障害4歳以上未勝利 12 3 3 67.1 11 9 草野太郎 60.0 障2860 3:18.6 3.7 1-1-8-9 13.9 470(-10) ダイシンクローバー
2020/09/12 4中山1 3歳以上1勝クラス 11 8 10 57.1 8 11 野中悠太郎 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:58.0 4.8 7-7-9-9 42.3 480(+14) トランスナショナル
2020/06/20 1函館3 3歳以上1勝クラス 9 6 6 24.0 6 8 丹内祐次 57.0 ダ1700 1:47.7 1.1 9-9-9-8 37.8 466(+0) ハイパーステージ
2020/06/14 1函館2 木古内特別(1勝) 11 1 1 7.5 3 11 丹内祐次 57.0 ダ1700 1:48.7 1.5 3-3-3-3 39.7 466(-4) リョウガ
2020/05/09 1新潟1 4歳以上1勝クラス 14 7 12 9.9 5 6 丹内祐次 57.0 ダ1800 1:54.2 0.9 2-2-2-3 38.5 470(-4) サトノエメラルド
2020/04/19 3中山8 4歳以上1勝クラス 11 8 10 5.5 3 6 丸山元気 57.0 ダ1800 1:53.8 1.7 1-1-1-2 40.4 474(-6) ソルドラード
2020/03/15 2中山6 4歳以上1勝クラス 16 1 2 11.0 5 14 横山武史 57.0 ダ1800 1:55.3 2.9 12-12-15-14 38.9 480(+2) ヴィーダ
2019/08/11 1札幌6 3歳以上1勝クラス 14 3 4 4.6 3 6 横山武史 53.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:45.2 0.3 1-1-1-1 37.7 478(+8) アノ
2019/07/13 2函館3 湯浜特別(1勝) 12 6 8 5.0 4 2 横山武史 54.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:46.0 0.3 1-2-3-3 38.1 470(+2) サンライズナイト
2019/06/29 1函館5 3歳以上1勝クラス 10 8 9 3.5 2 4 横山武史 53.0 ダ1700 1:45.1 1.0 3-3-3-3 38.1 468(+0) ナムラカメタロー
2019/06/15 1函館1 3歳未勝利 13 1 1 5.4 3 1 横山武史 55.0 ダ1700 1:45.8 0.0 1-1-1-1 38.6 468(-2) (カーブドシール)
2019/05/25 2東京11 3歳未勝利 16 6 11 7.0 3 11 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1600 1:40.9 2.4 11-11 38.0 470(+0) ロードストライク
2019/04/28 2東京4 3歳未勝利 16 8 15 4.8 3 9 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1600 稍重 1:42.0 1.4 2-2 39.7 470(+0) ビービーゲイル
2019/04/06 3中山5 3歳未勝利 12 1 1 8.7 5 2 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1800 1:57.5 0.2 1-1-1-2 38.8 470(+0) コングールテソーロ
2019/03/17 2中山8 3歳未勝利 14 5 7 44.8 9 4 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1800 1:57.3 1.5 2-2-2-2 39.5 470(-4) マテリアルワールド
2019/02/17 1小倉4 3歳新馬 18 8 16 117.8 17 11 横山武史 55.0 芝2000 2:04.6 1.3 3-4-4-4 36.8 474 ダノンバリアント
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
1997 芦毛
End Sweep
1991
Forty Niner
1985
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
Continue
Broom Dance
1979
Dance Spell
1973
Northern Dancer
Obeah
Witching Hour
1960
Thinking Cap
Enchanted Eve
Sheer Ice
1982
Cutlass
1970
Damascus
1964
Sword Dancer
Kerala
Aphonia
1962
Dunce
Gambetta
Hey Dolly A.
1974
Ambehaving
1954
Ambiorix
Dentifrice
Swift Deal
1969
Native Charger
Miss Barter
ホワイトマズル
1990 鹿毛
Dancing Brave
1983
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
Olmec
Fair of the Furze
1982
Ela - Mana - Mou
1976
Pitcairn
Rose Bertin
Autocratic
1974
Tyrant
Flight Table
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
Wishing Well
バブルカンパニー
1977 栗毛
Lyphard
Prodice
コインドシルバー
1974 黒鹿毛
Herbager
チヤイナロツク
ソシアルバターフライ
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細