トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ソシアルクラブ 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
2015/01/26
調教師
池添 学(栗東)
産地
安平町
総賞金
7,889.0万円
通算成績(中央)
4-4-1-10
連対時体重
464Kg - 492Kg

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/03/07 1阪神8 うずしおS(3勝) 13 6 9 4.2 2 1 松山弘平 55.0 芝1600 1:33.1 -0.2 2-2 33.6 492(+10) (ジュランビル)
2020/12/20 6阪神6 サンタH(3勝) 18 5 9 4.9 2 2 武豊 53.0 芝1600 1:32.9 0.3 3-3 34.5 482(-4) トリプルエース
2020/11/29 5阪神9 立雲峡S(3勝) 11 8 10 7.9 3 4 吉田隼人 55.0 芝1600 1:34.1 0.0 2-2 33.9 486(+0) サトノウィザード
2020/09/20 2中京4 納屋橋S(3勝) 14 5 8 8.2 4 6 池添謙一 55.0 芝1600 1:33.7 0.9 2-3-3 35.7 486(-4) シュリ
2020/07/11 4阪神3 マレーシアC(3勝) 15 4 6 4.5 2 4 松山弘平 55.0 芝1800 1:50.2 1.3 2-2 39.0 490(+12) タガノアスワド
2020/03/29 2阪神2 武庫川S(3勝) 9 8 8 5.6 3 5 岩田望来 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:35.7 0.3 3-3 34.9 478(-4) トーセンブレス
2020/02/29 1阪神1 うずしおS(3勝) 12 2 2 3.3 1 5 川田将雅 55.0 芝1600 1:33.8 0.2 2-2 34.5 482(+6) ブランノワール
2019/12/08 5阪神4 3歳以上2勝クラス 10 8 10 1.4 1 1 川田将雅 55.0 芝1600 1:34.7 0.0 3-2 33.3 476(-4) (ミエノウインウイン)
2019/10/12 4京都3 堀川特別(2勝) 6 2 2 1.3 1 2 川田将雅 55.0 芝1800 不良 1:50.3 0.0 1-1 35.5 480(+2) メイショウハニー
2019/09/22 4阪神7 3歳以上1勝クラス 18 8 16 3.8 2 1 川田将雅 55.0 芝1600 1:32.2 -0.6 2-2 33.2 478(+6) (ナリス)
2019/07/20 3中京7 3歳以上1勝クラス 15 8 14 7.2 5 2 西村淳也 53.0 芝1600 1:33.7 0.3 2-3-2 34.4 472(-4) アンドラステ
2019/05/19 1新潟8 石打特別(500万) 15 5 9 3.8 2 4 内田博幸 55.0 芝1800 1:47.5 0.6 3-3 34.2 476(+6) ルナステラ
2019/04/21 3京都2 4歳以上500万円以下 13 5 6 1.9 1 3 C.ルメール 55.0 芝1800 1:45.9 0.5 3-4 34.6 470(+6) リリーモントルー
2019/02/23 1阪神1 4歳以上500万円以下 12 8 12 2.5 1 2 岩田康誠 54.0 芝2000 2:01.8 0.1 5-5-5-3 35.2 464(+2) ブラックジルベルト
2019/02/02 1中京5 西尾特別(500万) 11 2 2 2.4 1 6 藤岡康太 54.0 芝2000 2:04.2 0.2 8-9-9-8 33.8 462(+10) ウインルチル
2018/04/08 2阪神6 忘れな草賞(OP) 14 5 8 10.4 5 4 岩田康誠 54.0 芝2000 2:00.7 0.2 12-12-12-10 36.0 452(+2) オールフォーラヴ
2018/02/12 1東京6 クイーンC(GⅢ) 16 3 5 36.5 9 7 岩田康誠 54.0 芝1600 1:34.3 0.6 15-15 34.9 450(-8) テトラドラクマ
2017/12/10 5阪神4 阪神JF(GⅠ) 18 6 12 9.5 5 8 福永祐一 54.0 芝1600 1:35.3 1.0 13-13 34.3 458(-12) ラッキーライラック
2017/10/09 4京都3 2歳新馬 16 2 3 3.8 2 1 岩田康誠 54.0 芝1600 1:36.9 0.0 11-9 34.4 470 (ゴルトキルシェ)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Pasadoble
1979
Prove Out
Santa Quilla
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
1975
Northern Dancer
Sex Appeal
Mill Princess
1977
Mill Reef
Irish Lass
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
1966
Hethersett
Windmill Girl
The Dancer
1977
Green Dancer
Khazaeen
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
マルゼンスキー
1974 鹿毛
Nijinsky
シル
セントクレスピン
Caerleon
1980
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Foreseer
1969
Round Table
Regal Gleam
アグサン
1985 青毛
Lord Gayle
1965
Sir Gaylord
Sticky Case
Santa Luciana
1973
Luciano
Suleika
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細