トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

アリンナ 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2014/02/21
調教師
上原 博之(美浦)
生産者
産地
新ひだか町
総賞金
9,045.8万円
通算成績(中央)
5-1-3-26
連対時体重
412Kg - 444Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
2003 鹿毛
サンデーサイレンス
ペイパーレイン
2006 栗毛

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2020/10/10 4京都1 オパールS(L) 18 3 5 40.9 14 15 秋山真一郎 51.0 芝1200 1:10.1 1.5 16-16 35.0 440(-4) リバティハイツ
2020/08/30 3新潟6 朱鷺S(L) 18 7 14 102.5 16 12 斎藤新 54.0 芝1400 1:21.9 0.7 13-15 35.6 444(+0) カテドラル
2020/07/19 2福島6 福島TVOP(OP) 16 1 1 18.0 7 15 野中悠太郎 54.0 芝1200 1:09.7 1.2 3-3 35.8 444(-4) トゥラヴェスーラ
2020/06/21 1函館4 函館SS(GⅢ) 16 6 11 90.2 13 11 丹内祐次 54.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.9 11-11 34.0 448(+4) ダイアトニック
2020/05/03 1福島8 バーデンBC(3勝) 16 7 14 21.0 10 1 鮫島克駿 55.0 芝1200 1:08.4 -0.1 13-10 33.8 444(+0) (アンブロジオ)
2020/03/31 3中山2 船橋S(3勝) 16 1 2 69.4 14 3 野中悠太郎 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.3 0.1 11-9 34.6 444(+6) メイショウキョウジ
2020/03/01 1中京2 豊明S(3勝) 18 5 9 119.8 17 7 斎藤新 55.0 芝1200 1:08.7 0.5 14-15 33.4 438(+0) タイセイアベニール
2020/01/05 1中山1 サンライズS(3勝) 16 6 12 56.2 12 9 S.フォーリー 55.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.8 4-4 35.2 438(+2) エンゲルヘン
2019/12/15 4中京6 浜松S(3勝) 17 5 9 124.8 16 6 鮫島克駿 52.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.6 14-14 33.0 436(+4) ナランフレグ
2019/12/01 5中山2 南総S(3勝) 16 8 16 179.8 15 13 柴田大知 52.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.7 2-2 34.7 432(+6) マリアズハート
2019/11/03 3福島2 みちのくS(3勝) 16 3 5 21.9 9 10 藤田菜七子 55.0 芝1200 1:09.4 0.9 12-14 34.6 426(-10) ダイシンバルカン
2019/08/24 2札幌3 WASJ1(2勝) 14 7 12 5.3 4 1 C.ルメール 56.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.9 0.0 3-3 36.0 436(+4) (ショウナンアリアナ)
2019/08/10 1札幌5 STV賞(2勝) 12 8 12 20.2 8 9 桑村真明 55.0 芝1500 稍重 1:29.3 0.6 8-7-8 35.1 432(-4) ワールドヘリテージ
2019/07/21 2函館6 潮騒特別(2勝) 15 8 15 17.3 5 4 桑村真明 53.0 芝1200 1:09.1 0.5 10-8 34.4 436(-2) アスタールビー
2019/06/30 1函館6 道新スポ杯(2勝) 14 6 10 26.8 11 3 大野拓弥 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.7 0.2 6-6 35.2 438(+12) ジョーマンデリン
2019/06/15 1函館1 HTB杯(2勝) 13 4 5 7.0 4 5 岩田康誠 55.0 芝1200 1:09.0 0.4 2-2 35.3 426(-8) レコードチェイサー
2019/05/04 2東京5 4歳以上1000万円以下 10 5 5 27.0 7 5 戸崎圭太 55.0 芝1400 1:21.3 0.7 10-10 33.0 434(-2) オールザゴー
2019/04/21 1福島6 福島中央TV(1000万) 16 7 13 29.3 12 9 丸田恭介 53.0 芝1200 1:09.6 0.6 15-15 34.1 436(+0) カネトシブレス
2019/02/23 1小倉5 周防灘特別(1000万) 18 3 6 10.6 5 7 丸田恭介 55.0 芝1200 1:08.9 0.5 15-15 34.3 436(+2) トワイライトライフ
2019/02/10 1小倉2 帆柱山特別(1000万) 18 8 18 0.0 15 3 鮫島克駿 53.0 芝1200 1:09.1 0.3 14-14 34.5 434(+0) トーセンアルバータ
2018/12/23 5中山8 クリスマスC(1000万) 16 6 12 64.4 11 8 柴田大知 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.1 0.8 3-5 36.2 434(+0) スワーヴアーサー
2018/12/09 5中山4 3歳以上1000万円以下 16 7 14 87.8 11 12 藤田菜七子 54.0 芝1200 1:09.2 0.7 5-6 35.4 434(+0) タケショウベスト
2018/10/20 3新潟3 飛翼特別(1000万) 18 6 11 21.9 9 16 藤田菜七子 54.0 芝1000 稍重 0:56.1 1.1 33.5 434(+6) ジョーカナチャン
2018/07/07 2函館1 噴火湾特別(1000万) 12 8 11 23.5 7 11 小崎綾也 55.0 ダ1000 1:00.1 1.9 8-10 36.6 428(-2) レイダー
2018/06/24 1函館4 UHB杯(1000万) 16 4 8 11.7 6 16 小崎綾也 55.0 芝1200 1:10.3 2.2 1-2 37.2 430(+4) クリーンファンキー
2018/05/06 3京都6 鞍馬S(OP) 15 1 1 28.1 10 15 岩崎翼 54.0 芝1200 1:09.8 1.8 5-9 34.8 426(-2) ティーハーフ
2018/02/17 2京都7 京都牝馬S(GⅢ) 12 5 6 152.9 11 12 松若風馬 54.0 芝1400 1:25.1 2.1 3-3 36.7 428(+20) ミスパンテール
2017/07/02 3中京2 CBC賞(GⅢ) 18 5 10 14.7 7 17 高倉稜 50.0 芝1200 1:09.3 1.3 9-10 35.0 408(-4) シャイニングレイ
2017/05/13 3京都7 葵ステークス(OP) 14 1 1 6.3 2 1 藤岡佑介 54.0 芝1200 不良 1:10.5 -0.3 1-1 35.6 412(+0) (エントリーチケット)
2017/04/22 3京都1 橘ステークス(OP) 11 6 6 17.4 8 5 藤岡佑介 54.0 芝1400 1:21.6 0.4 1-1 35.7 412(-14) ディバインコード
2017/01/17 1京都5 紅梅S(OP) 9 8 8 3.3 1 8 武豊 54.0 芝1400 稍重 1:24.6 2.2 1-1 38.6 426(+6) アロンザモナ
2016/12/11 5阪神4 阪神JF(GⅠ) 18 6 12 51.6 8 8 田辺裕信 54.0 芝1600 1:35.1 1.1 1-1 36.3 420(-2) ソウルスターリング
2016/11/20 5京都6 秋明菊賞(500万) 11 8 11 3.3 2 1 C.ルメール 54.0 芝1400 1:22.0 -0.3 1-1 35.3 422(-2) (キャスパリーグ)
2016/11/05 5京都1 2歳未勝利 13 3 3 2.2 2 1 藤岡康太 54.0 芝1200 1:09.3 -0.6 1-1 34.1 424(+0) (ゼセル)
2016/10/15 4京都4 2歳新馬 9 8 9 4.5 3 2 藤岡佑介 54.0 芝1200 1:09.7 0.1 2-3 34.1 424 ゲンパチケンシン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
ペイパーレイン
1991 栗毛
Bel Bolide
1978
Bold Bidder
1962
Bold Ruler
High Bid
Lady Graustark
1969
Graustark
Inyala
Floral Magic
1985
Affirmed
1975
Exclusive Native
Won’t Tell You
Rare Lady
1974
Never Bend
Double Agent
Silver Hawk
1979
Roberto
1969
Hail to Reason
Bramalea
Gris Vitesse
1966
Amerigo
Matchiche
Ameriflora
1989
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
Pas de Nom
Graceful Touch
1978
His Majesty
Pi Phi Gal
Forty Niner
1985
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
Continue
West Turn
1981
Cox’s Ridge
1974
Best Turn
Our Martha
Win Nona
1976
Jacinto
Constance Black
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細