トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

レッドローゼス 現役 牡7歳 鹿毛

生年月日
2014/04/16
調教師
国枝 栄(美浦)
生産者
産地
平取町
総賞金
16,406.3万円
通算成績(中央)
7-7-5-15
連対時体重
468Kg - 494Kg
主な勝鞍
福島民報杯
血統
1994 黒鹿毛
サンデーサイレンス
2007 鹿毛
Galileo
Kiftsgate Rose

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/08/21 4新潟3 障害3歳以上OP 13 6 9 2.8 1 6 石神深一 60.0 障2850 3:05.0 2.5 5-5-4-4 13.0 490(-4) サトノファイター
2021/06/13 4中京4 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 3 3 2.9 1 1 石神深一 60.0 障3000 3:18.1 -0.1 4-4-3-2 13.2 494(+4) (ヨコスカダンディー)
2021/04/25 2東京2 障害4歳以上未勝利 11 4 4 1.9 1 6 石神深一 60.0 障3000 3:27.5 0.9 4-4-4-5 13.8 490(+0) イーグルフェザー
2020/12/19 3中京5 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 8 13 2.8 1 2 蓑島靖典 60.0 障3000 3:21.9 0.2 6-5-3-2 13.5 490(+6) トゥルボー
2020/11/15 3福島6 福島記念(GⅢ) 16 8 16 26.2 13 13 勝浦正樹 56.0 芝2000 2:00.4 0.8 12-13-13-12 35.2 484(-4) バイオスパーク
2020/08/02 2新潟4 関越S(OP) 14 5 7 20.2 9 6 幸英明 57.0 芝1800 1:46.3 1.0 13-13 33.1 488(+0) ザダル
2020/07/12 2福島4 七夕賞(GⅢ) 16 8 16 46.4 14 7 石川裕紀人 56.0 芝2000 2:03.2 0.7 11-11-9-9 37.3 488(+0) クレッシェンドラヴ
2020/05/09 2東京5 メトロポリタ(L) 11 7 9 13.8 8 9 C.ルメール 57.0 芝2400 2:26.5 0.7 4-2-3-2 34.2 488(+0) ウラヌスチャーム
2020/04/19 1福島4 福島民報杯(L) 16 2 4 11.8 6 4 勝浦正樹 56.0 芝2000 2:02.1 0.3 16-16-16-10 36.6 488(+2) マイネルサーパス
2020/01/05 1中山1 日刊中山金杯(GⅢ) 17 3 5 10.3 5 14 田辺裕信 56.0 芝2000 2:00.4 0.9 12-12-12-10 35.7 486(+4) トリオンフ
2019/11/10 3福島4 福島記念(GⅢ) 16 3 5 7.7 3 5 田辺裕信 56.0 芝2000 2:00.0 0.5 16-16-16-15 35.2 482(+0) クレッシェンドラヴ
2019/10/21 4東京4 オクトーバー(L) 13 8 12 8.5 4 12 田辺裕信 57.0 芝2000 2:00.5 1.3 4-4-3 34.8 482(-6) ダイワキャグニー
2019/07/14 2函館4 函館記念(GⅢ) 16 1 1 5.4 2 6 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 2:00.4 0.8 5-5-5-5 35.6 488(+2) マイスタイル
2019/04/14 1福島4 福島民報杯(L) 15 7 13 4.6 1 1 蛯名正義 54.0 芝2000 1:58.6 -0.1 11-11-9-3 36.1 486(+0) (クレッシェンドラヴ)
2019/03/03 1阪神4 大阪城S(OP) 15 8 14 4.7 2 4 川田将雅 54.0 芝1800 1:46.4 0.3 7-7 35.0 486(-4) スピリッツミノル
2019/01/19 1中山6 初富士S(1600万) 14 5 8 2.4 1 1 O.マーフィー 57.0 芝1800 1:48.6 -0.2 5-5-4-4 34.1 490(+6) (アッフィラート)
2018/11/25 5東京8 ウェルカムS(1600万) 10 4 4 3.4 1 3 R.ムーア 57.0 芝1800 1:46.9 0.2 2-2-2 33.3 484(+4) アップクォーク
2018/10/21 4東京7 甲斐路S(1600万) 8 2 2 3.3 2 2 蛯名正義 57.0 芝1800 1:48.9 0.1 4-3-3 32.8 480(+4) ドミナートゥス
2018/09/15 4中山3 レインボーS(1600万) 12 7 9 3.4 2 6 蛯名正義 57.0 芝2000 稍重 2:00.9 0.9 7-10-10-10 34.4 476(+0) ドレッドノータス
2018/08/12 1札幌6 HTB賞(1000万) 8 4 4 1.8 1 1 蛯名正義 57.0 芝2000 2:02.7 -0.2 4-4-5-4 34.3 476(-4) (ゴールドギア)
2018/06/02 3東京1 稲村ヶ崎特別(1000万) 14 7 11 2.1 1 3 蛯名正義 57.0 芝2000 1:58.2 0.3 10-10-8 35.1 480(+0) サトノグラン
2018/03/25 3中山2 美浦S(1600万) 11 6 7 2.5 1 2 蛯名正義 57.0 芝2000 2:00.0 0.1 9-10-11-4 34.8 480(+0) サーブルオール
2018/03/04 2中山4 スピカS(1600万) 10 8 10 4.0 2 2 蛯名正義 57.0 芝1800 1:48.7 0.0 7-7-8-7 33.8 480(-4) エアアンセム
2018/01/07 1中山2 4歳以上1000万円以下 16 6 11 2.5 1 1 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 2:01.6 -0.1 7-7-6-3 35.0 484(+8) (エニグマバリエート)
2017/10/29 4東京9 精進湖特別(1000万) 12 6 8 3.1 2 6 M.デムーロ 55.0 芝2000 不良 2:11.9 1.8 1-1-1 39.8 476(+2) カラビナ
2017/09/30 4中山8 習志野特別(1000万) 16 5 9 1.7 1 3 蛯名正義 54.0 芝2000 1:59.6 0.1 6-7-6-3 35.4 474(-2) オウケンブラック
2017/09/02 2札幌5 日高特別(1000万) 16 8 16 4.2 2 2 蛯名正義 54.0 芝2000 2:03.3 0.0 8-7-4-2 36.2 476(+4) トリコロールブルー
2017/05/06 2東京5 プリンシパル(OP) 12 1 1 4.7 2 2 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 1:58.7 0.4 6-6-6 35.5 472(+2) ダイワキャグニー
2017/04/15 3中山7 山藤賞(500万) 10 8 10 1.6 1 1 蛯名正義 56.0 芝1800 1:48.9 -0.1 6-6-5-3 33.3 470(-4) (ゴールドスミス)
2017/03/12 2中山6 3歳500万円以下 12 7 10 5.9 4 3 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 2:02.1 0.1 5-5-4-4 35.6 474(+4) リカビトス
2016/11/27 5東京8 ベゴニア賞(500万) 13 1 1 6.0 3 4 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1600 1:36.0 0.4 10-10 34.0 470(+2) サトノアレス
2016/10/10 4東京3 2歳未勝利 13 3 3 1.5 1 1 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1800 1:50.0 -0.3 3-3-3 34.0 468(+0) (シーズララバイ)
2016/09/11 4中山2 2歳未勝利 15 7 12 3.4 2 2 蛯名正義 54.0 芝1800 稍重 1:50.2 0.0 6-6-6-2 34.6 468(+4) サトノアレス
2016/08/06 2新潟3 2歳新馬 18 5 9 3.4 2 3 蛯名正義 54.0 芝1600 1:36.0 0.1 1-1 33.5 464 サンライズソア
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
デイクタス
1967 栗毛
Sanctus
1960
Fine Top
Sanelta
Doronic
1960
Worden
Dulzetta
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
Lady Victoria
ロイヤルサツシユ
1966 鹿毛
Princely Gift
Sash of Honour
Galileo
1998
Sadler’s Wells
1981
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Fairy Bridge
1975
Bold Reason
Special
Urban Sea
1989
Miswaki
1978
Mr. Prospector
Hopespringseternal
Allegretta
1978
Lombard
Anatevka
Kiftsgate Rose
2000
Nashwan
1986
Blushing Groom
1974
Red God
Runaway Bride
Height of Fashion
1979
Bustino
Highclere
Kapuchka
1990
Soviet Star
1984
Nureyev
Veruschka
Proskona
1981
Mr. Prospector
Konafa
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細