トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

シゲルベンガルトラ 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
2014/02/28
調教師
和田 勇介(美浦)
馬主
生産者
産地
新冠町
総賞金
7,073.4万円
通算成績(中央)
3-4-7-23
連対時体重
440Kg - 492Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
プリサイスエンド
1997 黒鹿毛
End Sweep
Precisely
2006 鹿毛

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2021/07/17 1福島5 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 6 10 10.1 4 中止 植野貴也 60.0 障2770 - 0.0 3-3-3-3 - 470(-2) ベイビーステップ
2021/07/03 1福島1 障害3歳以上未勝利 14 4 6 6.6 3 4 草野太郎 60.0 障2750 2:59.6 1.4 7-7-3-3 13.1 472(-14) ビレッジイーグル
2021/04/25 2東京2 障害4歳以上未勝利 11 3 3 4.4 2 8 草野太郎 60.0 障3000 3:28.7 2.1 1-1-1-1 13.9 486(-6) イーグルフェザー
2021/03/28 3中山2 障害4歳以上未勝利 10 7 8 12.0 4 2 草野太郎 60.0 障2880 3:16.3 0.6 2-1-1-1 13.6 492(+2) マイティウェイ
2021/02/06 1中京11 4歳以上2勝クラス 16 6 12 34.7 8 10 和田竜二 57.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.1 1.5 9-9 36.8 490(-4) サイモンハロルド
2021/01/24 1中山8 4歳以上2勝クラス 16 3 6 38.0 12 5 大野拓弥 57.0 ダ1200 不良 1:11.4 0.6 10-10 36.9 494(+6) ナイトブリーズ
2020/07/19 2函館6 潮騒特別(2勝) 16 6 11 45.3 13 9 柴山雄一 57.0 芝1200 1:10.1 0.6 12-14 35.1 488(+4) タイセイブランシュ
2020/07/12 2函館4 函館道新S杯(2勝) 15 1 1 20.9 9 10 柴山雄一 57.0 芝1200 1:09.8 0.3 4-3 35.3 484(+2) ウィズ
2020/06/27 1函館5 湯の川温泉(2勝) 16 4 8 13.3 6 13 柴山雄一 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.7 0.8 7-8 35.4 482(+6) シュエットヌーベル
2020/06/13 1函館1 函館日刊S杯(2勝) 16 4 7 33.0 12 7 柴山雄一 57.0 芝1200 1:08.2 0.3 9-11 34.1 476(+0) ファイブフォース
2019/11/30 5中山1 3歳以上2勝クラス 15 6 11 36.9 8 8 横山典弘 57.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.6 14-14 33.2 476(+0) タイセイアベニール
2019/10/27 4東京9 河口湖特別(2勝) 14 2 2 26.9 7 8 横山典弘 57.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:25.4 1.4 6-7 36.9 476(+2) セイウンクールガイ
2019/09/29 4中山9 勝浦特別(2勝) 16 1 2 27.9 10 14 横山典弘 56.0 芝1200 1:09.0 0.6 14-15 33.3 474(-6) グッドジュエリー
2019/07/21 2福島8 白河特別(2勝) 16 1 1 4.7 3 7 横山典弘 56.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.3 0.7 15-14 34.5 480(+8) サウンドマジック
2019/06/30 2福島2 さくらんぼ特(2勝) 12 2 2 7.7 4 2 横山典弘 57.0 芝1200 不良 1:10.5 0.2 9-8 35.3 472(-4) ラルムドランジュ
2019/05/04 1新潟3 邁進特別(1000万) 16 3 6 8.5 5 9 横山和生 55.0 芝1000 0:55.4 1.3 32.7 476(-4) ライオンボス
2019/04/14 3中山8 袖ケ浦特別(1000万) 12 2 2 17.7 6 3 横山典弘 57.0 芝1200 1:09.0 0.1 3-4 33.8 480(-2) ハーグリーブス
2019/02/17 1東京8 大島特別(1000万) 14 4 5 19.2 6 10 横山典弘 57.0 ダ1400 1:27.1 1.3 5-4 37.3 482(+2) ドリュウ
2019/01/19 1中山6 4歳以上500万円以下 16 3 6 3.8 1 1 横山典弘 57.0 ダ1200 1:12.2 0.0 5-6 37.1 480(+2) (ポップシンガー)
2018/12/22 5中山7 3歳以上500万円以下 16 8 16 3.5 2 5 横山典弘 57.0 ダ1200 1:11.6 1.3 2-3 37.9 478(-2) アルベルティーヌ
2018/12/02 4中京2 3歳以上500万円以下 16 4 8 7.7 4 3 横山典弘 57.0 ダ1400 1:25.3 0.5 1-1 37.7 480(+14) ラブリーイレブン
2018/03/25 3中山2 4歳以上1000万円以下 16 3 6 11.3 6 10 蛯名正義 57.0 ダ1200 1:12.7 1.1 10-11 37.4 466(-8) ダノンアイリス
2018/02/18 1東京8 大島特別(1000万) 16 6 12 12.0 5 10 大野拓弥 57.0 ダ1400 1:27.6 1.9 6-4 38.9 474(+30) ターゲリート
2017/06/18 3東京6 ユニコーンS(GⅢ) 16 5 9 30.3 8 10 横山典弘 56.0 ダ1600 1:37.4 1.5 9-8 37.1 444(+2) サンライズノヴァ
2017/05/14 2東京8 青竜S(OP) 14 1 1 14.2 6 3 内田博幸 56.0 ダ1600 1:35.4 0.2 1-1 36.2 442(+0) サンライズソア
2017/04/30 3京都4 端午S(OP) 16 1 1 8.8 4 3 武豊 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.8 0.2 15-12 36.0 442(+0) マイネルバールマン
2017/04/02 3中山4 伏竜S(OP) 10 2 2 11.5 5 4 北村宏司 56.0 ダ1800 1:54.5 1.9 5-5-5-6 38.7 442(-4) リゾネーター
2017/03/12 2中京2 昇竜S(OP) 12 5 5 3.9 1 3 鮫島克駿 56.0 ダ1400 1:25.4 0.1 7-8 36.7 446(-2) テイエムヒッタマゲ
2017/02/19 1東京8 ヒヤシンスS(OP) 15 4 6 51.2 10 7 岩田康誠 56.0 ダ1600 1:38.4 0.6 11-13 35.7 448(+8) エピカリス
2016/12/03 4中京1 寒椿賞(500万) 11 7 9 3.7 2 1 武豊 55.0 ダ1400 1:24.7 -0.2 10-10 38.0 440(-4) (マテラスカイ)
2016/11/12 5東京3 オキザリス賞(500万) 16 7 13 11.1 5 2 柴山雄一 55.0 ダ1400 1:23.9 0.0 14-14 35.9 444(+4) シゲルコング
2016/10/23 4京都7 なでしこ賞(500万) 16 6 12 43.2 11 3 岩田康誠 55.0 ダ1400 1:25.3 0.3 2-2 37.6 440(+10) ハングリーベン
2016/09/24 4阪神5 ききょうS(OP) 9 5 5 17.4 7 7 藤岡康太 54.0 芝1400 稍重 1:23.3 1.0 8-7 35.0 430(-10) ジューヌエコール
2016/09/04 2小倉12 小倉2歳S(GⅢ) 15 4 6 17.1 8 5 藤岡康太 54.0 芝1200 1:09.2 1.2 7-6 35.5 440(-4) レーヌミノル
2016/07/31 2小倉2 2歳未勝利 10 4 4 4.5 3 1 幸英明 54.0 芝1200 1:09.1 -0.5 3-3 35.6 444(+4) (ミルトドリーム)
2016/07/09 3中京3 2歳未勝利 9 5 5 6.6 4 2 幸英明 54.0 芝1200 不良 1:12.8 0.1 2-2 37.0 440(-2) マルモレイナ
2016/06/25 3阪神7 2歳新馬 13 1 1 19.2 5 3 幸英明 54.0 芝1200 1:11.9 0.1 4-3 36.3 442 タイセイブレーク
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
プリサイスエンド
1997 黒鹿毛
End Sweep
1991
Forty Niner
1985
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
Continue
Broom Dance
1979
Dance Spell
1973
Northern Dancer
Obeah
Witching Hour
1960
Thinking Cap
Enchanted Eve
Precisely
1987
Summing
1978
Verbatim
1965
Speak John
Well Kept
Sumatra
1969
Groton
Sunda Strait
Crisp ’n Clear
1981
Cold Reception
1975
Secretariat
Cold Comfort
Ring O’Bells
1974
Grey Dawn
Aldonza
ダンシングブレーヴ
1983 鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
Goofed
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
Olmec
グッバイヘイロー
1985 栗毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Pound Foolish
1979
Sir Ivor
Squander
ロイヤルアカデミー2
1987 鹿毛
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Crimson Saint
1969
Crimson Satan
Bolero Rose
オウインスパイアリング
1986 鹿毛
Slew o’Gold
Highest Regard
ターゴワイス
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細