トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ベルシャザール 抹消 青鹿毛

生年月日
2008/04/25
調教師
松田 国英(栗東)
生産者
産地
千歳市
総賞金
35,113.9万円
通算成績(中央)
6-2-4-5
連対時体重
528Kg - 542Kg
主な勝鞍
ジャパンカップダート
血統
Kingmambo
マンファス
1996 青鹿毛
サンデーサイレンス
ジーナロマンティカ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2014/03/29 アラブ首長国連邦 ドバイWC(GⅠ) 16 - - - 11 C.ルメール 57.0 ダ2000 - 0.0 - - - -
2014/02/23 1東京8 フェブラリー(GⅠ) 16 6 11 2.7 1 3 C.デムーロ 57.0 ダ1600 1:36.4 0.4 12-11 35.1 540(+2) コパノリッキー
2013/12/01 5阪神2 JCダート(GⅠ) 16 6 12 8.4 3 1 C.ルメール 57.0 ダ1800 1:50.4 0.0 13-9-8-6 36.1 538(+2) (ワンダーアキュート)
2013/11/10 5東京4 武蔵野S(GⅢ) 16 3 6 3.5 1 1 C.ルメール 56.0 ダ1600 1:35.3 -0.1 5-5 36.0 536(+2) (アドマイヤロイヤル)
2013/10/20 4東京7 ブラジルC(OP) 15 1 1 2.8 1 1 柴田善臣 56.0 ダ2100 不良 2:08.3 -0.2 2-3-4-4 35.6 534(-2) (メテオロロジスト)
2013/09/15 4中山4 ラジオ日本賞(OP) 16 3 6 2.5 1 2 吉田豊 55.0 ダ1800 不良 1:50.4 0.4 8-9-6-4 36.7 536(-4) グラッツィア
2013/06/29 3中京1 白川郷S(1600万) 15 8 15 2.1 1 1 浜中俊 57.0 ダ1800 1:50.9 -0.8 5-5-4-4 35.9 540(+6) (スズカルーセント)
2013/05/26 3京都12 ナリタブラC(1600万) 16 8 16 27.1 8 3 浜中俊 57.0 ダ1800 1:51.0 0.2 2-3-3-1 37.2 534(-6) ヴァンヌーヴォー
2012/04/01 3中山4 ダービー卿T(GⅢ) 16 4 7 11.4 5 15 四位洋文 57.0 芝1600 1:34.5 1.0 16-13-15 34.6 540(+4) ガルボ
2011/10/23 5京都6 菊花賞(GⅠ) 18 4 8 21.9 6 17 後藤浩輝 57.0 芝3000 3:08.1 5.3 8-8-4-6 40.1 536(+0) オルフェーヴル
2011/09/18 4中山4 セントライト(GⅡ) 18 1 1 3.8 2 4 安藤勝己 56.0 芝2200 2:10.7 0.4 3-3-3-3 34.8 536(-6) フェイトフルウォー
2011/05/29 3東京4 東京優駿(GⅠ) 18 4 7 18.5 8 3 後藤浩輝 57.0 芝2400 不良 2:31.9 1.4 6-5-5-5 36.7 542(+16) オルフェーヴル
2011/04/24 2東京2 皐月賞(GⅠ) 18 6 11 7.9 3 11 安藤勝己 57.0 芝2000 2:01.9 1.3 2-2-2 36.3 526(-2) オルフェーヴル
2011/03/26 2阪神1 スプリングS(GⅡ) 18 4 7 5.5 4 2 安藤勝己 56.0 芝1800 1:46.5 0.1 3-5 34.6 528(-12) オルフェーヴル
2011/02/13 1東京6 共同通信杯(GⅢ) 13 8 12 3.7 2 4 M.デムーロ 56.0 芝1800 1:48.8 0.3 9-3-4 34.3 540(+4) ナカヤマナイト
2010/12/26 5中山8 ホープフルS(OP) 10 7 7 8.1 4 1 C.ルメール 55.0 芝2000 2:00.4 0.0 2-2-2-2 34.7 536(-4) (ナカヤマナイト)
2010/10/30 5京都7 萩ステークス(OP) 10 7 8 2.7 1 3 安藤勝己 55.0 芝1800 1:49.7 0.4 3-3 34.5 540(-2) ショウナンマイティ
2010/10/09 5京都1 2歳新馬 8 4 4 2.1 1 1 安藤勝己 55.0 芝1800 1:56.0 0.0 4-2 34.9 542 (ウインラーニッド)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Kingmambo
1990
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Miesque
1984
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
Special
Pasadoble
1979
Prove Out
Santa Quilla
マンファス
1991 黒鹿毛
Last Tycoon
1983
Try My Best
1975
Northern Dancer
Sex Appeal
Mill Princess
1977
Mill Reef
Irish Lass
Pilot Bird
1983
Blakeney
1966
Hethersett
Windmill Girl
The Dancer
1977
Green Dancer
Khazaeen
サンデーサイレンス
1986 青鹿毛
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
ジーナロマンティカ
1988 鹿毛
Secreto
1981
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Betty’s Secret
1977
Secretariat
Betty Loraine
Waya
1974
Faraway Son
1967 黒鹿毛
Ambiopoise
Locust Time
War Path
1963
Blue Prince
Alyxia
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細