トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

テイエムオオタカ 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2008/03/30
調教師
石栗 龍彦(美浦)
生産者
産地
新ひだか町
総賞金
21,193.3万円
通算成績(中央)
5-6-7-22
連対時体重
466Kg - 498Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ホワイトマズル
1990 鹿毛
Dancing Brave
Fair of the Furze
ネヴアーダンス

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2014/11/30 5京都9 AリーフS(OP) 16 2 4 45.1 12 16 丸山元気 58.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:26.2 4.2 14-15 38.2 486(+4) サトノプリンシパル
2014/10/19 3福島2 福島民友C(OP) 16 5 9 13.7 7 13 松若風馬 55.0 芝1200 1:08.3 1.2 5-5 34.2 482(-4) アンバルブライベン
2014/08/31 2新潟10 朱鷺S(OP) 14 7 11 21.6 8 8 嘉藤貴行 58.0 芝1400 1:21.1 0.3 3-3 34.6 486(+2) サクラアドニス
2014/07/27 3中京8 中京記念(GⅢ) 16 3 6 67.2 14 15 嘉藤貴行 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:39.5 2.4 4-5-6 38.9 484(-2) サダムパテック
2014/06/29 3東京8 パラダイスS(OP) 13 6 9 31.6 12 4 嘉藤貴行 58.0 芝1400 稍重 1:22.7 0.2 3-3 35.3 486(+2) ミトラ
2014/05/24 2東京9 メイS(OP) 18 8 18 69.3 12 16 吉田豊 56.0 芝1800 1:46.6 1.2 2-4-4 35.0 484(-16) スピルバーグ
2014/02/02 2京都2 シルクロード(GⅢ) 16 8 16 55.0 9 16 和田竜二 56.0 芝1200 1:09.1 1.7 7-9 34.5 500(-2) ストレイトガール
2014/01/05 1京都1 スポ京都金杯(GⅢ) 16 6 12 72.7 14 9 幸英明 56.0 芝1600 1:33.1 0.6 2-2 35.0 502(+4) エキストラエンド
2013/12/23 5阪神9 阪神カップ(GⅡ) 18 3 5 38.5 12 14 大野拓弥 57.0 芝1400 1:22.4 1.0 15-15 34.7 498(+0) リアルインパクト
2013/11/10 5東京4 オーロカップ(OP) 18 6 11 13.0 6 2 大野拓弥 56.0 芝1400 1:21.1 0.0 3-2 33.9 498(+6) プリンセスメモリー
2013/10/26 4京都8 毎日スワンS(GⅡ) 13 2 2 25.5 9 10 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1400 稍重 1:21.7 0.9 4-4 34.5 492(-2) コパノリチャード
2013/10/06 3新潟2 信越S(OP) 17 4 7 8.2 2 3 丸山元気 56.0 芝1400 1:21.1 0.1 3-3 35.4 494(+2) インプレスウィナー
2013/09/08 4中山2 京成杯AH(GⅢ) 14 8 13 53.0 11 6 丸山元気 56.0 芝1600 1:32.5 0.7 1-2-2 35.6 492(-10) エクセラントカーヴ
2013/06/16 1函館2 函館SS(GⅢ) 16 1 2 4.9 2 9 松岡正海 56.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.3 7-7 34.0 502(+0) パドトロワ
2013/05/11 2東京7 京王杯SC(GⅡ) 18 8 17 20.4 10 9 戸崎圭太 56.0 芝1400 稍重 1:21.0 0.4 5-6 34.8 502(+0) ダイワマッジョーレ
2013/04/07 3中山6 春雷S(OP) 16 8 15 7.0 3 3 松岡正海 57.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.8 0.0 3-3 35.0 502(-2) ポアゾンブラック
2012/12/24 5阪神9 阪神カップ(GⅡ) 18 3 5 22.0 10 18 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1400 1:22.5 1.5 2-2 36.9 504(+6) サンカルロ
2012/11/24 5京都7 京阪杯(GⅢ) 18 6 12 6.1 3 4 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1200 1:08.6 0.1 2-2 34.2 498(+6) ハクサンムーン
2012/10/27 4京都8 毎日スワンS(GⅡ) 16 6 12 12.4 6 2 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1400 1:20.7 0.2 1-1 34.0 492(+0) グランプリボス
2012/10/07 4京都2 オパールS(OP) 15 3 5 2.7 1 1 藤田伸二 55.0 芝1200 1:08.1 0.0 1-1 33.5 492(-10) (エーシンホワイティ)
2012/08/26 2札幌4 キーンランド(GⅢ) 14 7 11 7.2 4 3 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1200 1:07.8 0.2 2-2 34.1 502(+4) パドトロワ
2012/07/22 1札幌2 札幌日刊S杯(1600万) 16 6 12 2.6 1 1 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1200 1:07.9 -0.2 3-2 34.8 498(+6) (シュプリームギフト)
2012/06/17 2福島2 バーデンBC(OP) 11 7 8 2.1 1 2 中舘英二 56.0 芝1200 1:09.5 0.2 1-1 35.9 492(+0) ビウイッチアス
2012/04/29 1福島8 福島民友C(OP) 15 6 10 3.3 1 2 中舘英二 56.0 芝1200 1:07.5 0.1 2-2 34.1 492(-6) ドリームバレンチノ
2012/04/01 3中山4 ダービー卿T(GⅢ) 16 6 11 11.8 6 12 内田博幸 56.0 芝1600 1:34.3 0.8 2-3-2 35.3 498(-4) ガルボ
2012/03/11 2中山6 東風S(OP) 12 6 8 3.9 3 4 内田博幸 56.0 芝1600 1:37.7 0.9 2-2-2 36.6 502(+32) ツクバホクトオー
2011/09/11 5阪神2 セントウルS(GⅡ) 15 3 5 15.7 7 5 和田竜二 55.0 芝1200 1:08.7 0.2 1-1 34.6 470(-10) エーシンヴァーゴウ
2011/08/14 4小倉6 北九州記念(GⅢ) 16 2 3 7.1 3 4 和田竜二 54.0 芝1200 1:07.4 0.2 1-1 35.0 480(+0) トウカイミステリー
2011/07/03 1函館6 函館SS(GⅢ) 12 3 3 6.0 3 2 丸山元気 53.0 芝1200 1:08.0 0.0 1-1 34.9 480(+2) カレンチャン
2011/06/19 1函館2 道新スポ杯(1000万) 13 8 12 2.0 1 1 藤田伸二 54.0 芝1200 1:08.0 -0.6 1-1 34.1 478(+8) (マッキーコバルト)
2011/05/08 2東京6 NHKマイル(GⅠ) 18 6 11 46.5 12 14 大庭和弥 57.0 芝1600 1:33.7 1.5 6-5 35.6 470(+0) グランプリボス
2011/03/19 1阪神7 ファルコンS(GⅢ) 16 6 11 4.9 2 3 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.1 2-2 34.6 470(+2) ヘニーハウンド
2011/02/26 1阪神1 アーリントン(GⅢ) 13 2 2 8.1 5 3 幸英明 56.0 芝1600 1:34.4 0.2 1-1 35.3 468(-10) ノーザンリバー
2011/01/23 1中山8 若竹賞(500万) 13 5 7 5.5 2 1 内田博幸 56.0 芝1800 1:50.7 0.0 1-1-1-1 34.7 478(+4) (ヴェルデグリーン)
2010/12/18 5中山5 黒松賞(500万) 16 3 6 4.4 2 2 大庭和弥 55.0 芝1200 1:08.9 0.0 2-2 35.3 474(+4) ダンシングロイヤル
2010/11/13 5東京3 京王杯2歳S(GⅡ) 15 1 1 140.0 13 3 大庭和弥 55.0 芝1400 1:22.2 0.4 1-1 34.7 470(+4) グランプリボス
2010/10/23 4東京5 2歳未勝利 13 8 13 10.1 6 1 松岡正海 55.0 芝1400 1:23.4 -0.3 1-1 34.0 466(+0) (カフェヒミコ)
2010/10/10 4東京2 2歳未勝利 14 3 3 4.7 3 10 松岡正海 55.0 芝1600 不良 1:38.5 1.0 2-2 36.5 466(+8) タケショウボルト
2010/09/19 4中山4 2歳未勝利 15 6 10 22.2 5 3 大庭和弥 54.0 芝1600 1:36.1 0.3 2-1-2 36.4 458(-2) フレンドサンポウ
2010/08/28 3新潟5 2歳新馬 14 3 4 26.0 7 8 大庭和弥 54.0 芝1600 1:38.3 1.3 2-3 35.3 460 フレンドミー
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ホワイトマズル
1990 鹿毛
Dancing Brave
1983
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
Barra
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
1966
Sir Gaylord
Cap and Bells
Olmec
1966
Pago Pago
Chocolate Beau
Fair of the Furze
1982
Ela - Mana - Mou
1976
Pitcairn
1971
Petingo
Border Bounty
Rose Bertin
1970
High Hat
Wide Awake
Autocratic
1974
Tyrant
1966
Bold Ruler
Anadem
Flight Table
1965
Round Table
Fleet Flight
ネヴアーダンス
1972 芦毛
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
1940
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Lalun
1952
Djeddah
Be Faithful
Exclusive Dancer
1967
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Exclusive
1953
Shut Out
Good Example
ラナーク
1963 芦毛
Grey Sovereign
1948
Nasrullah
Kong
モーストグレイシヤス
1971 栗毛
Tambourine
1959
Princequillo
La Mirambule
Cordially
1962
Ambiorix
Be Gracious
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細