トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

キンシャサノキセキ 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2003/09/24
調教師
堀 宣行(美浦)
産地
総賞金
78,530.6万円
通算成績(中央)
12-4-3-12
連対時体重
466Kg - 504Kg
主な勝鞍
高松宮記念
血統
Fuji Kiseki
1992
Sunday Silence
Millracer
Keltshaan
1994
Pleasant Colony
Featherhill

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2011/03/27 2阪神2 高松宮記念(GⅠ) 16 2 4 4.5 3 1 U.リスポリ 57.0 芝1200 1:07.9 -0.2 4-3 34.0 494(-10) (サンカルロ)
2011/03/05 2中山3 オーシャンS(GⅢ) 16 5 10 3.6 2 2 U.リスポリ 59.0 芝1200 1:07.9 0.1 15-11 33.4 504(+0) ダッシャーゴーゴー
2010/12/18 5阪神5 阪神カップ(GⅡ) 17 7 14 3.9 2 1 C.スミヨン 57.0 芝1400 1:20.3 0.0 4-4 34.3 504(+6) (レッドスパーダ)
2010/11/21 6京都6 マイルCS(GⅠ) 18 8 17 7.2 3 13 R.ムーア 57.0 芝1600 1:32.5 0.7 8-10 34.9 498(-2) エーシンフォワード
2010/10/03 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 16 7 14 5.6 3 2 四位洋文 57.0 芝1200 1:07.6 0.2 9-6 33.9 500(-4) ウルトラファンタジー
2010/09/12 4阪神2 セントウルS(GⅡ) 16 1 2 0.0 0 取消 四位洋文 59.0 芝1200 - 0.0 - 000 ダッシャーゴーゴー
2010/03/28 2中京8 高松宮記念(GⅠ) 18 3 6 3.7 1 1 四位洋文 57.0 芝1200 1:08.6 0.0 7-6 34.6 504(+0) (ビービーガルダン)
2010/03/06 2中山3 オーシャンS(GⅢ) 16 2 3 4.2 2 1 四位洋文 58.0 芝1200 1:09.8 0.0 9-5 35.7 504(+0) (エーシンエフダンズ)
2009/12/20 5阪神6 阪神カップ(GⅡ) 18 1 2 4.7 1 1 M.デムーロ 57.0 芝1400 1:20.4 -0.2 16-11 34.7 504(+8) (プレミアムボックス)
2009/10/31 4京都7 毎日スワンS(GⅡ) 18 6 12 8.6 4 1 C.スミヨン 57.0 芝1400 1:20.3 0.0 4-3 33.9 496(+0) (アーリーロブスト)
2009/10/04 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 16 2 4 9.6 4 12 三浦皇成 57.0 芝1200 1:07.9 0.4 5-7 34.6 496(+2) ローレルゲレイロ
2009/03/29 2中京6 高松宮記念(GⅠ) 18 5 9 9.0 5 10 岩田康誠 57.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.8 3-2 35.5 494(-4) ローレルゲレイロ
2009/03/07 2中山3 オーシャンS(GⅢ) 16 5 9 2.9 1 10 岩田康誠 57.0 芝1200 稍重 1:09.5 0.3 2-2 36.0 498(+10) アーバニティ
2008/10/05 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 16 8 15 5.9 2 2 岩田康誠 57.0 芝1200 1:08.2 0.2 7-7 34.0 488(+2) スリープレスナイト
2008/08/31 1札幌6 キーンランド(GⅢ) 16 1 2 2.0 1 3 岩田康誠 56.0 芝1200 1:08.1 0.2 8-9 33.7 486(-4) タニノマティーニ
2008/07/06 1函館6 函館SS(GⅢ) 16 3 6 1.8 1 1 岩田康誠 56.0 芝1200 1:08.4 -0.1 3-3 35.3 490(-2) (トウショウカレッジ)
2008/03/30 1中京10 高松宮記念(GⅠ) 18 5 10 9.3 5 2 岩田康誠 57.0 芝1200 1:07.1 0.0 4-4 33.4 492(+6) ファイングレイン
2008/03/02 1阪神2 阪急杯(GⅢ) 16 5 10 4.5 2 5 安藤勝己 56.0 芝1400 1:21.3 0.6 11-9 34.6 486(-6) ローレルゲレイロ
2008/01/05 1京都1 スポ京都金杯(GⅢ) 16 4 8 5.1 2 10 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1600 1:34.3 0.7 2-2 35.2 492(+6) エイシンデピュティ
2007/11/23 5東京9 キャピタルS(OP) 18 8 18 5.5 2 1 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1600 1:32.8 -0.1 4-3 34.1 486(+6) (エアシェイディ)
2007/09/09 4阪神2 セントウルS(GⅡ) 16 6 11 2.6 1 3 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1200 1:07.9 0.8 7-7 34.0 480(-2) サンアディユ
2007/04/29 1新潟2 谷川岳S(OP) 16 2 3 1.8 1 1 藤田伸二 55.0 芝1400 1:20.1 -0.1 2-2 35.1 482(+2) (ペールギュント)
2007/02/25 1阪神2 阪急杯(GⅢ) 16 4 7 3.0 1 4 O.ペリエ 55.0 芝1400 1:20.7 0.2 9-9 34.3 480(-2) プリサイスマシーン
2007/01/06 1京都1 スポ京都金杯(GⅢ) 16 7 14 4.0 1 6 安藤勝己 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:34.3 0.4 5-5 35.0 482(+10) マイネルスケルツィ
2006/11/19 6京都6 マイルCS(GⅠ) 18 7 14 13.2 5 5 秋山真一郎 55.0 芝1600 1:33.2 0.5 5-5 35.3 472(+2) ダイワメジャー
2006/11/05 6京都2 桂川S(1600万) 16 2 3 3.4 1 1 安藤勝己 55.0 芝1400 1:19.4 -0.5 6-5 32.9 470(-2) (スピニングノアール)
2006/10/07 4東京1 アイルランド(1600万) 16 2 4 2.5 1 4 安藤勝己 54.0 芝1600 稍重 1:33.6 0.3 5-6 34.8 472(+0) ニシノナースコール
2006/05/07 2東京6 NHKマイル(GⅠ) 18 7 15 14.8 6 3 安藤勝己 55.0 芝1600 1:33.4 0.2 9-8 35.3 472(+8) ロジック
2006/04/02 2阪神4 マーガレット(OP) 11 4 4 1.5 1 4 武豊 55.0 芝1400 1:26.6 0.5 7-4 39.1 464(-2) エムエスワールド
2006/02/25 1阪神1 アーリントン(GⅢ) 15 8 14 2.5 1 6 柴山雄一 54.0 芝1600 1:35.8 1.1 8-7-5 35.9 466(+0) ステキシンスケクン
2006/01/05 1中山1 ジュニアC(OP) 12 8 12 6.1 5 1 柴山雄一 54.0 芝1600 1:33.6 0.0 11-10-8 34.3 466(-4) (アドマイヤカリブ)
2005/12/03 5中山1 2歳新馬 12 5 5 1.8 1 1 五十嵐冬樹 52.0 芝1200 1:11.7 -0.4 5-4 34.7 470 (ヤクモキャット)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Fuji Kiseki
1992
Sunday Silence
1986
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
Millracer
1983
Le Fabuleux
1961
Wild Risk
1940
Rialto
Wild Violet
Anguar
1950
Verso
La Rochelle
Marston’s Mill
1975
In Reality
1964
Intentionally
My Dear Girl
Millicent
1969
Cornish Prince
Milan Mill
Keltshaan
1994
Pleasant Colony
1978
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
1952
Tenerani
Romanella
Flower Bowl
1952
Alibhai
Flower Bed
Sun Colony
1968
Sunrise Flight
1959
Double Jay
Misty Morn
Colonia
1959
Cockrullah
Nalga
Featherhill
1978
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
Barra
Lady Berry
1970
Violon d’Ingres
1959
Tourment
Flute Enchantee
Moss Rose
1963
Mossborough
Damasi
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細