トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ジョースマイル 抹消 黒鹿毛

生年月日
2003/03/03
調教師
加藤 和宏(美浦)
生産者
産地
様似町
総賞金
2,934.0万円
通算成績(中央)
3-0-2-11
連対時体重
454Kg - 456Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ホワイトマズル
1990 鹿毛
Dancing Brave
Fair of the Furze
1998 鹿毛
シアトルダンサー2
ニコリナ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2009/08/29 2札幌9 摩周湖特別(1000万) 14 1 1 113.4 12 7 秋山真一郎 52.0 芝1500 1:29.4 0.7 14-14-14 35.1 472(-14) グラスキング
2009/04/11 3中山5 野島崎特別(1000万) 15 3 4 66.0 13 12 後藤浩輝 55.0 芝1800 1:49.6 1.6 14-14-14-14 35.3 486(+14) メジロフォーナ
2008/03/15 2中山5 4歳以上1000万円以下 13 7 10 31.9 6 3 和田竜二 55.0 芝1800 稍重 1:51.2 0.3 9-9-9-5 35.5 472(+4) イチゴイチエ
2008/03/01 1阪神1 千里山特別(1000万) 16 5 10 66.9 14 14 和田竜二 53.0 芝1800 1:48.3 1.3 9-8 35.7 468(-4) タイセイファイター
2008/02/11 1東京4 立春賞(1000万) 16 1 1 15.6 6 14 藤田伸二 54.0 芝1800 1:49.5 2.4 10-10-12 37.5 472(+0) キタノリューオー
2008/01/13 1中山4 4歳以上1000万円以下 14 3 3 72.4 12 3 和田竜二 55.0 芝1800 1:49.3 0.5 8-7-9-9 36.6 472(+18) エリモファイナル
2007/10/28 4東京9 精進湖特別(1000万) 16 8 16 39.1 13 16 O.ペリエ 55.0 芝2000 稍重 2:02.9 2.8 10-10-10 36.5 454(-2) マイネルアナハイム
2007/04/29 2東京4 府中S(1600万) 16 2 4 32.3 10 12 小林淳一 52.0 芝2000 2:00.3 1.0 9-8-9 35.5 456(-2) センカク
2007/03/25 3中山2 スピカS(1600万) 12 6 8 32.3 8 12 柴山雄一 55.0 芝1800 1:52.5 2.7 11-11-11-10 38.0 458(-2) ヨイチサウス
2007/03/11 2中山6 中山牝馬S(GⅢ) 16 8 16 33.0 9 15 江田照男 51.0 芝1800 1:52.4 2.2 15-16-15-15 38.1 460(+4) マイネサマンサ
2006/11/12 5東京4 3歳以上1000万円以下 14 6 10 11.4 5 1 後藤浩輝 53.0 芝2000 2:02.0 -0.2 10-10-8 34.0 456(+2) (プリンセスドルチェ)
2006/09/18 2札幌4 3歳以上500万円以下 10 8 9 5.6 3 1 後藤浩輝 52.0 芝1800 1:49.9 -0.2 3-2-2-3 34.9 454(-6) (ギーニョ)
2006/09/02 1札幌7 3歳以上500万円以下 12 2 2 19.9 7 5 柴山雄一 52.0 芝2000 2:03.3 0.3 3-3-3-3 35.4 460(+4) トップオブサンデー
2006/08/12 1札幌1 3歳未勝利 16 8 16 20.9 7 1 柴山雄一 54.0 芝2000 2:02.2 -0.2 4-4-3-2 36.0 456(+0) (プレインボイス)
2006/07/16 2函館2 3歳未勝利 13 7 11 29.2 7 10 柴山雄一 54.0 ダ1700 1:51.8 2.0 9-9-9-8 40.3 456(-8) パワーコレクター
2006/07/02 2福島6 3歳未勝利 15 3 4 5.9 2 5 中舘英二 54.0 ダ1700 不良 1:49.2 1.1 6-5-9-8 39.2 464 スプリングダイアン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ホワイトマズル
1990 鹿毛
Dancing Brave
1983
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
Barra
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
1966
Sir Gaylord
Cap and Bells
Olmec
1966
Pago Pago
Chocolate Beau
Fair of the Furze
1982
Ela - Mana - Mou
1976
Pitcairn
1971
Petingo
Border Bounty
Rose Bertin
1970
High Hat
Wide Awake
Autocratic
1974
Tyrant
1966
Bold Ruler
Anadem
Flight Table
1965
Round Table
Fleet Flight
シアトルダンサー2
1984 鹿毛
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Flaming Page
1959
Bull Page
Flaring Top
My Charmer
1969
Poker
1963
Round Table
Glamour
Fair Charmer
1959
Jet Action
Myrtle Charm
ニコリナ
1983 黒鹿毛
In Fijar
1977
Bold Commander
1960
Bold Ruler
High Voltage
Apache Queen
1961
Marshal At Arms
Apache Love
Ilrem
1966
Prudent
1959
My Babu
Providence
Persepolis
1956
Caracalla
Fille de Soleil
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細