トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

コンゴウリキシオー 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2002/03/27
調教師
山内 研二(栗東)
産地
総賞金
31,908.3万円
通算成績(中央)
6-5-1-17
連対時体重
488Kg - 510Kg
主な勝鞍
金鯱賞
血統
Stravinsky
1996
Nureyev
Fire the Groom
Principium
1995
Hansel
Nazoo

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2009/06/07 3東京6 安田記念(GⅠ) 18 6 11 138.8 14 17 戸崎圭太 58.0 芝1600 1:35.5 2.0 1-1 38.1 502(-4) ウオッカ
2009/05/10 3京都6 都大路S(OP) 18 2 3 32.0 10 4 木村健 57.0 芝1600 1:33.3 0.3 1-1 35.1 506(-12) ライブコンサート
2009/01/05 1京都2 スポ京都金杯(GⅢ) 16 2 4 27.6 9 13 藤田伸二 57.5 芝1600 1:34.1 1.2 1-1 36.2 518(-5) タマモサポート
2008/12/25 園田 兵庫GT(GⅢ) 12 - - - 4 藤田伸二 58.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:27.5 1.0 - - 523 スマートファルコン
2008/11/23 5京都5 マイルCS(GⅠ) 18 7 14 76.1 16 17 C.ルメール 57.0 芝1600 1:33.9 1.3 3-3 35.8 516(+6) ブルーメンブラット
2008/10/25 4東京5 富士S(GⅢ) 18 8 17 25.3 9 12 柴田善臣 57.0 芝1600 1:33.5 0.8 1-1 35.6 510(+1) サイレントプライド
2008/10/13 盛岡 MCS南部杯(GⅠ) 14 - - - 13 藤田伸二 57.0 ダ1600 1:42.5 5.2 - - 509 ブルーコンコルド
2008/09/13 2札幌1 エルムS(GⅢ) 12 4 4 13.7 6 11 和田竜二 57.0 ダ1700 1:45.0 2.1 4-3-6-9 38.0 516(+10) フェラーリピサ
2008/08/24 1札幌4 札幌記念(GⅡ) 11 2 2 9.4 4 10 藤田伸二 57.0 芝2000 2:00.4 1.8 1-1-1-2 37.6 506(+0) タスカータソルテ
2008/06/08 3東京6 安田記念(GⅠ) 18 5 10 23.0 7 6 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1600 1:33.5 0.8 1-1 35.6 506(-7) ウオッカ
2008/05/28 浦和 さきたま杯(GⅢ) 12 - - - 9 藤田伸二 58.0 ダ1400 1:27.7 1.8 - - 513 リミットレスビッド
2008/05/06 名古屋 かきつばた記(GⅢ) 12 - - - 1 藤田伸二 58.0 ダ1400 1:27.1 -0.2 - - 510 (リミットレスビッド)
2008/04/19 2阪神7 マイラーズC(GⅡ) 15 8 14 7.3 4 7 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1600 1:34.0 0.4 1-1 35.2 504(+10) カンパニー
2008/03/02 2中山2 中山記念(GⅡ) 16 3 6 5.3 3 13 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1800 1:48.7 1.4 1-1-1-1 36.7 494(-8) カンパニー
2007/12/09 香港 香港マイル(GⅠ) 13 - - - 9 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1600 - 0.0 - - 502 -
2007/10/07 4東京2 毎日王冠(GⅡ) 14 7 12 6.0 3 6 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1800 1:44.8 0.6 1-2-2 35.1 502(+6) チョウサン
2007/06/03 3東京6 安田記念(GⅠ) 18 3 5 8.5 3 2 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1600 1:32.3 0.0 1-1 34.8 496(-6) ダイワメジャー
2007/04/14 2阪神7 マイラーズC(GⅡ) 15 6 11 25.5 9 1 藤田伸二 58.0 芝1600 1:32.2 -0.2 1-1 34.0 502(-4) (スイープトウショウ)
2007/03/04 1中京2 中京記念(GⅢ) 16 7 14 4.0 2 12 熊沢重文 58.5 芝2000 1:58.2 1.3 2-2-1-2 37.0 506(+2) ローゼンクロイツ
2006/10/01 3中京8 ポートアイS(OP) 11 3 3 2.5 1 1 和田竜二 58.0 芝1800 稍重 1:47.3 0.0 1-1-1-1 37.1 504(+6) (イースター)
2006/09/09 3中京1 朝日CC(GⅢ) 12 8 11 2.2 1 2 岩田康誠 58.0 芝2000 1:57.4 0.0 2-1-1-1 35.0 498(-2) トリリオンカット
2006/07/30 2小倉6 小倉記念(GⅢ) 13 4 4 2.8 2 5 岩田康誠 57.5 芝2000 1:58.3 0.5 1-1-1-1 35.8 500(+0) スウィフトカレント
2006/07/09 2福島8 七夕賞(GⅢ) 16 3 6 3.5 1 2 岩田康誠 57.5 芝2000 1:59.5 0.2 1-1-1-1 37.0 500(-6) メイショウカイドウ
2006/05/27 2中京3 金鯱賞(GⅡ) 10 8 10 6.0 3 1 岩田康誠 57.0 芝2000 1:58.8 -0.5 1-1-1-1 35.3 506(+0) (ローゼンクロイツ)
2006/05/06 1新潟3 新潟大賞典(GⅢ) 16 1 2 12.7 7 6 中舘英二 56.0 芝2000 1:59.7 0.6 1-1 35.6 506(+2) オースミグラスワン
2006/04/09 3中山6 エイプリルS(OP) 10 2 2 15.2 5 2 後藤浩輝 56.0 芝2000 2:00.0 0.3 1-1-1-1 37.4 504(+19) マチカネキララ
2005/09/19 盛岡 ダービーGP(GⅠ) 12 - - - 4 田中勝春 56.0 ダ2000 2:06.5 0.0 - - 485 カネヒキリ
2005/07/13 大井 ジャパンDD(GⅠ) 14 - - - 7 藤田伸二 56.0 ダ2000 2:06.7 0.0 - - 496 カネヒキリ
2005/05/29 3東京4 東京優駿(GⅠ) 18 5 9 146.5 16 11 池添謙一 57.0 芝2400 2:25.6 2.3 13-15-17-17 35.3 494(-2) ディープインパクト
2005/05/07 3京都5 京都新聞杯(GⅡ) 15 6 10 12.3 4 5 池添謙一 56.0 芝2200 稍重 2:13.7 0.7 3-3-2-2 36.9 496(+10) インティライミ
2005/04/17 3中山8 皐月賞(GⅠ) 18 2 4 55.6 10 16 藤田伸二 57.0 芝2000 2:01.0 1.8 2-2-2-2 36.2 486(-10) ディープインパクト
2005/03/26 2阪神1 毎日杯(GⅢ) 14 2 2 2.3 1 3 藤田伸二 57.0 芝2000 2:02.4 0.2 3-2-3-2 34.6 496(+6) ローゼンクロイツ
2005/02/13 2京都6 きさらぎ賞(GⅢ) 9 7 7 3.7 2 1 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1800 1:48.5 0.0 3-3 34.5 490(-2) (マキハタサーメット)
2005/01/30 1小倉4 くすのき賞(500万) 10 7 7 1.3 1 1 中舘英二 56.0 芝1800 1:48.2 -0.8 1-1-1-1 35.3 492(+2) (バトルフエルテ)
2005/01/08 1京都2 3歳未勝利 16 7 14 2.7 2 1 藤田伸二 56.0 芝2000 2:02.8 -0.4 2-2-2-2 36.0 490(+2) (ブロードキャスター)
2004/12/19 5阪神6 2歳新馬 9 2 2 8.0 2 2 佐藤哲三 55.0 芝2000 2:04.5 0.7 1-1-1-1 34.1 488 ディープインパクト
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Stravinsky
1996
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Special
1969
Forli
1963
Aristophanes
Trevisa
Thong
1964
Nantallah
Rough Shod
Fire the Groom
1987
Blushing Groom
1974
Red God
1954
Nasrullah
Spring Run
Runaway Bride
1962
Wild Risk
Aimee
Prospector’s Fire
1976
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Native Street
1963
Native Dancer
Beaver Street
Principium
1995
Hansel
1988
Woodman
1983
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Playmate
1975
Buckpasser
Intriguing
Count On Bonnie
1981
Dancing Count
1968
Northern Dancer
Snow Court
Buena Notte
1964
Victoria Park
Midinette
Nazoo
1988
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Flaming Page
1959
Bull Page
Flaring Top
La Dame Du Lac
1973
Round Table
1954
Princequillo
Knight’s Daughter
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細