トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

サンアディユ 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2002/03/26
調教師
音無 秀孝(栗東)
生産者
産地
門別町
総賞金
24,212.4万円
通算成績(中央)
8-2-0-8
連対時体重
490Kg - 514Kg
主な勝鞍
セントウルステークス
血統
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
Mitterand
シェリーザ
1992 黒鹿毛
Caerleon
Sharaya

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2008/03/08 2中山3 オーシャンS(GⅢ) 16 2 4 1.7 1 16 内田博幸 56.0 芝1200 1:10.4 1.5 16-14 35.2 512(-2) プレミアムボックス
2007/11/23 5京都9 京阪杯(GⅢ) 18 5 9 1.8 1 1 武豊 57.0 芝1200 1:07.9 -0.1 2-2 34.0 514(+4) (ペールギュント)
2007/09/30 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 16 3 6 3.6 1 2 川田将雅 55.0 芝1200 不良 1:09.5 0.1 2-3 36.1 510(+2) アストンマーチャン
2007/09/09 4阪神2 セントウルS(GⅡ) 16 2 4 30.8 11 1 川田将雅 55.0 芝1200 1:07.1 -0.8 1-2 33.6 508(+18) (カノヤザクラ)
2007/08/12 3小倉2 北九州記念(GⅢ) 16 6 11 14.8 5 7 村田一誠 54.0 芝1200 1:08.2 0.5 6-9 35.7 490(-2) キョウワロアリング
2007/07/15 2新潟2 アイビスSD(GⅢ) 18 7 13 77.1 13 1 村田一誠 54.0 芝1000 0:55.1 -0.1 32.9 492(+4) (ナカヤマパラダイス)
2007/04/14 3中山7 京葉S(OP) 14 4 5 45.7 10 12 菊沢隆徳 53.0 ダ1200 1:11.4 1.3 2-3 38.0 488(-4) サチノスイーティー
2007/01/07 1中山2 ガーネットS(GⅢ) 16 7 13 11.8 5 16 小牧太 53.0 ダ1200 不良 1:13.1 3.1 2-6 40.2 492(-4) スリーアベニュー
2006/11/26 6京都8 貴船S(1600万) 16 8 16 6.8 3 1 小牧太 55.0 ダ1200 1:10.8 -0.2 1-1 36.5 496(+4) (メイショウヨシヒサ)
2006/09/10 4中山2 浦安特別(1000万) 16 7 14 3.3 1 1 柴田善臣 55.0 ダ1200 1:11.9 -0.6 1-1 37.6 492(-6) (ダイワインディアナ)
2006/07/29 2新潟5 3歳以上500万円以下 15 1 1 1.7 1 1 柴田善臣 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:10.8 -0.8 1-1 37.3 498(+4) (ガイヤール)
2006/05/27 2中京3 御嶽特別(1000万) 16 1 1 4.5 2 16 小牧太 55.0 ダ1700 1:48.5 2.9 1-1-1-1 41.2 494(+4) セトノシェーバー
2006/04/23 3京都2 4歳以上1000万円以下 16 6 11 6.9 4 2 小牧太 55.0 ダ1400 1:23.6 0.2 1-1 37.6 490(+0) グランプリオーロラ
2006/03/25 2阪神1 4歳以上500万円以下 13 7 11 3.3 1 1 小牧太 55.0 ダ1400 1:25.3 -1.1 1-1 37.7 490(+0) (ノーストピア)
2005/10/01 4阪神7 3歳以上500万円以下 15 4 6 3.7 2 8 生野賢一 51.0 ダ1400 1:27.2 1.5 7-7 38.9 490(+0) フミノラピス
2005/09/11 4阪神2 3歳未勝利 16 8 16 7.2 3 1 生野賢一 52.0 ダ1400 1:25.3 -0.2 1-1 37.7 490(-2) (シンプリシティー)
2005/05/08 3京都6 3歳未勝利 16 4 7 4.7 2 10 生野賢一 51.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:26.5 2.4 8-9 38.5 492(+2) サクセスキーワード
2005/04/17 2阪神8 3歳未勝利 16 1 2 20.7 4 4 渡辺薫彦 54.0 ダ1400 1:27.8 1.2 9-7 38.5 490 ケイティーズギフト
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
フレンチデピュティ
1992 栗毛
Deputy Minister
1979
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Victoria Regina
1958
Menetrier
Victoriana
Mint Copy
1970
Bunty’s Flight
1953
Bunty Lawless
Broomflight
Shakney
1964
Jabneh
Grass Shack
Mitterand
1981
Hold Your Peace
1969
Speak John
1958
Prince John
Nuit de Folies
Blue Moon
1948
Eight Thirty
Blue Grail
Laredo Lass
1971
Bold Ruler
1954
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
Fortunate Isle
1959
Ambiorix
Slippy
シェリーザ
1992 黒鹿毛
Caerleon
1980
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Flaming Page
1959
Bull Page
Flaring Top
Foreseer
1969
Round Table
1954
Princequillo
Knight’s Daughter
Regal Gleam
1964
Hail to Reason
Miz Carol
Sharaya
1980
Youth
1973
Ack Ack
1966
Battle Joined
Fast Turn
Gazala
1964
Dark Star
Belle Angevine
Shanizadeh
1974
Baldric
1961
Round Table
Two Cities
Safiah
1969
St. Paddy
Flaming Heart
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細