トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

トリアノン 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2000/02/24
調教師
高松 邦男(美浦)
産地
門別町
総賞金
1,024.6万円
通算成績(中央)
1-0-1-14
連対時体重
444Kg - 444Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
アフリート
1984 栗毛
Mr. Prospector
Polite Lady
1993 鹿毛
ダンシングブレーヴ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2004/04/03 1福島1 4歳以上500万円以下 16 6 11 25.4 8 15 中谷雄太 55.0 芝1200 1:11.9 2.3 8-12 37.1 448(+0) ナイスガイ
2004/02/08 1小倉8 4歳以上500万円以下 15 1 1 38.5 9 14 小野次郎 54.0 ダ1700 1:52.1 4.2 1-1-1-3 43.2 448(+6) ファンドリツバサ
2004/01/17 1小倉1 4歳以上500万円以下 15 6 10 7.5 4 10 中谷雄太 54.0 ダ1700 1:48.1 1.3 1-1-1-1 40.1 442(+0) ニシノウズシオ
2003/12/21 3中京6 3歳以上500万円以下 16 1 1 42.2 10 11 中谷雄太 54.0 芝1200 1:11.0 1.3 1-1 36.5 442(+8) ダリオ
2003/06/21 1函館1 3歳以上500万円以下 16 6 11 40.8 11 13 小野次郎 52.0 芝1200 1:11.5 1.6 2-3 37.8 434(+0) スカイクレイバー
2003/06/08 2中京6 3歳500万円以下 18 2 4 73.3 12 18 中谷雄太 54.0 芝1200 1:11.4 2.1 2-2 38.0 434(-2) チャニングガール
2003/05/25 1新潟8 はやぶさ賞(500万) 16 4 7 13.3 7 5 中谷雄太 54.0 芝1000 0:56.1 0.4 33.9 436(-2) ベレノス
2003/04/27 1東京2 3歳500万円以下 17 7 13 40.7 7 16 小野次郎 54.0 芝1400 1:23.9 1.7 1-1 38.1 438(+10) カズサヴァンベール
2003/04/13 1福島4 ひめさゆり賞(500万) 12 7 9 35.3 8 6 中谷雄太 54.0 芝1800 1:51.2 0.6 1-1-1-1 37.3 428(-8) コインオブスター
2003/03/30 4中山2 3歳500万円以下 15 7 13 11.7 6 15 小野次郎 54.0 芝1200 1:11.1 1.7 2-2 37.4 436(-2) フジサイレンス
2003/03/15 3中山5 アネモネS(OP) 16 2 4 48.1 11 15 小野次郎 54.0 芝1600 1:37.9 3.3 3-3-3 39.4 438(-4) センターアンジェロ
2002/12/15 5中山6 フェアリーS(GⅢ) 16 6 12 44.5 11 15 小野次郎 54.0 芝1200 1:11.0 1.8 1-2 37.7 442(+4) ホワイトカーニバル
2002/11/24 3福島8 福島2歳S(OP) 16 2 3 7.9 2 10 小野次郎 54.0 芝1200 1:12.0 1.1 5-4 38.2 438(-2) オカノハーモニー
2002/11/10 4中山4 赤松賞(500万) 14 2 2 28.1 9 3 小野次郎 53.0 芝1600 1:35.1 0.3 1-1-1 36.0 440(-2) ユキノスイトピー
2002/10/26 3中山7 2歳500万円以下 11 6 7 3.5 1 5 小野次郎 53.0 芝1200 1:10.6 1.0 2-4 36.1 442(-2) リリーキャスケード
2002/10/06 3中山2 2歳新馬 12 4 4 5.8 3 1 小野次郎 53.0 芝1200 1:09.3 -1.0 1-1 35.0 444 (ブリスベン)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
アフリート
1984 栗毛
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Raise You
1946
Case Ace
Lady Glory
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
1952
Nasrullah
Segula
Sequence
1946
Count Fleet
Miss Dogwood
Polite Lady
1977
Venetian Jester
1964
Tom Fool
1949
Menow
Gaga
Venice
1958
Princequillo
Delta
Friendly Ways
1968
Green Ticket
1959
Traffic Judge
Piccalilli
Ways to Learn
1962
Thinking Cap
Worth Saving
ダンシングブレーヴ
1983 鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
Barra
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
1966
Sir Gaylord
Cap and Bells
Olmec
1966
Pago Pago
Chocolate Beau
テスコボーイ
1963 黒鹿毛
Princely Gift
1951
Nasrullah
Blue Gem
Suncourt
1952
Hyperion
Inquisition
セントクレスピン
1956 栗毛
Aureole
ソロナウエー
ソーダストリーム
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細