トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

フィールドスパート 抹消 青鹿毛

生年月日
1998/03/11
調教師
山内 研二(栗東)
産地
総賞金
12,400.7万円
通算成績(中央)
5-5-1-29
連対時体重
494Kg - 518Kg
主な勝鞍
近親馬
血統
Flying Spur
1992
Danehill
Rolls
Sawlah
1985
Known Fact
Sanctuary

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2004/06/20 2福島2 バーデンBC(OP) 16 6 11 152.1 14 12 石神深一 52.0 芝1200 1:08.5 1.2 16-16 34.4 522(-14) ワンダーシアトル
2004/04/17 3中山7 京葉S(OP) 11 8 10 106.8 9 11 江田照男 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.1 1.9 10-11 37.3 536(-4) セピアメモリー
2004/04/11 1福島4 福島民報杯(OP) 16 4 7 73.7 13 13 武英智 53.0 芝1200 1:08.5 1.1 10-12 35.0 540(-2) ドリームカムカム
2004/03/28 1中京8 高松宮記念(GⅠ) 18 7 14 481.0 18 16 野元昭嘉 57.0 芝1200 1:09.3 1.4 18-18 34.7 542(+4) サニングデール
2004/03/21 2中山8 東風S(OP) 16 5 9 106.7 16 10 内田博幸 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:35.2 0.9 4-6-5 35.9 538(-4) エースインザレース
2004/03/06 2中山3 オーシャンS(OP) 16 6 12 109.7 12 10 江田照男 55.0 芝1200 1:08.5 0.4 16-14 33.8 542(-6) シルキーラグーン
2004/02/29 1阪神2 阪急杯(GⅢ) 16 8 16 450.3 15 16 熊沢重文 56.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.2 1.7 9-10 35.6 548(+0) サニングデール
2004/02/08 2京都4 シルクロード(GⅢ) 16 1 1 129.5 13 11 小林徹弥 53.0 芝1200 1:09.3 0.7 7-7 34.3 548(-2) キーンランドスワン
2004/01/17 1京都5 淀短距離S(OP) 15 8 14 54.3 10 13 本田優 55.0 芝1200 1:10.1 1.6 6-7 35.4 550(+34) ギャラントアロー
2003/08/31 3小倉6 北九州短距離(OP) 9 7 7 19.5 5 4 池添謙一 54.0 芝1200 1:10.4 1.1 4-4 36.3 516(+0) マンデームスメ
2003/08/10 2小倉8 小倉日経OP(OP) 17 1 1 22.7 6 7 池添謙一 55.0 芝1200 1:09.6 1.0 5-5 35.6 516(+0) テンシノキセキ
2003/07/20 2新潟2 NSTOP(OP) 18 6 11 58.6 12 16 大西直宏 55.0 芝1400 1:21.4 1.5 16-16 34.6 516(+0) ロイヤルキャンサー
2003/07/05 2福島5 TUF杯(1600万) 16 7 13 53.1 12 1 江田照男 55.0 芝1200 1:08.5 0.0 9-9 35.0 516(-4) (タカラサイレンス)
2003/04/05 2阪神3 道頓堀S(1600万) 18 2 3 61.1 16 13 金折知則 56.0 芝1600 1:35.4 1.6 13-13-13 36.1 520(-2) キスミーテンダー
2003/03/22 1阪神7 陽春S(1600万) 16 6 11 21.6 7 8 熊沢重文 57.0 芝1400 1:21.4 0.6 6-6 34.3 522(+0) エリモピクシー
2003/03/08 1阪神3 武庫川S(1600万) 16 4 8 25.4 6 6 村本善之 57.0 芝1600 稍重 1:35.6 0.5 6-6-6 35.8 522(+0) ミスキャスト
2003/02/23 2京都8 山城S(1600万) 13 8 12 5.8 2 6 村本善之 56.0 芝1200 1:10.1 0.6 2-2 35.7 522(+4) ヤマオロチ
2003/02/09 1小倉8 帆柱山特別(1000万) 18 8 17 6.9 2 1 藤田伸二 57.5 芝1200 稍重 1:10.5 -0.2 4-4 36.5 518(+2) (カノヤバトルクロス)
2003/01/06 1京都2 室町特別(1000万) 16 7 14 5.5 2 5 村本善之 57.0 芝1200 1:09.5 0.2 7-8 35.2 516(+6) ワンダージョリー
2002/12/14 5阪神5 3歳以上1000万円以下 11 7 9 4.4 2 7 村本善之 57.0 芝1200 1:09.8 1.0 9-5 35.1 510(-2) チェックザラック
2002/09/15 4阪神4 仲秋特別(1000万) 16 4 7 6.8 3 1 村本善之 57.0 芝1200 1:08.3 0.0 4-5 34.1 512(+10) (キスミーテンダー)
2002/09/02 3小倉7 西日本スポ杯(1000万) 14 1 1 10.4 3 5 河内洋 57.0 芝1200 1:09.6 1.0 2-2 35.6 502(+0) マンデームスメ
2002/08/03 2小倉7 マラヤンRA(1000万) 18 5 10 2.5 1 5 河内洋 57.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.4 2-2 35.8 502(+0) エイシンダンズビル
2002/07/21 2小倉4 雲仙特別(1000万) 14 4 6 1.4 1 2 河内洋 57.0 芝1200 1:09.1 0.3 4-4 35.8 502(+2) パイアン
2002/07/07 3阪神8 文月特別(1000万) 14 4 5 7.8 4 2 安藤勝己 58.0 芝1200 1:09.0 0.0 4-2 35.1 500(-2) マルカサワヤカ
2002/06/22 3阪神3 皆生特別(1000万) 18 2 3 8.7 5 9 本田優 57.0 芝1400 1:21.6 0.8 3-2 36.5 502(-2) ピロマティア
2002/06/08 4東京7 湘南S(1600万) 18 3 5 56.2 12 15 吉田豊 57.0 芝1600 1:35.9 1.1 8-9 35.8 504(+8) フューチャサンデー
2001/10/14 4京都4 渡月橋S(1600万) 9 2 2 2.7 1 7 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1600 1:34.9 0.5 3-3 35.0 496(+0) コンタクト
2001/09/30 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 12 8 12 57.6 11 9 藤田伸二 55.0 芝1200 1:07.5 0.5 8-8 34.5 496(-2) トロットスター
2001/09/15 4阪神3 大阪スポ杯(1600万) 10 8 9 3.0 1 2 熊沢重文 55.0 芝1600 1:34.0 0.4 3-3-2 35.8 498(-6) マルカキャンディ
2001/08/26 1札幌8 キーンランド(OP) 12 2 2 6.5 5 2 藤田伸二 53.0 芝1200 1:09.6 0.2 7-6 34.6 504(+6) エピグラフ
2001/08/05 1札幌2 札幌日刊S杯(OP) 8 2 2 11.3 5 3 藤田伸二 52.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.1 4-4 34.5 498(+2) タイキトレジャー
2001/07/15 2函館4 漁火S(1600万) 7 4 4 4.9 3 2 藤田伸二 53.0 芝1200 1:10.6 0.4 2-2 36.1 496(-2) リキアイタイカン
2001/07/01 1函館8 函館SS(GⅢ) 15 3 5 22.2 8 9 藤田伸二 53.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.8 1.3 10-8 36.4 498(+2) メジロダーリング
2001/06/10 1函館2 UHB杯(OP) 11 1 1 49.5 8 4 小林徹弥 51.0 芝1200 1:10.3 0.3 7-8 35.8 496(-4) タイキトレジャー
2001/01/28 2京都2 バイオレット(OP) 13 2 2 14.6 8 13 河内洋 56.0 ダ1400 不良 1:27.3 2.6 5-6 38.5 500(-2) マイネルエーレ
2001/01/08 1京都4 シンザン記念(GⅢ) 16 8 15 8.1 4 10 藤田伸二 55.0 芝1600 稍重 1:36.4 1.0 5-6 37.4 502(+4) ダービーレグノ
2000/12/10 6中山4 朝日杯3歳S(GⅠ) 16 3 6 32.8 9 15 河内洋 54.0 芝1600 1:36.9 2.4 4-3-6 38.1 498(+4) メジロベイリー
2000/10/28 4京都7 もみじS(OP) 9 1 1 2.3 1 1 河内洋 53.0 芝1200 1:09.4 -0.1 5-3 34.4 494(+0) (カレンカブリオール)
2000/10/08 4京都2 3歳新馬 14 7 12 1.2 1 1 藤田伸二 53.0 ダ1200 1:13.7 -0.6 1-1 37.8 494 (アップジョン)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Flying Spur
1992
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
Petitioner
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
Flower Bowl
Spring Adieu
1974
Buckpasser
Natalma
Rolls
1984
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Grand Luxe
1974
Sir Ivor
1965
Sir Gaylord
Attica
Fanfreluche
1967
Northern Dancer
Ciboulette
Sawlah
1985
Known Fact
1977
In Reality
1964
Intentionally
1956
Intent
My Recipe
My Dear Girl
1957
Rough’n Tumble
Iltis
Tamerett
1962
Tim Tam
1955
Tom Fool
Two Lea
Mixed Marriage
1952
Tudor Minstrel
Persian Maid
Sanctuary
1979
Welsh Pageant
1966
Tudor Melody
1956
Tudor Minstrel
Matelda
Picture Light
1954
Court Martial
Queen of Light
Hiding Place
1963
Doutelle
1954
Prince Chevalier
Above Board
Jojo
1950
Vilmorin
Fairy Jane
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細