トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

エアエミネム 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1998/05/21
調教師
伊藤 雄二(栗東)
産地
総賞金
37,240.6万円
通算成績(中央)
8-1-3-5
連対時体重
492Kg - 508Kg
主な勝鞍
産経賞オールカマー
血統
Danehill
1986
Danzig
Razyana
Kissagram
1990
Alysheba
Dancing Goddess

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2003/09/28 5中山6 オールカマー(GⅡ) 10 7 8 1.4 1 1 蛯名正義 58.0 芝2200 2:14.4 -0.1 3-3-3-3 34.9 500(+2) (ファストタテヤマ)
2003/08/24 1札幌4 札幌記念(GⅡ) 9 7 7 1.7 1 2 蛯名正義 57.0 芝2000 2:00.3 0.0 2-2-2-2 34.4 498(-6) サクラプレジデント
2003/07/27 2函館4 函館記念(GⅢ) 15 3 4 4.3 1 1 蛯名正義 58.0 芝2000 1:59.9 -0.3 7-7-4-2 35.5 504(+2) (ヒマラヤンブルー)
2003/05/31 2中京3 金鯱賞(GⅡ) 14 1 1 15.0 7 3 蛯名正義 58.0 芝2000 稍重 1:59.2 0.3 5-5-5-4 35.7 502(+0) タップダンスシチー
2003/04/26 1東京1 東京リニュー(OP) 13 5 7 3.7 1 3 武豊 57.5 芝2400 2:24.5 0.8 5-5-5-5 35.2 502(-14) タップダンスシチー
2003/01/19 1京都6 日経新春杯(GⅡ) 13 8 13 7.2 3 6 松永幹夫 58.0 芝2400 2:26.8 1.0 7-6-5-4 35.9 516(+2) バンブーユベントス
2002/12/08 5阪神4 鳴尾記念(GⅢ) 16 7 14 5.2 2 5 松永幹夫 58.0 芝2000 2:00.1 0.6 4-5-4-2 36.1 514(-6) イブキガバメント
2002/11/02 5京都1 カシオペアS(OP) 16 7 13 5.1 2 12 松永幹夫 59.0 芝1800 1:47.4 0.6 3-3 35.9 520(+18) ビッグゴールド
2001/10/21 4京都6 菊花賞(GⅠ) 15 5 8 4.5 3 3 松永幹夫 57.0 芝3000 3:07.4 0.2 4-4-5-6 34.4 502(+2) マンハッタンカフェ
2001/09/23 4阪神6 神戸新聞杯(GⅡ) 12 8 12 1.8 1 1 松永幹夫 56.0 芝2000 1:59.5 0.0 3-3-3-3 34.5 500(+0) (サンライズペガサス)
2001/08/19 1札幌6 札幌記念(GⅡ) 9 2 2 5.8 2 1 蛯名正義 53.0 芝2000 2:00.1 -0.4 4-4-4-2 34.4 500(+2) (ファイトコマンダー)
2001/07/08 2函館2 巴賞(OP) 11 5 5 3.7 1 1 松永幹夫 51.0 芝1800 1:48.3 -0.2 2-2-2-2 35.1 498(+6) (アンブラスモア)
2001/05/27 3東京4 駒草賞(OP) 8 1 1 2.2 1 1 武豊 56.0 芝2000 2:03.6 -0.7 4-4-5 34.5 492(-4) (メイクマイデイ)
2001/04/14 2阪神7 若草S(OP) 8 2 2 1.6 1 8 四位洋文 55.0 芝2200 2:14.6 0.7 4-5-4-3 37.1 496(-10) マイネルライツ
2001/03/24 2阪神1 3歳500万円以下 10 1 1 1.7 1 1 四位洋文 55.0 芝2200 2:12.9 -0.3 5-5-5-3 34.7 506(-2) (アデレードシチー)
2001/03/04 1阪神4 3歳新馬 13 6 9 2.7 1 1 松永幹夫 55.0 芝2000 2:06.4 -0.3 3-3-4-5 36.5 508(-10) (プレシャスソング)
2001/02/25 1阪神2 3歳新馬 13 6 9 1.9 1 6 M.デムーロ 55.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:57.0 1.7 1-1-1-2 40.5 518 ヒカリホーオー
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Danehill
1986
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
1959
Crafty Admiral
Olympia Lou
Petitioner
1952
Petition
Steady Aim
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
1952
Tenerani
Romanella
Flower Bowl
1952
Alibhai
Flower Bed
Spring Adieu
1974
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Kissagram
1990
Alysheba
1984
Alydar
1975
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Sweet Tooth
1965
On-and-On
Plum Cake
Bel Sheba
1970
Lt. Stevens
1961
Nantallah
Rough Shod
Belthazar
1960
War Admiral
Blinking Owl
Dancing Goddess
1985
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Flaming Page
1959
Bull Page
Flaring Top
Producer
1976
Nashua
1952
Nasrullah
Segula
Marion
1961
Tantieme
Magda
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細