トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ジャングルポケット 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1998/05/07
調教師
渡辺 栄(栗東)
産地
早来町
総賞金
70,425.8万円
通算成績(中央)
5-3-2-3
連対時体重
456Kg - 478Kg
主な勝鞍
東京優駿
血統
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
Severn Bridge
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
Skillful Joy

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2002/12/22 5中山8 有馬記念(GⅠ) 14 6 9 4.5 3 7 藤田伸二 57.0 芝2500 稍重 2:33.9 1.3 8-8-6-4 35.9 476(-2) シンボリクリスエス
2002/11/24 4中山8 ジャパンC(GⅠ) 16 5 10 4.2 3 5 武豊 57.0 芝2200 2:12.5 0.3 16-15-15-13 35.3 478(+4) ファルブラヴ
2002/04/28 3京都4 天皇賞(春)(GⅠ) 11 6 7 3.5 3 2 武豊 58.0 芝3200 3:19.5 0.0 7-7-7-7 34.0 474(-4) マンハッタンカフェ
2002/03/17 1阪神8 阪神大賞典(GⅡ) 9 8 8 2.2 2 2 小牧太 58.0 芝3000 3:08.2 0.3 5-5-4-4 34.6 478(+8) ナリタトップロード
2001/11/25 5東京8 ジャパンC(GⅠ) 15 4 6 4.2 2 1 O.ペリエ 55.0 芝2400 2:23.8 0.0 10-9-11-10 34.9 470(+0) (テイエムオペラオー)
2001/10/21 4京都6 菊花賞(GⅠ) 15 7 13 2.3 1 4 角田晃一 57.0 芝3000 3:07.6 0.4 7-8-9-9 34.2 470(+0) マンハッタンカフェ
2001/08/19 1札幌6 札幌記念(GⅡ) 9 7 7 1.3 1 3 角田晃一 54.0 芝2000 2:00.5 0.4 7-6-5-3 34.6 470(+0) エアエミネム
2001/05/27 3東京4 東京優駿(GⅠ) 18 8 18 2.3 1 1 角田晃一 57.0 芝2400 2:27.0 -0.2 11-11-13-10 35.6 470(-4) (ダンツフレーム)
2001/04/15 3中山8 皐月賞(GⅠ) 18 1 1 3.7 2 3 角田晃一 57.0 芝2000 2:00.6 0.3 14-13-10-7 35.3 474(+0) アグネスタキオン
2001/02/04 1東京4 共同通信杯(GⅢ) 12 6 8 1.4 1 1 角田晃一 56.0 芝1800 1:47.9 -0.3 5-5-2 34.8 474(+8) (プレジオ)
2000/12/23 5阪神7 ラジたん3S(GⅢ) 12 4 4 4.8 3 2 角田晃一 54.0 芝2000 2:01.2 0.4 4-5-5-6 34.5 466(+0) アグネスタキオン
2000/09/23 2札幌7 札幌3歳S(GⅢ) 13 5 7 9.2 5 1 千田輝彦 53.0 芝1800 1:49.6 -0.2 5-4-4-5 35.8 466(+10) (タガノテイオー)
2000/09/02 2札幌1 3歳新馬 8 6 6 9.8 5 1 千田輝彦 53.0 芝1800 稍重 1:52.0 -0.1 2-2-2-2 35.9 456 (タガノテイオー)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
1976
Kalamoun
1970
Zeddaan
1965
Grey Sovereign
Vareta
Khairunissa
1960
Prince Bio
Palariva
State Pension
1967
Only For Life
1960
Chanteur
Life Sentence
Lorelei
1950
Prince Chevalier
Rock Goddess
Severn Bridge
1965
Hornbeam
1953
Hyperion
1930
Gainsborough
Selene
Thicket
1947
Nasrullah
Thorn Wood
Priddy Fair
1956
Preciptic
1942
Precipitation
Artistic
Campanette
1948
Fair Trial
Calluna
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Special
1969
Forli
1963
Aristophanes
Trevisa
Thong
1964
Nantallah
Rough Shod
Skillful Joy
1979
Nodouble
1965
Noholme
1956
Star Kingdom
Oceana
Abla-Jay
1955
Double Jay
Ablamucha
Skillful Miss
1974
Daryl’s Joy
1966
Stunning
Rutha
Poliniss
1961
Greek Game
Poloriot
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細