トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

サウスラピッド 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1997/03/15
調教師
加用 正(栗東)
馬主
生産者
産地
新冠町
総賞金
10,911.6万円
通算成績(中央)
4-8-5-21
連対時体重
454Kg - 474Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
デインヒル
1986 鹿毛
Danzig
Razyana
チック
1984 芦毛
Spectacular Bid
Santiago Lassie

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2004/11/27 5京都7 鞍馬特別(1000万) 18 4 7 67.6 13 17 渡辺薫彦 57.0 芝1200 1:10.5 1.6 7-8 35.5 464(+0) トップパシコ
2004/11/14 3福島8 五色沼特別(1000万) 16 3 5 0.0 0 除外 大西直宏 57.0 芝1200 - 0.0 - 452(-12) スプリングクレタ
2004/08/14 3小倉1 西部日刊スポ(1000万) 15 5 8 15.9 7 11 渡辺薫彦 57.0 芝1200 1:09.2 0.7 6-4 34.7 464(-4) チャレンジセイエン
2004/07/17 2小倉1 八幡特別(1000万) 16 8 16 19.4 8 4 渡辺薫彦 57.0 芝1200 1:07.8 0.3 5-4 34.4 468(+4) バードビュー
2004/06/06 2中京6 賢島特別(1000万) 18 6 12 8.1 4 10 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.5 0.5 8-8 36.2 464(-6) ヒシアスカ
2004/05/08 3京都5 祇園特別(1000万) 18 3 6 9.9 4 7 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1400 1:22.6 0.9 2-2 34.8 470(-2) ラシルフィード
2004/04/24 3京都1 シドニーT(1000万) 16 7 13 3.1 2 4 武豊 57.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.3 9-7 34.3 472(-2) ザブレス
2004/03/27 2阪神1 仲春特別(1000万) 16 8 15 4.8 3 2 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1200 1:09.5 0.2 2-2 34.4 474(-8) イーグルスウォード
2004/02/22 2京都8 山城S(1600万) 15 3 5 29.1 10 14 芹沢純一 55.0 芝1200 1:10.4 1.6 1-2 36.6 482(+12) サクラタイリン
2004/01/25 1小倉4 壇之浦特別(1000万) 16 3 6 2.3 1 3 秋山真一郎 57.0 芝1200 1:10.8 0.2 3-3 36.7 470(-4) ファンドリワールド
2003/12/28 3中京8 中京日経賞(1000万) 16 6 11 3.0 1 3 大西直宏 57.0 芝1200 1:09.5 0.2 2-2 35.4 474(+2) アタゴバクシン
2003/11/30 5京都8 鞍馬特別(1000万) 18 7 13 2.9 1 2 藤田伸二 57.0 芝1200 不良 1:11.3 0.2 2-2 36.2 472(+2) ザブレス
2003/11/08 5京都1 醍醐特別(1000万) 11 3 3 1.9 1 2 武豊 57.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.2 4-4 34.3 470(+0) ワンダーシアトル
2003/10/11 4京都1 壬生特別(1000万) 17 1 2 18.4 4 4 山田泰誠 57.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.4 4-4 34.7 470(+6) リミットレスビッド
2003/09/28 5中山6 袖ケ浦特別(1000万) 16 3 5 48.2 9 2 左海誠二 57.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.2 1-1 35.7 464(+4) ナイキアヘッド
2003/08/17 3小倉2 耶馬渓特別(1000万) 18 7 15 11.4 4 12 幸英明 57.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.1 0.8 2-3 36.6 460(+4) ファストアズライト
2003/07/19 2小倉1 有明特別(1000万) 15 2 2 5.9 4 8 渡辺薫彦 57.5 芝1200 1:08.0 0.6 2-2 35.6 456(-2) イシノミューズ
2003/07/06 3阪神6 文月特別(1000万) 16 8 15 8.2 5 8 幸英明 57.0 芝1200 1:10.4 0.8 8-11 35.5 458(-4) アサカゲイル
2003/04/20 1福島6 ラジオ福島賞(1000万) 16 6 11 5.2 2 5 大西直宏 57.5 芝1200 稍重 1:10.5 0.8 2-2 37.1 462(-4) ミラクルダムール
2003/03/29 2阪神1 仲春特別(1000万) 13 2 2 8.6 2 2 山田泰誠 57.0 芝1200 1:08.9 0.0 1-1 34.5 466(+0) ショウナンタイム
2003/02/23 2京都8 山城S(1600万) 13 1 1 9.6 6 3 山田泰誠 55.0 芝1200 1:09.7 0.2 1-1 35.3 466(-2) ヤマオロチ
2003/02/02 1小倉6 火の山特別(1000万) 18 2 3 10.5 4 1 山田泰誠 57.0 芝1200 1:09.5 -0.2 2-1 35.5 468(+12) (トーセンテンショウ)
2003/01/18 1小倉1 秋吉台特別(1000万) 18 6 11 29.1 11 2 山田泰誠 57.0 芝1200 1:08.8 0.1 2-2 35.5 456(+8) グリーリーランド
2002/12/14 5阪神5 3歳以上1000万円以下 11 8 11 56.4 8 6 小池隆生 56.0 芝1200 1:09.8 1.0 2-2 35.9 448(-2) チェックザラック
2002/11/10 3福島4 河北新報杯(1000万) 16 4 7 21.3 10 8 酒井学 56.0 芝1200 1:10.8 0.9 2-2 36.7 450(-2) ネガティブリターン
2002/10/26 4京都7 3歳以上1000万円以下 16 3 6 37.0 7 16 角田晃一 56.0 ダ1200 1:14.8 2.7 16-16 36.9 452(-2) マイネルセレクト
2002/10/06 4京都2 藤森特別(1000万) 16 5 9 10.3 4 7 角田晃一 55.0 ダ1400 1:25.8 1.2 1-1 38.8 454(-2) ファイトアフリート
2002/09/22 4阪神6 ムーンライト(1000万) 12 5 5 21.9 7 8 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1600 1:36.0 0.6 1-1-1 34.9 456(-16) デュランダル
2002/08/31 1札幌7 羊ヶ丘特別(1000万) 16 6 12 22.3 7 7 松田大作 57.0 芝1200 1:10.0 0.6 2-2 36.0 472(+16) ココモキング
2002/02/03 1小倉6 火の山特別(1000万) 16 3 6 4.0 1 2 中舘英二 57.0 芝1200 1:09.8 0.2 1-1 35.9 456(-4) マキハタエルドラド
2002/01/20 1小倉2 巌流島特別(500万) 18 2 4 8.6 4 1 松田大作 57.0 芝1200 1:09.2 -0.5 1-1 35.4 460(+4) (グリーンヒルスター)
2002/01/05 1京都1 4歳以上500万円以下 15 5 9 3.1 2 3 武豊 57.0 ダ1200 1:14.3 1.4 2-2 38.7 456(+0) ニシノツルギ
2001/12/16 3中京8 清洲特別(500万) 16 5 10 5.3 3 6 芹沢純一 57.0 芝1200 1:10.2 0.3 2-2 35.8 456(-4) チェロキーソウル
2001/12/01 3中京3 恵那特別(500万) 18 1 1 8.1 4 7 角田晃一 57.0 芝1200 1:10.8 0.8 3-4 36.5 460(-4) マヤノユウシ
2001/03/11 1阪神6 4歳以上500万円以下 10 4 4 1.7 1 1 四位洋文 56.0 ダ1200 1:12.9 -0.2 3-2 36.6 464(+4) (リリースラッガー)
2001/02/18 1小倉8 小石原特別(500万) 16 5 10 7.8 5 2 中舘英二 56.0 芝1200 1:10.8 0.4 2-2 36.6 460(-2) ブラッドオレンジ
2001/01/27 2京都1 4歳以上500万円以下 16 7 14 23.5 7 3 四位洋文 56.0 ダ1400 不良 1:24.7 0.3 2-2 37.3 462(+12) ホーマンハンター
2000/01/30 2京都2 4歳500万円以下 13 1 1 9.0 4 6 武豊 55.0 ダ1800 1:55.3 1.9 1-1-6-6 38.1 450(-4) タマモルビーキング
2000/01/05 1京都1 4歳新馬 13 8 13 6.7 3 1 四位洋文 55.0 ダ1400 1:27.8 -0.1 1-1 38.0 454 (スカイアンドリュウ)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
デインヒル
1986 鹿毛
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
1959
Crafty Admiral
Olympia Lou
Petitioner
1952
Petition
Steady Aim
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
1952
Tenerani
Romanella
Flower Bowl
1952
Alibhai
Flower Bed
Spring Adieu
1974
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
チック
1984 芦毛
Spectacular Bid
1976
Bold Bidder
1962
Bold Ruler
1954
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
High Bid
1956
To Market
Stepping Stone
Spectacular
1970
Promised Land
1954
Palestinian
Mahmoudess
Stop On Red
1959
To Market
Danger Ahead
Santiago Lassie
1967
Vertex
1954
The Rhymer
1938
St. Germans
Rhythmic
Kanace
1945
Case Ace
Kanlast
Aysha
1953
Forest Row
1947
Bois Roussel
Neola
Signorina
1942
King Lomond
Spear
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細