トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

エヴリウィスパー 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
1997/03/13
調教師
西園 正都(栗東)
産地
早来町
総賞金
463.0万円
通算成績(中央)
0-0-1-14
連対時体重
Kg - Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
Lady Victoria
クラフテイワイフ
1985 栗毛
Crafty Prospector
Wife Mistress

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2000/11/11 4福島5 4歳未勝利 13 6 9 40.5 10 7 常石勝義 53.0 ダ1700 1:49.7 2.1 11-11-12-10 40.1 414(-4) メジロシルビア
2000/10/15 3福島6 4歳未勝利 13 5 6 31.3 8 8 常石勝義 53.0 ダ1700 1:49.2 0.9 6-5-7-7 39.5 418(+2) ソウセキチンリュウ
2000/10/01 3福島2 4歳未勝利 13 8 12 16.9 6 5 宝来城多郎 53.0 ダ1700 1:50.8 0.8 5-8-7-5 40.9 416(-12) アクティーバ
2000/09/24 4阪神6 4歳未勝利 16 3 5 56.0 10 8 酒井学 52.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:27.8 3.1 12-12 38.8 428(+2) エアイゾルテ
2000/09/09 4阪神1 4歳未勝利 13 5 7 8.6 3 8 幸英明 53.0 ダ1800 1:58.7 4.3 12-12-9-10 41.3 426(+10) フェルメールブルー
2000/08/13 3小倉2 4歳未勝利 14 4 5 4.2 2 10 幸英明 53.0 ダ1700 1:52.7 3.2 8-9-10-9 42.1 416(-6) プリンセスナムラ
2000/07/29 2函館7 4歳未勝利 10 1 1 31.1 6 3 小池隆生 53.0 ダ1700 1:48.3 0.3 6-4-3-2 39.7 422(-6) トウヨウテースト
2000/07/15 2函館3 4歳未勝利 12 2 2 30.5 6 4 小池隆生 53.0 ダ1700 1:49.6 0.7 4-4-4-4 38.5 428(-4) ハッピーパラダイス
2000/07/01 1函館7 4歳未勝利 12 6 8 28.8 8 8 小池隆生 53.0 ダ1700 1:51.1 2.4 3-3-8-8 39.9 432(-2) フユノファンタジー
2000/06/11 1函館2 4歳未勝利 13 7 10 29.2 5 9 小池隆生 53.0 ダ1700 1:51.4 3.1 12-12-9-9 41.6 434(+18) スパンキージャック
2000/02/06 2京都4 4歳未勝利 12 4 4 14.5 4 5 松永幹夫 53.0 ダ1800 1:57.3 1.5 5-4-4-5 40.6 416(-8) ビューティコウベ
2000/01/23 1京都8 4歳未勝利 13 5 6 8.8 4 4 幸英明 53.0 ダ1800 1:55.3 0.7 4-3-3-4 39.0 424(-4) メイショウペトロ
2000/01/08 1京都3 4歳未勝利 16 7 13 44.4 8 4 幸英明 53.0 ダ1800 1:57.3 0.8 13-13-11-8 38.5 428(-6) ロッソ
1999/12/25 5阪神7 3歳新馬 14 7 11 110.4 10 8 幸英明 53.0 ダ1800 1:58.5 1.4 12-12-14-10 40.5 434(-16) エイシンオニオンタ
1999/12/04 5阪神1 3歳新馬 16 8 16 15.0 5 13 幸英明 53.0 ダ1200 1:16.6 3.5 13-13 37.8 450 ダイヤモナーク
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
1935
Pharos
Nogara
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
Sister Sarah
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
Arbitrator
Lady Victoria
1962
Victoria Park
1957
Chop Chop
1940
Flares
Sceptical
Victoriana
1952
Windfields
Iribelle
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
1930
Gainsborough
Selene
Sister Sarah
1930
Abbots Trace
Sarita
クラフテイワイフ
1985 栗毛
Crafty Prospector
1979
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Real Crafty Lady
1975
In Reality
1964
Intentionally
My Dear Girl
Princess Roycraft
1967
Royal Note
Crafty Princess
Wife Mistress
1979
Secretariat
1970
Bold Ruler
1954
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
Somethingroyal
1952
Princequillo
Imperatrice
Political Payoff
1969
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Tiny Request
1950
Requested
Albania
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細