トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

タマモルビーキング 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1997/04/24
調教師
川村 禎彦(栗東)
生産者
産地
静内町
総賞金
12,329.7万円
通算成績(中央)
6-3-1-16
連対時体重
478Kg - 498Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
デインヒル
1986 鹿毛
Danzig
Razyana
1988 栗毛
サウスアトランテイツク

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2003/03/09 1阪神4 仁川S(OP) 15 5 8 67.0 12 9 小牧太 54.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:53.6 1.9 3-3-3-4 39.1 498(+4) ハギノハイグレイド
2003/02/08 2中山3 白富士S(OP) 9 5 5 133.1 8 9 小野次郎 56.0 芝2000 2:01.9 2.1 5-5-5-9 36.3 494(+6) カナハラドラゴン
2002/08/18 3小倉4 阿蘇S(OP) 8 2 2 15.5 5 8 太宰啓介 55.0 ダ1700 1:49.6 4.2 4-4-7-8 41.6 488(+0) ダンシングテン
2002/07/21 2小倉4 KBC杯(OP) 11 8 11 10.8 7 10 太宰啓介 56.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:51.8 3.8 2-2-10-10 42.5 488(-3) カチドキリュウ
2002/02/11 佐賀 佐賀記念(GⅢ) 12 - - - 11 和田竜二 56.0 ダ2000 2:13.6 0.0 - - 491 -
2002/01/20 1京都8 平安S(GⅢ) 16 5 10 6.9 4 10 四位洋文 56.0 ダ1800 1:52.6 1.7 3-3-4-6 38.5 492(-6) スマートボーイ
2001/12/22 5阪神7 ベテルギウス(OP) 13 2 2 5.6 2 2 四位洋文 57.0 ダ1800 1:52.2 0.2 1-1-1-1 36.8 498(+2) マイネルブライアン
2001/11/17 5京都5 トパーズS(OP) 15 4 6 2.8 1 1 小林徹弥 54.0 ダ1800 1:51.3 -0.4 1-1-1-1 37.5 496(+4) (ヒダカクラフティー)
2001/11/04 5京都2 花園S(1600万) 16 2 3 9.0 6 1 和田竜二 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:52.7 -1.0 1-1-1-1 38.5 492(+4) (ホシオー)
2001/10/06 4京都1 大原S(1600万) 12 5 5 46.4 10 4 和田竜二 55.0 ダ1400 1:25.1 0.9 3-3 38.4 488(-2) スターリングローズ
2001/09/15 4中山3 ながつきS(1600万) 12 5 6 21.2 7 11 柴田善臣 57.0 ダ1800 1:53.2 3.3 2-2-6-9 39.8 490(+2) アドマイヤショウリ
2001/04/22 3京都2 アンタレスS(GⅢ) 16 5 10 46.5 12 3 和田竜二 52.0 ダ1800 1:51.7 1.1 2-2-2-2 38.6 488(+4) スマートボーイ
2001/03/25 3中山2 マーチS(GⅢ) 16 1 1 36.8 10 16 菊沢隆徳 52.0 ダ1800 1:56.7 5.9 3-3-15-16 43.1 484(-2) アイランドオオジャ
2001/03/04 1阪神4 仁川S(OP) 12 1 1 22.8 6 8 四位洋文 56.0 ダ1800 1:52.1 1.4 1-2-2-1 39.6 486(-6) ハギノハイグレイド
2001/02/11 2京都6 北山S(1600万) 14 3 4 16.2 8 1 四位洋文 54.0 ダ1800 1:51.4 -0.1 2-2-2-1 38.1 492(+2) (アイランドオオジャ)
2001/01/13 1京都5 雅ステークス(1600万) 15 5 9 24.6 6 6 和田竜二 56.0 ダ1800 1:51.5 0.7 1-1-2-2 38.1 490(+8) ヒダカクラフティー
2000/12/03 3中京4 春待月S(1600万) 11 6 7 11.8 6 8 和田竜二 54.0 ダ2300 2:27.5 1.8 1-1-1-1 39.6 482(-2) タヤスアンティーム
2000/11/04 5京都1 花園S(1600万) 16 8 16 28.1 10 13 飯田祐史 55.0 ダ1800 1:52.6 1.5 2-2-9-12 37.4 484(-4) ホクセツキング
2000/10/29 4京都8 逢坂山特別 12 4 4 4.0 2 1 四位洋文 55.0 ダ1800 不良 1:50.8 -0.2 1-1-1-1 35.9 488(+6) (ブイジャンボ)
2000/10/07 4京都1 4歳以上900万円以下 14 1 1 4.6 3 2 四位洋文 55.0 ダ1800 1:52.4 0.1 1-1-1-1 37.3 482(+4) ブイジャンボ
2000/04/30 3京都4 端午S(OP) 14 4 5 12.4 5 6 武幸四郎 55.0 ダ1800 1:53.1 1.3 2-2-4-6 38.4 478(+0) レギュラーメンバー
2000/04/01 3中山3 伏竜S(OP) 10 1 1 14.9 4 2 柴田善臣 55.0 ダ1800 1:54.3 0.3 2-3-3-5 39.3 478(-2) マイネルブライアン
2000/02/20 1東京8 ヒヤシンスS(OP) 12 5 6 22.5 6 6 四位洋文 55.0 ダ1600 1:38.2 1.8 6-6 38.8 480(+0) ノボジャック
2000/01/30 2京都2 4歳500万円以下 13 6 8 3.8 2 1 O.ペリエ 55.0 ダ1800 1:53.4 -0.3 2-2-2-2 37.0 480(-8) (カネツフルーヴ)
2000/01/05 1京都1 4歳未勝利 12 4 4 7.5 4 1 M.デムーロ 55.0 ダ1800 1:55.0 -0.4 5-5-4-6 38.1 488(+0) (イングランドシチー)
1999/12/19 3小倉8 3歳新馬 11 7 8 18.6 8 7 内田浩一 54.0 芝1800 1:50.8 0.7 2-2-2-3 38.0 488(+0) ワンモアリウン
1999/12/04 3小倉3 3歳新馬 11 1 1 11.9 5 10 内田浩一 54.0 芝2000 2:05.7 1.9 11-10-9-11 38.2 488 オリーブクラウン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
デインヒル
1986 鹿毛
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
1959
Crafty Admiral
Olympia Lou
Petitioner
1952
Petition
Steady Aim
Razyana
1981
His Majesty
1968
Ribot
1952
Tenerani
Romanella
Flower Bowl
1952
Alibhai
Flower Bed
Spring Adieu
1974
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
サウスアトランテイツク
1980 鹿毛
Mill Reef
1968
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
Lalun
Milan Mill
1962
Princequillo
Virginia Water
Arkadina
1969
Ribot
1952
Tenerani
Romanella
Natashka
1963
Dedicate
Natasha
クロケツト
1960 栗毛
King of the Tudors
1950
Tudor Minstrel
Glen Line
Chandelier
1955
Goyama
Queen of Light
Only For Life
1960
Chanteur
Life Sentence
アマリテユード
1961 鹿毛
Gratitude
Wild Aloe
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細