トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ミスターゴールデン 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1997/04/24
調教師
中尾 正(栗東)
生産者
産地
三石町
総賞金
915.4万円
通算成績(中央)
1-0-1-13
連対時体重
448Kg - 448Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ゴールデンフェザント
1986 芦毛
Caro
Perfect Pigeon
1986 鹿毛
ノーアテンシヨン

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2003/06/07 2中京5 4歳以上500万円以下 18 3 5 37.2 9 16 常石勝義 57.0 芝2000 2:03.7 2.3 2-2-2-4 37.6 452(-2) サクラミヤビ
2003/05/24 2中京1 4歳以上500万円以下 17 2 3 15.1 4 8 常石勝義 57.0 芝2000 2:01.0 0.9 5-5-5-3 36.5 454(-8) マイネルスタード
2003/05/10 3京都5 4歳以上500万円以下 7 7 7 38.4 7 5 常石勝義 57.0 芝2400 2:30.1 0.6 2-2-3-2 35.6 462(+2) グリュックリヒ
2003/04/27 3京都2 4歳以上500万円以下 16 3 6 78.7 11 10 常石勝義 57.0 芝2000 2:02.3 1.0 5-5-6-6 36.5 460(+2) プローサム
2002/06/09 2中京8 4歳以上500万円以下 18 6 11 15.9 7 9 常石勝義 57.0 芝2000 2:04.9 1.7 15-15-15-14 38.6 458(+18) ピサノカプリ
2001/07/29 2小倉6 3歳以上500万円以下 13 4 4 18.6 8 11 常石勝義 57.0 芝1200 1:10.3 1.2 9-9 36.5 440(-4) ゴッドワールド
2001/07/15 2小倉2 3歳以上500万円以下 14 8 14 20.4 8 5 常石勝義 57.0 芝1700 1:42.1 0.9 4-4-3-3 36.8 444(-6) リニアミューズ
2001/07/01 3阪神6 4歳以上500万円以下 16 7 13 24.2 9 7 常石勝義 57.0 芝1600 1:34.9 0.5 1-1-1 36.1 450(+0) タイガーホーラー
2001/06/16 3阪神1 4歳以上500万円以下 18 5 10 26.9 9 7 常石勝義 57.0 芝1600 1:35.1 0.6 7-7-8 35.9 450(+0) ダイナミックスター
2001/05/26 2中京3 4歳以上500万円以下 18 6 12 9.9 5 7 常石勝義 56.0 芝1200 1:10.5 0.8 12-11 35.6 450(-6) サクラアカネオー
2001/04/22 1福島2 4歳以上500万円以下 16 5 10 15.9 6 9 宝来城多郎 56.0 芝1800 1:49.9 0.6 4-6-7-7 37.4 456(+10) マチカネキモッタマ
2000/08/13 3小倉2 4歳以上500万円以下 12 7 10 20.8 8 9 常石勝義 55.0 芝1800 1:51.1 1.3 2-5-6-8 38.6 446(+6) ミスズトップ
2000/04/16 2阪神8 君子蘭賞(500万) 18 4 8 11.2 7 10 宝来城多郎 55.0 芝1600 1:37.5 1.3 4-5-5 36.5 440(+0) マイネルブラウ
2000/03/26 2阪神2 れんげ賞(500万) 13 5 6 14.8 6 3 野元昭嘉 55.0 芝1400 1:23.1 0.1 4-3 36.8 440(-8) ジアース
2000/03/12 1中京4 4歳未出走 12 2 2 6.8 4 1 宝来城多郎 55.0 芝1200 1:10.5 0.0 3-3 35.8 448 (シャドウスプリング)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ゴールデンフェザント
1986 芦毛
Caro
1967
Fortino
1959
Grey Sovereign
1948
Nasrullah
Kong
Ranavalo
1954
Relic
Navarra
Chambord
1955
Chamossaire
1942
Precipitation
Snowberry
Life Hill
1940
Solario
Lady of the Snows
Perfect Pigeon
1971
Round Table
1954
Princequillo
1940
Prince Rose
Cosquilla
Knight’s Daughter
1941
Sir Cosmo
Feola
Pink Pigeon
1964
T. V. Lark
1957
Indian Hemp
Miss Larksfly
Ruwenzori
1956
Oil Capitol
Ruanda
ノーアテンシヨン
1978 鹿毛
Green Dancer
1972
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Green Valley
1967
Val de Loir
Sly Pola
No No Nanette
1973
Sovereign Path
1956
Grey Sovereign
Mountain Path
Nuclea
1961
Orsini
Nixe
タニノムーテイエ
1967 栗毛
ムーテイエ
1958 栗毛
Sicambre
Ballynash
テイエポロ
シーマン
ネヴアービート
1960 栃栗毛
Never Say Die
Bride Elect
グンシン
1959 栗毛
リンボー
ハーヴアート
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細