トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

アグネスメディア 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
1996/04/21
調教師
小島 太(美浦)
産地
総賞金
4,375.4万円
通算成績(中央)
3-4-2-28
連対時体重
470Kg - 478Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
Miswaki
1978
Mr. Prospector
Hopespringseternal
Hobe Sound
1982
Busted
Tanella

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2002/08/24 3新潟5 驀進特別(1000万) 16 1 1 29.9 7 13 田中剛 56.0 芝1000 0:56.8 1.5 33.9 474(-6) キーンランドスワン
2002/07/27 2新潟5 飯豊特別(1000万) 18 7 13 31.0 7 9 村田一誠 56.0 芝1400 1:21.8 0.9 11-9 34.6 480(+10) タイキメビウス
2002/07/14 2函館2 潮騒特別(1000万) 16 3 5 16.7 9 11 藤田伸二 54.0 芝1200 不良 1:15.9 1.5 10-12 39.5 470(-8) ケイアイバリア
2002/06/30 1福島6 3歳以上500万円以下 16 4 7 9.6 4 1 田中勝春 56.0 芝1200 1:09.4 0.0 10-10 35.5 478(-2) (ハセノコンコルド)
2002/05/11 1新潟7 六日町特別(500万) 16 7 13 5.0 2 7 村田一誠 56.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.7 0.3 6-6 35.6 480(+10) バンブードミンゲス
2002/04/21 1新潟2 4歳以上500万円以下 16 4 8 7.3 3 1 村田一誠 56.0 芝1000 0:55.9 -0.1 33.3 470(-10) (カウンタートップ)
2001/10/28 4東京8 芦ノ湖特別(500万) 11 6 7 11.3 5 4 四位洋文 56.0 芝1400 稍重 1:23.0 0.5 7-6 36.3 480(+2) ヨシフサキング
2001/10/14 4東京4 3歳以上500万円以下 16 1 2 4.9 2 2 池添謙一 56.0 芝1400 1:23.4 0.1 8-9 34.8 478(+0) ツクバフォルテ
2001/09/29 4中山7 下総特別(500万) 16 8 15 16.8 6 8 郷原洋司 56.0 芝1200 1:08.7 0.4 4-4 35.5 478(+4) ジャックザダンディ
2001/09/02 2新潟8 白山特別(500万) 18 2 4 10.7 6 5 郷原洋司 56.0 芝1400 1:22.1 0.3 1-1 36.6 474(+4) パーソナルアイズ
2001/08/18 2新潟3 3歳以上500万円以下 18 4 7 16.0 5 6 田村宏之 57.0 芝1200 1:09.1 0.3 16-16 34.5 470(+2) クリスタルホープ
2001/06/24 1函館6 江差特別(500万) 15 7 13 18.8 6 9 武幸四郎 57.0 芝1200 1:11.4 0.7 10-10 35.7 468(-4) バイオレントムーヴ
2001/02/18 1小倉8 小石原特別(500万) 16 6 11 74.2 12 9 高橋亮 57.0 芝1200 1:11.4 1.0 11-12 36.3 472(-6) ブラッドオレンジ
2001/02/10 1小倉5 4歳以上500万円以下 16 5 9 7.5 4 5 C.スミヨン 57.0 芝1200 1:11.6 0.4 7-7 36.5 478(-2) マチカネカンタロー
2001/01/29 1東京1 4歳以上500万円以下 16 7 14 70.6 14 9 武幸四郎 57.0 ダ1200 不良 1:13.3 1.5 14-16 36.7 480(-4) ベルエブロス
2001/01/07 1中山3 4歳以上500万円以下 16 4 7 47.1 13 16 郷原洋司 57.0 ダ1800 1:58.5 4.8 1-1-1-4 43.7 484(+6) トーセンサンダー
2000/12/16 6中山5 4歳以上500万円以下 16 1 2 11.5 6 12 田中剛 57.0 ダ1200 1:14.2 2.2 9-9 38.8 478(+2) ワシントンジョージ
2000/11/18 6東京5 4歳以上500万円以下 18 4 8 11.6 4 7 四位洋文 57.0 芝1600 稍重 1:35.8 0.8 4-5 36.6 476(+0) ロードキーロフ
2000/11/11 6東京3 4歳以上500万円以下 16 8 15 10.7 5 12 郷原洋司 57.0 ダ1200 1:14.3 1.7 9-9 38.4 476(+2) モンテクラウン
2000/10/29 5東京8 芦ノ湖特別(500万) 17 4 8 11.1 6 2 郷原洋司 57.0 芝1400 1:23.6 0.0 1-1 35.9 474(+2) シャドウスプリング
2000/10/15 5東京4 4歳以上500万円以下 13 8 12 20.2 6 3 郷原洋司 57.0 芝1400 1:23.7 0.4 3-2 35.1 472(+0) タイムレスジェム
2000/09/30 5中山7 下総特別(500万) 12 8 12 14.6 8 6 柴田善臣 57.0 芝1200 1:10.6 0.4 4-5 36.4 472(+2) リザルトシチー
2000/09/16 5中山3 葛飾特別(500万) 16 4 8 61.9 12 8 田中剛 57.0 ダ1200 1:13.7 1.6 3-4 39.1 470(+2) チアズシャウト
1999/10/16 4東京3 4歳以上500万円以下 14 3 3 8.5 4 8 田中勝春 55.0 芝1400 稍重 1:24.0 0.9 10-10 35.2 468(+2) サンフレア
1999/09/26 4中山6 4歳以上500万円以下 13 1 1 8.6 5 5 田中剛 55.0 芝1200 1:09.4 0.8 9-7 35.9 466(-4) スプリングブルック
1999/09/05 3新潟8 4歳以上500万円以下 17 3 5 4.1 1 7 木幡初広 55.0 芝1200 1:10.3 1.3 6-6 36.4 470(-4) アースオブグリーン
1999/08/01 2新潟6 五泉特別(500万) 18 1 2 19.0 6 4 田中剛 55.0 芝1400 1:21.0 0.3 2-2 35.8 474(-6) マチカネハツシマダ
1999/07/17 2新潟1 石打特別(500万) 18 2 4 79.6 11 13 田中剛 55.0 芝1600 1:34.1 1.7 15-12 35.1 480(+8) クリスザブレイヴ
1999/06/05 3東京5 4歳未勝利 18 5 10 5.0 2 1 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1400 1:22.8 0.0 5-4 35.2 472(+2) (レオリョウコウ)
1999/05/15 2東京7 4歳未勝利 14 6 9 3.1 1 4 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1400 1:23.0 0.2 2-2 36.4 470(+8) リトルダンサー
1999/03/20 2中山7 4歳未勝利 16 6 12 5.5 3 8 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1200 不良 1:12.9 1.5 2-2 38.9 462(-6) タイキプレジデント
1999/02/28 2中山2 4歳未勝利 10 1 1 3.0 2 3 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.8 1.5 4-4 38.9 468(+2) パーフェクトキス
1999/02/06 1東京3 4歳未勝利 15 3 4 2.4 2 4 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1200 1:15.3 0.6 2-2 39.4 466(-4) ハイフレンドウッズ
1999/01/24 1中山8 4歳未勝利 13 5 7 2.7 1 5 柴田善臣 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.6 0.9 6-5 38.6 470(+0) ゲイリーティアラ
1999/01/05 1中山1 4歳未勝利 11 8 10 2.9 1 2 柴田善臣 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.3 0.4 2-2 39.1 470(+0) バクシンヒーロー
1998/11/14 5東京3 3歳新馬 14 7 12 2.6 1 4 橋本広喜 54.0 ダ1400 1:27.8 1.4 1-1 39.7 470(-8) サンタイアフェアー
1998/11/07 5東京1 3歳新馬 15 6 10 4.4 3 2 柴田善臣 54.0 ダ1200 1:14.6 0.0 4-4 38.3 478 シルクブライアン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Miswaki
1978
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Raise You
1946
Case Ace
Lady Glory
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
1952
Nasrullah
Segula
Sequence
1946
Count Fleet
Miss Dogwood
Hopespringseternal
1971
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
1949
Menow
Gaga
Busanda
1947
War Admiral
Businesslike
Rose Bower
1958
Princequillo
1940
Prince Rose
Cosquilla
Lea Lane
1952
Nasrullah
Lea Lark
Hobe Sound
1982
Busted
1963
Crepello
1954
Donatello
1934
Blenheim
Delleana
Crepuscule
1948
Mieuxce
Red Sunset
Sans Le Sou
1957
Vimy
1952
Wild Risk
Mimi
Martial Loan
1950
Court Martial
Loan
Tanella
1973
Habitat
1966
Sir Gaylord
1959
Turn-to
Somethingroyal
Little Hut
1952
Occupy
Savage Beauty
Nanette
1961
Worden
1949
Wild Risk
Sans Tares
Claudette
1949
Chanteur
Nearly
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細