トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

オナーズリターン 抹消 芦毛

生年月日
1996/03/21
調教師
長浜 博之(栗東)
産地
総賞金
6,453.8万円
通算成績(中央)
4-2-3-3
連対時体重
462Kg - 482Kg
主な勝鞍
近親馬
血統
Highest Honor
1983
Kenmare
High River
Amour Celtique
1977
Northfields
Apoplexy

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2002/01/13 1東京5 迎春S(1600万) 9 6 6 7.0 2 中止 K.ファロン 56.0 芝2500 - 0.0 5 - 478(+4) シンボリオレゴン
2000/11/05 6東京2 アルゼンチン(GⅡ) 16 5 9 9.3 5 9 横山典弘 54.0 芝2500 2:34.6 0.7 7-6-6-5 34.8 474(+4) マチカネキンノホシ
2000/09/10 2札幌4 札幌日経OP(OP) 14 7 12 1.8 1 3 四位洋文 55.0 芝2600 稍重 2:45.1 0.3 10-11-8-8 36.3 470(+8) インターフラッグ
2000/07/02 3阪神6 垂水S(1600万) 12 7 10 2.4 1 1 安藤勝己 57.0 芝2000 1:58.8 -0.4 7-7-8-7 34.5 462(-2) (サンプレイス)
2000/06/10 2中京7 木曽川特別 13 5 7 1.7 1 1 河内洋 56.0 芝2500 2:32.7 -1.3 4-4-4-3 35.0 464(-2) (ブイエクスプレス)
2000/05/14 3京都8 5歳以上900万円以下 10 3 3 2.6 1 3 河内洋 56.0 芝2400 2:26.8 0.2 8-8-9-8 34.7 466(-14) タイキポーラ
1999/11/27 3小倉1 4歳以上500万円以下 12 2 2 2.2 1 1 上村洋行 55.0 芝2600 2:41.4 -0.2 5-5-3-2 35.5 480(+0) (バンブータマオー)
1999/10/31 3福島2 蔵王特別(500万) 9 2 2 3.2 2 6 上村洋行 55.0 芝2600 2:53.3 0.9 5-5-4-5 37.4 480(-2) ヘッドシップ
1999/09/26 4阪神6 布引特別(500万) 14 8 14 2.8 1 2 河内洋 55.0 芝2500 2:37.1 0.1 6-5-3-3 34.7 482(+0) ダンディラッシュ
1999/07/31 2函館7 湯浜特別(500万) 10 8 9 6.7 3 2 河内洋 55.0 芝2000 2:03.8 0.1 5-7-5-2 36.9 482(+2) コマンドスズカ
1999/07/03 1函館7 4歳未勝利 16 6 11 3.1 1 1 河内洋 55.0 芝1800 1:51.2 -0.1 6-6-6-5 36.7 480(+0) (ピサノサンデー)
1999/05/29 3中京3 4歳未勝利 18 3 6 4.6 2 3 河内洋 55.0 芝1200 1:10.8 0.5 13-11 34.9 480 タイキリリー
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Highest Honor
1983
Kenmare
1975
Kalamoun
1970
Zeddaan
1965
Grey Sovereign
Vareta
Khairunissa
1960
Prince Bio
Palariva
Belle of Ireland
1964
Milesian
1953
My Babu
Oatflake
Belle of the Ball
1958
Nearula
Geifang Belle
High River
1978
Riverman
1969
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
Lalun
River Lady
1963
Prince John
Nile Lily
Hairbrush
1970
Sir Gaylord
1959
Turn-to
Somethingroyal
Bug Brush
1955
Nasrullah
Bonnie Beryl
Amour Celtique
1977
Northfields
1968
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Little Hut
1952
Occupy
1941
Bull Dog
Miss Bunting
Savage Beauty
1934
Challenger
Khara
Apoplexy
1967
Quorum
1954
Vilmorin
1943
Gold Bridge
Queen of the Meadows
Akimbo
1947
Bois Roussel
Bulolo
Crimson
1951
Golden Cloud
1941
Gold Bridge
Rainstorm
Brosna
1945
Coup de Lyon
Orotava
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細