トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ミッキーダンス 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1996/04/24
調教師
土門 一美(栗東)
生産者
産地
静内町
総賞金
23,780.3万円
通算成績(中央)
7-1-4-22
連対時体重
460Kg - 496Kg
主な勝鞍
金鯱賞
血統
ダンスホール
1986 黒鹿毛
Assert
Cancan Madame
1986 栗毛
サテインゴ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2002/06/16 1函館2 大沼S(OP) 12 1 1 34.6 8 中止 千田輝彦 56.0 ダ1700 - 0.0 10-12 - 486(-2) プリエミネンス
2002/05/12 1新潟8 新潟大賞典(GⅢ) 16 7 13 21.4 11 15 千田輝彦 57.0 芝2000 稍重 2:00.7 1.9 13-12 35.6 488(+2) キングフィデリア
2002/04/13 2阪神7 マイラーズC(GⅡ) 14 7 12 103.4 12 9 四位洋文 57.0 芝1600 1:33.5 0.9 11-10-12 35.5 486(-12) ミレニアムバイオ
2001/11/17 3福島7 福島記念(GⅢ) 16 7 13 9.3 2 16 佐藤哲三 57.5 芝2000 2:01.4 2.4 11-11-4-12 38.4 498(+0) ミヤギロドリゴ
2001/10/27 4京都7 毎日スワンS(GⅡ) 13 2 2 15.9 5 9 佐藤哲三 58.0 芝1400 1:21.8 1.0 11-10 34.6 498(-4) ビハインドザマスク
2001/08/12 3小倉2 小倉記念(GⅢ) 13 1 1 3.8 1 5 河内洋 57.5 芝2000 2:00.7 0.5 13-13-13-7 35.5 502(+0) ロサード
2001/07/15 2小倉2 北九州記念(GⅢ) 9 4 4 5.1 3 3 河内洋 57.0 芝1800 1:48.7 0.4 9-9-8-8 35.0 502(+8) エイシンプレストン
2001/06/24 3阪神4 宝塚記念(GⅠ) 12 1 1 64.1 10 12 河内洋 58.0 芝2200 2:13.6 1.9 5-4-2-3 37.0 494(-2) メイショウドトウ
2001/05/26 2中京3 金鯱賞(GⅡ) 13 7 10 6.8 3 1 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝2000 1:59.9 -0.1 11-11-10-11 36.0 496(-6) (ダイワテキサス)
2001/05/13 3京都8 都大路S(OP) 16 6 11 29.0 10 7 佐藤哲三 56.0 芝1600 1:32.7 0.6 13-12 34.3 502(+12) ビハインドザマスク
2001/04/01 2阪神4 産経大阪杯(GⅡ) 14 5 7 55.8 7 13 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝2000 2:00.1 1.7 13-13-12-13 36.8 490(+0) トーホウドリーム
2000/10/29 5東京8 天皇賞(秋)(GⅠ) 16 7 14 52.7 10 13 佐藤哲三 58.0 芝2000 2:02.0 2.1 5-3-5 37.4 490(+0) テイエムオペラオー
2000/10/08 5東京2 毎日王冠(GⅡ) 11 4 4 4.3 3 7 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝1800 1:46.6 0.5 9-10-9 34.3 490(+2) トゥナンテ
2000/09/09 4阪神1 朝日CC(GⅢ) 13 8 13 2.7 1 1 佐藤哲三 56.0 芝2000 1:58.3 -0.1 8-8-9-8 35.2 488(-2) (ブリリアントロード)
2000/08/13 3小倉2 小倉記念(GⅢ) 14 7 11 6.1 3 1 佐藤哲三 53.0 芝2000 1:59.7 -0.3 10-10-9-5 36.2 490(-2) (アンブラスモア)
2000/07/29 2小倉5 九スポ杯 9 6 6 4.3 3 1 和田竜二 57.0 芝2000 1:58.6 -0.1 4-4-4-3 35.2 492(-4) (マルカキャンディ)
2000/07/15 2小倉1 西日本スポ杯 11 7 9 4.2 2 3 熊沢重文 57.0 芝1800 1:47.4 0.4 8-8-9-8 35.0 496(+12) ロードスター
2000/06/04 3東京6 湘南ステーク(1600万) 14 4 6 5.7 3 4 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1600 1:35.1 0.3 4-3 35.2 484(-2) トウカイダンディー
2000/05/14 3京都8 下鴨S(1600万) 16 2 4 11.5 4 4 熊沢重文 56.0 芝1800 1:46.0 0.2 13-12 35.0 486(+2) ニシノセイリュウ
2000/04/30 3京都4 朱雀S(1600万) 18 3 5 10.5 3 6 松永幹夫 56.0 芝1600 1:34.1 0.7 12-10 35.3 484(-6) センターフレッシュ
2000/01/06 1京都2 新春S(1600万) 16 8 16 5.9 2 11 松永幹夫 56.0 芝1400 1:22.9 1.3 8-8 36.0 490(-2) シンコウエドワード
1999/12/18 5阪神5 逆瀬川S(1600万) 16 3 6 1.5 1 9 松永幹夫 55.0 芝1600 1:35.9 0.5 4-4-4 35.7 492(+6) マチカネトリスタン
1999/12/04 5阪神1 Gスパー(1600万) 14 4 5 3.2 2 3 藤田伸二 56.0 芝1400 1:21.6 0.1 8-6 34.6 486(+8) ヴィエントシチー
1999/11/07 5京都2 清水S(1600万) 15 3 5 12.7 6 2 松永幹夫 55.0 芝1600 1:33.1 0.0 10-8 34.7 478(+12) チェックメイト
1999/10/10 4京都2 保津峡特別 14 1 1 18.2 7 1 松永幹夫 55.0 芝1600 1:33.7 0.0 5-6 34.3 466(+4) (ブイエクスプレス)
1999/09/25 4阪神5 新涼特別 14 5 8 25.8 10 8 芹沢純一 55.0 ダ1400 稍重 1:25.0 0.8 11-7 37.7 462(+2) ナムラプラズマ
1999/05/16 2東京8 NHKマイル(GⅠ) 18 2 4 186.1 17 14 柴田未崎 57.0 芝1600 1:35.5 1.7 13-13 36.9 460(+0) シンボリインディ
1999/04/25 3京都2 4歳500万円以下 18 3 5 9.1 5 1 和田竜二 55.0 芝1400 1:23.1 -0.4 9-6 36.3 460(-10) (マヤノトライミー)
1999/01/30 2京都1 つばき賞(500万) 16 4 8 39.8 7 5 村山明 55.0 芝2000 2:02.7 0.7 7-6-6-8 35.9 470(+2) トゥザヴィクトリー
1999/01/10 1京都4 福寿草特別(500万) 16 8 15 25.3 8 8 村山明 55.0 芝2000 2:02.8 0.9 3-3-3-5 35.8 468(+10) スリリングサンデー
1998/12/20 4中京8 中京3歳S(OP) 13 3 3 10.8 5 4 村山明 54.0 芝1800 1:51.8 0.5 7-8-9-10 37.7 458(-6) テイエムチョウテン
1998/11/22 6京都6 白菊賞(500万) 11 7 8 10.3 4 4 松永幹夫 54.0 芝1600 1:36.8 0.3 4-4 35.5 464(+2) アストラルブレイズ
1998/11/01 5京都8 黄菊賞(500万) 13 3 3 13.4 5 3 佐藤哲三 53.0 芝1800 1:51.0 0.6 6-5 36.9 462(+2) ドラゴンマリーン
1998/10/18 5京都4 3歳新馬 10 6 6 5.2 3 1 松永幹夫 53.0 芝1200 1:12.0 -0.2 4-4 36.0 460 (カズノジョー)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ダンスホール
1986 黒鹿毛
Assert
1979
Be My Guest
1974
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
What a Treat
1962
Tudor Minstrel
Rare Treat
Irish Bird
1970
Sea-Bird
1962
Dan Cupid
Sicalade
Irish Lass
1962
Sayajirao
Scollata
Cancan Madame
1981
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Wild Madame
1976
Le Fabuleux
1961
Wild Risk
Anguar
Madame Du Barry
1965
Prince John
Douvres
サテインゴ
1970 黒鹿毛
Petingo
1965
Petition
1944
Fair Trial
Art Paper
Alcazar
1957
Alycidon
Quarterdeck
Saquebute
1961
Klairon
1952
Clarion
Kalmia
Synaldo
1955
Tantieme
Stratonice
Macarthur Park
1969
First Balcony
1957
Greek Song
Late Show
Betty’s Fortune
1958
Conjure
Fortune Teller
シヨーケース
1965 鹿毛
Amerigo
1955
Nearco
Sanlinea
Hattie’s Girl
1960
Tim Tam
Final Folly
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細