トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ジョンカラノテガミ 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
1995/02/26
調教師
阿部 新生(美浦)
産地
総賞金
16,541.1万円
通算成績(中央)
7-7-0-20
連対時体重
486Kg - 518Kg
主な勝鞍
近親馬
血統
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
Victoria Regina
Bet Her Name
1976
Better Bee
Name It

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2002/05/12 3東京8 京王杯SC(GⅡ) 18 7 15 78.0 14 15 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝1400 1:21.6 1.3 6-7 35.3 508(+0) ゴッドオブチャンス
2002/04/21 1新潟2 駿風S(OP) 12 5 6 6.8 2 2 佐藤哲三 56.5 芝1000 0:55.0 0.2 32.6 508(-4) テンシノキセキ
2002/02/03 2京都4 シルクロード(GⅢ) 16 3 5 7.4 3 8 佐藤哲三 56.0 芝1200 1:09.2 0.5 14-13 34.3 512(+4) ゲイリーフラッシュ
2001/12/15 3中京7 CBC賞(GⅡ) 15 8 15 3.5 1 2 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝1200 1:09.1 0.0 9-8 35.0 508(+8) リキアイタイカン
2001/10/28 3福島2 福島民友C(OP) 14 4 5 4.5 2 5 佐藤哲三 56.0 芝1200 1:08.7 0.6 10-11 35.0 500(-10) ユーワファルコン
2001/09/30 4中山8 スプリンタS(GⅠ) 12 3 3 47.9 10 5 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝1200 1:07.1 0.1 11-11 33.7 510(+0) トロットスター
2001/08/05 1札幌2 札幌日刊S杯(OP) 8 7 7 7.6 4 6 勝浦正樹 56.0 芝1200 1:09.3 0.6 6-5 34.7 510(+4) タイキトレジャー
2001/06/17 2福島2 バーデンBC(OP) 10 2 2 7.0 3 1 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1200 1:08.4 0.0 5-3 34.5 506(+6) (シンボリスウォード)
2001/05/13 2東京8 京王杯SC(GⅡ) 18 4 7 35.8 9 16 蛯名正義 57.0 芝1400 1:21.5 1.4 18-18 34.7 500(+2) スティンガー
2001/04/15 2阪神8 淀屋橋S(1600万) 13 8 12 9.0 4 1 佐藤哲三 57.0 芝1200 1:09.2 -0.1 10-10 34.2 498(-22) (トーアカゼノオー)
2001/03/25 3中山2 船橋S(1600万) 11 8 10 3.4 1 8 田中勝春 56.0 芝1200 1:10.3 0.8 1-1 36.5 520(+4) アーネストリーラン
2001/03/04 2中山4 アクアマリン(1600万) 11 1 1 14.5 6 6 後藤浩輝 57.0 芝1600 不良 1:39.1 0.9 9-8-6 37.7 516(-2) トウショウトリガー
2001/02/04 1東京4 テレビ山梨杯(1600万) 14 8 13 5.1 2 1 O.ペリエ 56.0 芝1400 1:22.2 -0.3 10-9 34.9 518(-6) (ソブリンスルー)
2001/01/06 1中山2 サンライズS(1600万) 16 8 15 8.3 5 8 勝浦正樹 56.0 芝1200 1:10.3 0.7 12-12 35.6 524(+2) マティーニ
2000/12/10 6中山4 アクアライン(1600万) 16 2 4 10.1 4 9 勝浦正樹 56.5 ダ1200 1:11.9 1.1 7-7 37.2 522(+10) シャンハイダロン
2000/11/12 6東京4 奥多摩S(1600万) 18 8 16 45.6 11 6 勝浦正樹 56.0 芝1400 1:22.4 0.7 12-12 35.3 512(+4) グリーンプラネット
2000/03/26 3中山2 船橋S(1600万) 14 8 13 3.5 2 7 田中勝春 57.0 芝1200 1:10.5 0.2 11-11 36.2 508(-6) サンライズタイガー
2000/03/12 2中山6 ブラッドスト(1600万) 16 2 4 2.6 1 6 蛯名正義 57.0 ダ1200 1:11.4 1.0 2-2 37.6 514(+8) キーゴールド
2000/02/06 2京都4 シルクロード(GⅢ) 14 1 1 34.5 7 7 角田晃一 57.0 芝1200 不良 1:10.3 0.8 4-5 36.2 506(-6) ブロードアピール
2000/01/06 1中山2 サンライズS(1600万) 16 6 12 3.9 2 4 蛯名正義 57.0 芝1200 1:09.6 0.3 4-3 35.8 512(+10) バイオマスター
1999/06/27 1福島4 バーデンBC(OP) 14 5 7 4.6 3 8 横山義行 54.0 芝1200 不良 1:11.2 1.1 5-8 37.2 502(+4) シンボリスウォード
1999/05/15 1新潟5 春嶺S(1600万) 14 5 7 11.2 7 1 菊沢隆徳 56.0 芝1200 1:08.7 -0.6 7-6 34.6 498(-14) (アランセラ)
1999/04/04 3中山4 5歳以上900万円以下 9 8 9 3.3 2 1 横山義行 56.0 ダ1200 1:11.5 -0.5 2-2 37.0 512(-2) (バトルカグヤ)
1999/02/13 1東京5 春望賞 16 3 6 21.4 8 8 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1600 1:38.8 1.4 1-1 38.9 514(+0) サクラシーキング
1999/01/24 1中山8 5歳以上500万円以下 16 4 8 1.7 1 1 岡部幸雄 56.0 ダ1200 1:12.1 -0.3 3-2 38.2 514(+2) (ジェンツスマイル)
1999/01/09 1中山3 5歳以上500万円以下 16 3 5 2.5 1 2 横山典弘 56.0 ダ1200 1:12.1 0.5 1-1 38.2 512(+2) アメリカンボス
1998/12/06 5中山2 4歳以上500万円以下 16 5 9 5.8 3 4 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1200 1:11.6 0.6 11-7 37.2 510(+12) アティックソルト
1998/11/08 5東京2 4歳以上500万円以下 14 4 6 9.5 3 14 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1600 1:41.7 3.0 5-8 39.5 498(+10) トキオタヒーチ
1998/03/02 2中山2 4歳未勝利 16 2 3 1.5 1 1 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1200 不良 1:12.3 -1.1 1-1 38.6 488(-4) (エプソムスパーク)
1998/02/08 1東京4 4歳未勝利 16 5 9 1.3 1 2 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1200 1:14.0 0.6 1-1 38.1 492(-6) スピードクラウン
1998/01/24 1中山7 4歳未勝利 8 8 8 2.9 2 2 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:13.1 0.3 2-2 37.8 498(+8) クリールガバナー
1998/01/05 1中山1 4歳未勝利 16 4 7 2.5 1 2 岡部幸雄 55.0 ダ1200 稍重 1:12.3 0.2 3-2 37.9 490(+4) フィールドフラワー
1997/11/23 5東京8 3歳新馬 7 2 2 3.9 3 2 M.ロバーツ 54.0 ダ1600 1:42.3 0.4 1-1 41.1 486(-4) ビーユーアダマス
1997/11/09 5東京4 3歳新馬 7 3 3 3.1 3 6 M.ロバーツ 54.0 芝1800 1:53.3 3.7 3-3-5 38.8 490 ロードアックス
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Vice Regent
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
1935
Pharos
Nogara
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
Sister Sarah
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
Arbitrator
Victoria Regina
1958
Menetrier
1944
Fair Copy
1934
Fairway
Composure
La Melodie
1939
Gold Bridge
La Souriciere
Victoriana
1952
Windfields
1943
Bunty Lawless
Nandi
Iribelle
1942
Osiris
Bet Her Name
1976
Better Bee
1954
Triplicate
1941
Reigh Count
1925
Sunreigh
Contessina
Fairday
1930
Fair Play
Ruthenia
S. Bee
1943
Name It
1966
Summer Tan
1952
Heliopolis
1936
Hyperion
Drift
Miss Zibby
1942
Omaha
Fairisk
Swoonabee
1962
Swoon’s Son
1953
The Doge
Swoon
S. Bee
1943
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細