トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

カートゥーン 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1995/03/15
調教師
松田 国英(栗東)
産地
早来町
総賞金
9,139.6万円
通算成績(中央)
5-3-2-6
連対時体重
464Kg - 488Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
リアルシヤダイ
1979 黒鹿毛
Roberto
Desert Vixen
カリカチユーラ
1978 鹿毛
Mr. Prospector
Straight Street

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2000/12/23 5阪神7 クリスマスH(1600万) 15 8 15 4.5 1 8 M.デムーロ 55.0 芝2200 2:14.3 0.6 9-9-9-8 35.7 482(-2) パラダイスヒルズ
2000/12/03 5阪神2 Gホイップ(1600万) 14 6 9 2.1 1 11 石崎隆之 55.0 芝2000 2:01.2 0.6 11-12-11-11 35.3 484(+6) パラダイスヒルズ
2000/11/05 6東京2 アルゼンチン(GⅡ) 16 6 11 15.3 7 5 勝浦正樹 51.0 芝2500 2:34.1 0.2 14-12-11-10 34.1 478(-4) マチカネキンノホシ
2000/10/15 4京都4 比叡S(1600万) 8 8 8 1.9 1 3 安藤勝己 55.0 芝2400 2:24.1 1.5 7-7-5-5 34.7 482(+2) サンエムエックス
2000/09/24 4阪神6 オークランド(1600万) 12 5 6 4.5 2 1 武豊 54.0 芝2200 2:14.8 -0.2 10-10-10-7 34.8 480(+10) (ライブウィズアース)
2000/08/13 1札幌4 クイーンS(GⅢ) 13 7 11 6.1 3 8 四位洋文 55.0 芝1800 1:48.0 1.2 7-6-7-7 36.1 470(+6) トゥザヴィクトリー
2000/07/30 2福島6 吾妻小富士(OP) 12 4 4 4.8 2 2 北村宏司 53.0 芝2000 2:01.4 0.1 7-7-6-5 37.0 464(-10) アンブラスモア
1999/09/25 4阪神5 兵庫特別 13 4 4 3.4 2 1 武幸四郎 54.0 芝2500 2:33.5 0.0 10-9-10-8 35.5 474(+0) (タヤスタモツ)
1999/08/21 1札幌5 知床特別(500万) 16 1 1 1.5 1 1 蛯名正義 56.0 芝2000 2:03.0 -0.2 8-7-8-4 35.1 474(-2) (ロードサクセサー)
1999/08/14 1札幌3 定山渓特別(500万) 16 6 11 3.7 1 1 蛯名正義 55.0 芝2000 2:01.7 -0.2 7-7-7-6 35.6 476(+0) (ロードウィステリア)
1999/07/24 2新潟3 柏崎特別(500万) 12 8 12 2.5 2 2 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1700 1:48.2 0.0 8-8-6-8 37.4 476(+4) ハリウッドレビュー
1999/07/10 3阪神7 5歳以上500万円以下 15 3 4 2.9 1 2 武幸四郎 55.0 ダ1800 1:53.7 0.1 4-4-3-3 38.7 472(-10) エイシンリーズン
1999/06/27 3阪神4 5歳以上500万円以下 10 7 7 7.2 4 3 武幸四郎 55.0 ダ1400 不良 1:24.4 0.5 3-4 36.3 482(+6) アドマイヤバルド
1998/09/13 5阪神2 4歳以上500万円以下 15 6 11 1.7 1 6 藤田伸二 53.0 ダ1800 1:55.2 1.4 10-9-11-9 38.6 476(+4) ジョーヴ
1998/08/23 4京都4 河原町特別(500万) 15 2 2 3.8 3 4 藤田伸二 53.0 芝2200 2:15.3 0.5 6-4-3-3 35.1 472(-16) レッドハピネス
1998/08/09 4阪神8 4歳未勝利 7 4 4 15.9 5 1 藤田伸二 53.0 ダ1800 不良 1:52.2 -0.6 7-7-7-5 35.6 488 (エイシンクリントン)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
リアルシヤダイ
1979 黒鹿毛
Roberto
1969
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
1951
Royal Charger
Source Sucree
Nothirdchance
1948
Blue Swords
Galla Colors
Bramalea
1959
Nashua
1952
Nasrullah
Segula
Rarelea
1949
Bull Lea
Bleebok
Desert Vixen
1970
In Reality
1964
Intentionally
1956
Intent
My Recipe
My Dear Girl
1957
Rough’n Tumble
Iltis
Desert Trial
1963
Moslem Chief
1957
Alibhai
Up the Hill
Scotch Verdict
1960
Alsab
Glen Arvis
カリカチユーラ
1978 鹿毛
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Raise You
1946
Case Ace
Lady Glory
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
1952
Nasrullah
Segula
Sequence
1946
Count Fleet
Miss Dogwood
Straight Street
1974
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
1940
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Lalun
1952
Djeddah
Be Faithful
Native Street
1963
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Beaver Street
1953
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細