トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

エリモシック 抹消 青鹿毛

生年月日
1993/03/19
調教師
沖 芳夫(栗東)
生産者
産地
えりも町
総賞金
23,093.3万円
通算成績(中央)
4-2-2-9
連対時体重
444Kg - 462Kg
主な勝鞍
エリザベス女王杯
血統
ダンシングブレーヴ
1983 鹿毛
Lyphard
Navajo Princess
テスコボーイ
デプグリーフ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
1998/04/05 2阪神4 産経大阪杯(GⅡ) 9 8 8 23.3 5 5 的場均 57.0 芝2000 2:01.7 0.4 8-8-9-9 34.2 446(-10) エアグルーヴ
1997/11/09 5京都4 エリザベス杯(GⅠ) 15 3 5 8.8 3 1 的場均 56.0 芝2200 2:12.5 0.0 13-13-13-14 34.8 456(+0) (ダンスパートナー)
1997/10/12 4東京4 府中牝馬S(GⅢ) 11 8 10 3.0 2 4 的場均 55.0 芝1800 1:46.6 0.3 11-11-11 33.6 456(-6) クロカミ
1997/08/17 1札幌6 札幌記念(GⅡ) 13 1 1 17.6 4 2 的場均 54.0 芝2000 2:00.6 0.4 10-11-10-9 35.6 462(+6) エアグルーヴ
1997/08/03 1札幌2 札幌日経OP(OP) 14 7 12 10.0 3 3 的場均 54.0 芝1800 1:47.3 0.6 14-14-12-9 34.4 456(+16) ナリタプロテクター
1997/06/22 3阪神4 マーメイドS(GⅢ) 13 2 2 17.2 5 7 河内洋 55.0 芝2000 稍重 2:03.8 1.2 8-5-7-5 37.6 440(-8) エアグルーヴ
1997/05/31 2中京5 テレビ愛知(OP) 16 6 12 3.5 1 10 河内洋 54.0 芝1800 1:50.1 1.6 10-9-7-5 38.4 448(-2) マジックキス
1997/05/04 3京都6 都大路S(OP) 12 8 11 9.8 4 6 河内洋 53.0 芝1600 1:35.5 0.7 5-4 36.5 450(+6) ナムラホームズ
1996/11/10 5京都4 エリザベス杯(GⅠ) 16 4 7 9.3 6 8 河内洋 54.0 芝2200 2:14.8 0.5 11-11-3-5 34.6 444(-2) ダンスパートナー
1996/10/20 4京都6 秋華賞(GⅠ) 18 6 11 15.1 3 2 河内洋 55.0 芝2000 1:58.3 0.2 17-18-15-12 35.5 446(-2) ファビラスラフイン
1996/10/05 4京都1 嵯峨野特別 8 4 4 2.7 2 1 河内洋 53.0 芝2200 2:13.5 -0.2 6-6-7-7 34.2 448(-6) (ニシノダイオー)
1996/09/08 2函館4 津軽海峡特別 12 5 6 2.6 1 5 四位洋文 53.0 芝1800 1:49.9 1.0 7-8-6-4 36.5 454(+6) プリンセストウジン
1996/05/26 4東京4 優駿牝馬(GⅠ) 18 8 16 5.5 2 6 河内洋 55.0 芝2400 2:29.7 0.6 16-16-13-12 35.0 448(+6) エアグルーヴ
1996/04/28 3東京4 サン4歳牝特(GⅡ) 16 6 11 2.9 1 3 河内洋 54.0 芝2000 2:03.8 0.4 13-14-13 33.6 442(-2) センターライジング
1996/04/06 2阪神5 はなみずき賞(500万) 18 7 15 3.0 1 1 河内洋 53.0 芝2200 2:13.4 -0.2 17-17-17-10 35.3 444(-4) (サンデーライオン)
1996/03/17 1阪神8 4歳新馬 12 3 3 6.7 4 1 河内洋 53.0 芝2200 2:16.7 -0.3 12-12-12-6 35.6 448(-10) (マチカネナナヒカリ)
1996/03/03 1阪神4 4歳新馬 13 4 5 59.1 8 4 渡辺薫彦 52.0 芝1600 1:36.2 0.5 9-6-5 35.7 458 トウショウオリオン
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ダンシングブレーヴ
1983 鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
1942
Fair Trial
Instantaneous
Barra
1950
Formor
La Favorite
Navajo Princess
1974
Drone
1966
Sir Gaylord
1959
Turn-to
Somethingroyal
Cap and Bells
1958
Tom Fool
Ghazni
Olmec
1966
Pago Pago
1960
Matrice
Pompilia
Chocolate Beau
1958
Beau Max
Otra
テスコボーイ
1963 黒鹿毛
Princely Gift
1951
Nasrullah
1940
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Blue Gem
1943
Blue Peter
Sparkle
Suncourt
1952
Hyperion
1930
Gainsborough
Selene
Inquisition
1936
Dastur
Jury
デプグリーフ
1974 鹿毛
Vaguely Noble
1965
Vienna
1957
Aureole
Turkish Blood
Noble Lassie
1956
Nearco
Belle Sauvage
Depth
1970
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Batteur
1960
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細