トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

アマゾンパール 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1990/03/19
調教師
馬主
生産者
産地
新冠町
総賞金
1,665.0万円
通算成績(中央)
2-0-1-14
連対時体重
424Kg - 430Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ライラリツジ
1981 鹿毛
Lyphard
Riverside
フオンタラバル
ロイヤルトパーズ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
1995/09/23 4中山5 4歳以上500万円以下 13 1 1 52.9 11 4 橋本広喜 54.0 芝1200 1:09.7 0.2 8-8 35.2 422(+8) ブランドパンドラ
1995/05/13 1福島7 岩谷特別(500万) 14 7 11 51.0 12 14 佐藤哲三 55.0 芝1200 不良 1:17.1 4.8 11-14 41.8 414(+8) エイジプリンス
1995/04/22 1福島1 5歳以上500万円以下 14 5 8 15.9 7 14 佐藤哲三 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:12.2 1.5 1-2 37.6 406(-8) ブランドセレナーデ
1995/03/26 1中京8 5歳以上500万円以下 14 6 10 53.0 13 13 須貝尚介 55.0 ダ1000 不良 1:02.9 3.1 12-11 38.5 414(-2) アマミハリケーン
1995/03/05 1中京2 庄内川特別(500万) 16 3 5 18.4 6 13 小林徹弥 55.0 芝1200 1:11.4 1.4 2-3 37.1 416(-10) シアトルスズカ
1995/02/12 1小倉6 5歳以上500万円以下 14 2 2 7.0 3 14 大西直宏 56.0 芝1000 稍重 1:01.1 2.1 2-5 38.0 426(-4) コガネトウショウ
1995/01/28 1小倉1 5歳以上500万円以下 14 7 12 11.3 7 1 大西直宏 55.0 芝1000 0:57.8 -0.1 1-1 34.5 430(+2) (ユウキエメロード)
1995/01/05 1中山1 5歳以上500万円以下 16 5 10 43.1 12 4 加藤和宏 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.2 0.8 1-1 38.4 428(-6) マイネルジーガー
1994/12/11 4中京6 4歳以上500万円以下 14 5 7 15.2 7 14 根本康広 55.0 ダ1000 稍重 1:02.3 1.9 8-9 37.9 434(+8) マイダイアモンド
1994/10/30 4東京8 本栖湖特別(500万) 15 4 7 156.7 15 14 横田雅博 55.0 芝1400 1:23.6 1.8 1-1 37.3 426(+2) ダイワコーチ
1993/11/06 5東京1 4歳以上500万円以下 15 6 11 38.0 11 11 根本康広 53.0 芝1600 1:36.9 2.1 1-3 38.5 424(+0) マイネルロカビリー
1993/08/29 3新潟6 4歳未勝利 9 8 9 8.8 5 1 大西直宏 53.0 芝1400 1:24.1 -0.3 1-1 37.8 424(+0) (タカラフェニックス)
1993/08/14 3新潟1 4歳未勝利 12 8 12 2.8 2 6 大西直宏 53.0 ダ1000 1:00.9 2.3 4-4 37.1 424(+0) シャンフィールド
1993/07/24 2新潟3 4歳未勝利 16 2 3 2.7 1 4 大西直宏 53.0 芝1000 0:58.9 1.0 2-2 36.2 424(-6) アーデントホース
1993/07/03 1福島5 4歳未勝利 16 4 8 20.4 6 3 大西直宏 53.0 芝1200 1:11.3 0.3 1-1 37.4 430(-8) タイキソルジャー
1993/06/12 3東京7 4歳未勝利 16 4 7 7.2 3 7 大西直宏 53.0 ダ1200 1:14.8 1.3 6-6 38.4 438(-14) ホゲットラモーヌ
1993/05/23 3東京2 4歳未勝利 14 8 13 3 11 根本康広 53.0 ダ1400 1:30.9 4.2 3-3 41.6 452 エアウォーカー
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ライラリツジ
1981 鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
1942
Fair Trial
Instantaneous
Barra
1950
Formor
La Favorite
Riverside
1966
Sheshoon
1956
Precipitation
1933
Hurry On
Double Life
Noorani
1950
Nearco
Empire Glory
Renounce
1957
Big Game
1939
Bahram
Myrobella
Refreshed
1949
Hyperion
Monsoon
フオンタラバル
1967 鹿毛
Baldric
1961
Round Table
1954
Princequillo
Knight’s Daughter
Two Cities
1948
Johnstown
Vienna
Fontarabie
1956
Fontenay
1946
Foretaste
1938
Umidwar
Feola
ロイヤルトパーズ
1975 鹿毛
ウイロウイツク
1967 芦毛
Grey Sovereign
1948
Nasrullah
Kong
Teresa Negro
1961
Ribot
Theodorica
タマナー
1955 栃栗毛
Sunny Boy
Tresa
グランドヒル
1963 栗毛
タリヤートス
ローズヒル
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細