トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

ダイゴウソウル 抹消 黒鹿毛

生年月日
1990/04/25
調教師
生産者
産地
浦河町
総賞金
15,332.6万円
通算成績(中央)
7-3-1-25
連対時体重
466Kg - 504Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
シーホーク
1963 芦毛
Herbager
Sea Nymph
1976 黒鹿毛
ボールドリツク
バルノーシエ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
1997/10/19 4東京6 障害4歳以上未勝利 6 2 2 2.5 1 4 成田均 59.0 障3100 3:31.1 2.3 6-6-5-5 13.6 510(+12) レディーリベロ
1997/08/24 3新潟6 新潟記念(GⅢ) 15 6 10 114.9 15 13 大崎昭一 52.0 芝2000 2:01.3 1.6 15-15-15-15 36.0 498(-6) パルブライト
1997/07/27 2新潟6 BSNOP(OP) 10 7 8 17.5 8 10 大崎昭一 57.0 芝1800 1:49.1 1.5 5-5-2-7 37.3 504(+12) ティーエムビガー
1997/07/05 1福島7 七夕賞(GⅢ) 9 7 7 65.7 8 7 吉田豊 52.0 芝2000 2:01.8 1.5 8-9-8-9 35.6 492(-4) マイネルブリッジ
1997/06/22 1福島4 吾妻小富士(OP) 16 1 2 103.4 13 14 大崎昭一 57.0 芝1800 1:48.4 1.6 15-16-15-14 36.0 496(-8) ヤシマソブリン
1996/10/26 5東京7 東京スポーツ(OP) 14 7 11 8.5 4 14 大崎昭一 54.0 芝2400 2:27.8 1.0 4-5-3-3 37.0 504(+8) ファッションショー
1996/10/06 3新潟4 秋野S(OP) 14 3 4 28.6 9 6 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2000 1:59.4 0.4 8-9-9-9 36.2 496(-4) トウカイタロー
1996/07/06 3中山7 七夕賞(GⅢ) 18 4 7 13.8 6 11 大崎昭一 54.0 芝2000 2:00.8 1.8 9-8-11-13 35.6 500(-6) サクラエイコウオー
1996/06/16 3中山2 オーシャンS(OP) 10 7 7 6.9 3 6 大崎昭一 57.0 芝1800 1:47.4 0.4 4-4-3-3 35.2 506(+2) マイネルガーベ
1996/05/25 4東京3 メイS(OP) 13 4 5 18.4 8 1 大崎昭一 52.0 芝2400 2:26.2 -0.1 3-3-3-2 35.2 504(+2) (カミノマジック)
1996/05/05 高崎 群馬記念(OP) 12 - - - 5 大崎昭一 55.0 ダ1500 不良 1:35.3 0.0 - - 502 ホクトベガ
1996/04/06 2阪神5 大阪城S(OP) 13 4 5 10.7 6 10 大崎昭一 53.0 芝2500 2:34.0 1.4 7-7-8-11 36.3 498(-8) ダイタクサージャン
1996/03/17 1中京6 中京記念(GⅢ) 16 6 11 27.3 11 15 大崎昭一 54.0 芝2000 稍重 2:04.2 2.0 3-2-7-13 38.3 506(-2) イナズマタカオー
1995/12/09 5中山3 ステイヤーズ(GⅢ) 9 4 4 12.1 5 8 大崎昭一 54.0 芝3600 3:50.0 2.9 1-1-2-4 39.2 508(+2) ステージチャンプ
1995/11/18 5東京5 アルゼンチン(GⅡ) 13 4 5 7.2 4 12 田中勝春 55.0 芝2500 2:33.3 2.0 3-2-2-2 38.2 506(+8) ゴーゴーゼット
1995/10/08 7京都2 京都大賞典(GⅡ) 13 3 3 81.2 11 4 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2400 2:25.8 0.5 3-3-4-6 35.2 498(-6) ヒシアマゾン
1995/09/18 4中山4 オールカマー(GⅡ) 10 6 6 63.5 8 7 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2200 稍重 2:17.3 1.0 3-3-4-4 35.7 504(+2) ヒシアマゾン
1995/07/09 2福島8 七夕賞(GⅢ) 14 4 6 5.2 3 9 大崎昭一 56.0 芝2000 稍重 2:04.1 1.9 11-12-7-6 38.9 502(-2) フジヤマケンザン
1995/06/25 2福島4 吾妻小富士(OP) 16 2 4 8.0 3 1 大崎昭一 56.0 芝1800 1:49.6 0.0 3-3-3-4 37.5 504(+0) (エーピードラゴン)
1995/05/27 3東京3 メイS(OP) 11 6 6 6.7 4 1 大崎昭一 55.0 芝2400 2:26.5 -0.4 1-1-1-1 36.3 504(+0) (フサイチカツラ)
1995/05/06 2東京5 薫風S 13 5 6 8.8 3 3 田中勝春 55.0 芝2000 2:01.5 0.3 3-2-2 35.5 504(-6) チャリティー
1995/04/15 3中山7 総武S 12 5 6 20.7 6 5 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2000 2:04.7 0.9 2-2-3-2 38.3 510(+2) トウショウストーム
1994/12/10 5中山3 ステイヤーズ(GⅢ) 10 4 4 11.2 3 7 加藤和宏 52.0 芝3600 3:45.9 4.3 1-2-2-6 41.1 508(+6) エアダブリン
1994/11/19 5東京5 アルゼンチン(GⅡ) 15 5 8 74.0 12 4 加藤和宏 51.0 芝2500 2:31.5 0.2 1-1-1-1 35.4 502(+4) マチカネアレグロ
1994/10/29 4東京7 白秋S 14 7 11 8.2 4 4 加藤和宏 57.0 芝2000 2:00.1 1.0 3-3-3 36.6 498(+0) カシノエタニティ
1994/10/09 2福島4 福島民報杯(OP) 11 8 10 27.7 7 6 木幡初広 55.0 芝2000 1:59.6 1.1 2-2-2-2 36.1 498(+0) ヤシマソブリン
1994/09/04 3新潟8 佐渡S 9 8 8 4.3 3 1 田中勝春 55.0 芝2000 2:00.7 -0.4 1-1-1-1 36.2 498(-2) (アイリッシュダンス)
1994/07/31 2新潟6 瓢湖特別(500万) 10 1 1 1.3 1 1 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2000 2:01.3 -0.4 1-1-1-1 36.7 500(+10) (バラードシンガー)
1994/07/09 1福島7 織姫賞 8 3 3 1.4 1 4 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2000 2:02.6 0.2 4-4-4-3 37.5 490(-10) スイートシャリマー
1994/06/18 1福島1 栗子特別 9 8 9 3.1 2 2 大崎昭一 57.0 芝2000 2:01.0 0.4 1-2-2-2 36.5 500(+4) インターシュプール
1994/05/08 1新潟6 5歳以上500万円以下 10 5 5 5.6 3 1 大崎昭一 56.0 芝1600 1:35.8 -0.1 1-1 36.5 496(+24) (サンライトエリナ)
1993/02/27 2中山1 4歳500万円以下 11 8 10 6 2 小林淳一 53.0 芝2000 2:04.5 0.2 3-3-1-1 35.8 472(-4) コバノフラッシュ
1993/01/30 1東京1 セントポーリ(500万) 16 4 8 14 5 小林淳一 55.0 芝1800 稍重 1:50.0 0.7 1-1-1 36.6 476(-6) グランドクロス
1993/01/16 1中山5 朱竹賞(500万) 9 1 1 7 6 小林淳一 55.0 ダ1800 不良 1:54.5 2.2 4-4-4-4 41.3 482(+4) サイキョウホウザン
1992/10/25 2福島8 きんもくせい(500万) 9 1 1 5 2 小林淳一 53.0 芝1700 1:45.9 0.3 4-5-5-3 38.4 478(+12) マヤノギャラクシー
1992/09/06 3新潟8 3歳新馬 6 1 1 5 1 小林淳一 50.0 芝1200 稍重 1:11.8 -0.1 2-2 36.1 466(+0) (ホコタレディ)
1992/08/23 3新潟4 3歳新馬 7 2 2 6 5 小林淳一 50.0 芝1200 1:12.8 1.2 2-2 38.2 466 マイネルリマーク
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
シーホーク
1963 芦毛
Herbager
1956
Vandale
1943
Plassy
1932
Bosworth
Pladda
Vanille
1929
La Farina
Vaya
Flagette
1951
Escamillo
1939
Firdaussi
Estoril
Fidgette
1939
Firdaussi
Boxeuse
Sea Nymph
1957
Free Man
1948
Norseman
1940
Umidwar
Tara
Fantine
1943
Fantastic
Sif
Sea Spray
1947
Ocean Swell
1941
Blue Peter
Jiffy
Pontoon
1940
Mahmoud
Ponteba
ボールドリツク
1961 黒鹿毛
Round Table
1954
Princequillo
1940
Prince Rose
Cosquilla
Knight’s Daughter
1941
Sir Cosmo
Feola
Two Cities
1948
Johnstown
1936
Jamestown
La France
Vienna
1941
Menow
Valse
バルノーシエ
1969 黒鹿毛
Val de Loir
1959
Vieux Manoir
1947
Brantome
Vieille Maison
Vali
1954
Sunny Boy
Her Slipper
Nounouche
1958
Phil Drake
1952
Admiral Drake
Philippa
Laura
1949
Dante
Avena
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細