トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

バトルタイクーン 抹消 青鹿毛

生年月日
1989/02/14
調教師
生産者
産地
千歳市
総賞金
6,773.2万円
通算成績(中央)
4-1-1-12
連対時体重
460Kg - 484Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
Arctic Tern
1973
Sea-Bird
Bubbling Beauty
ビユーパーダンス
1983 黒鹿毛
Lyphard
My Bupers

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
1994/05/22 3東京2 欅ステークス 16 4 7 24.5 6 16 藤田伸二 57.0 ダ1600 1:40.1 3.3 1-1 41.5 480(+10) ヒシアリダー
1993/08/08 2新潟8 関屋記念(GⅢ) 13 8 13 9.9 5 13 中舘英二 56.0 芝1600 1:38.8 5.1 2-6 39.8 470(-14) マイスタージンガー
1993/06/27 4京都4 CBC賞(GⅡ) 12 6 7 21.1 7 10 大崎昭一 57.0 芝1200 1:09.6 1.7 5-5 35.2 484(+0) トシグリーン
1993/06/06 3阪神6 阪急杯(GⅢ) 12 8 12 19.5 5 4 大崎昭一 53.0 芝1400 1:24.5 0.4 1-1 38.0 484(+2) レガシーフィールド
1993/05/09 3京都6 朱雀S 10 3 3 3 1 石橋守 55.0 芝1600 1:34.7 -0.1 1-1 36.6 482(+10) (ギャロップホーラー)
1993/04/25 1新潟2 谷川岳S(OP) 12 3 3 5 8 大崎昭一 54.0 芝1600 稍重 1:36.6 1.3 2-2 36.8 472(-8) トシグリーン
1993/04/03 2阪神3 道頓堀S 17 5 10 5 7 大崎昭一 55.0 芝1600 1:36.7 0.5 2-2-1 49.7 480(+0) サンロードホーラー
1993/03/14 1阪神6 武庫川S 16 3 5 7 3 大崎昭一 56.0 芝1600 1:36.7 0.2 1-1-1 49.3 480(+6) トウカイマーベラス
1993/02/27 2中山1 内外タイムス 14 8 14 10 7 小島太 55.0 芝1600 1:34.7 降着 2-2-2 36.4 474(-10) ホーセンルビー
1993/02/06 1小倉3 太宰府特別 8 8 8 3 1 大崎昭一 56.0 芝1800 1:49.3 -0.3 1-1-1-1 38.1 484(+8) (プラントジョージ)
1993/01/17 1京都6 八坂特別 16 4 8 4 10 大崎昭一 55.0 ダ1400 1:26.1 1.8 3-2 51.2 476(+2) マルブツミラクル
1992/12/27 5阪神8 4歳以上900万円以下 10 2 2 2 9 石橋守 55.0 芝1400 1:26.3 1.2 3-3 50.6 474(+8) サダマーサー
1992/12/06 3中京4 中京日経賞 11 1 1 1 6 大崎昭一 55.0 芝1800 1:49.4 0.5 1-1-1-2 36.3 466(-12) マルブツパワフル
1992/10/24 2福島7 五色沼特別 14 6 9 2 5 大崎昭一 55.0 芝1200 1:11.1 0.3 6-9 36.7 478(+18) セサロニアン
1992/03/28 3中山1 菜の花ステー(OP) 9 1 1 2 2 岸滋彦 55.0 芝1200 稍重 1:11.0 0.3 1-2 37.5 460(-12) マイネルヤマト
1992/03/07 1中京1 ふきのとう特(500万) 16 6 12 1 1 田島信行 55.0 芝1800 1:49.0 -0.4 1-1-1-1 37.0 472(-4) (サンライズジョージ)
1992/02/01 2京都1 つばき賞(500万) 10 8 10 1 5 武豊 55.0 芝2000 2:05.3 0.7 1-1-1-1 49.6 476(+2) エルカーサリバー
1992/01/11 1京都3 4歳新馬 16 4 7 1 1 武豊 55.0 ダ1800 1:52.8 -0.4 1-1-1-1 51.3 474 (ポットハーベスト)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Arctic Tern
1973
Sea-Bird
1962
Dan Cupid
1956
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Vixenette
1944
Sickle
Lady Reynard
Sicalade
1956
Sicambre
1948
Prince Bio
Sif
Marmelade
1949
Maurepas
Couleur
Bubbling Beauty
1961
Hasty Road
1951
Roman
1937
Sir Gallahad
Buckup
Traffic Court
1938
Discovery
Traffic
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
1933
Blenheim
Mah Mahal
Arbitrator
1937
ビユーパーダンス
1983 黒鹿毛
Lyphard
1969
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Goofed
1960
Court Martial
1942
Fair Trial
Instantaneous
Barra
1950
Formor
La Favorite
My Bupers
1967
Bupers
1961
Double Jay
1944
Balladier
Broomshot
Busanda
1947
War Admiral
Businesslike
Princess Revoked
1959
Revoked
1943
Blue Larkspur
Gala Belle
Miss Muffet
1949
Challedon
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細