トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

パリゼット 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
1989/04/01
調教師
矢野 進(美浦)
生産者
産地
早来町
総賞金
5,157.1万円
通算成績(中央)
3-4-1-8
連対時体重
456Kg - 466Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
Lady Victoria
1974 鹿毛
ヒツテイングアウエー
ロイヤルレジナ

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
1994/11/06 5東京2 鷹巣山特別 11 6 7 38.7 9 10 吉田豊 54.0 芝1400 稍重 1:24.1 0.9 7-5 36.1 458(+0) ファイヴナカヤマ
1994/10/23 4東京6 4歳以上900万円以下 9 1 1 13.7 6 5 吉田豊 51.0 芝1400 1:22.6 0.5 6-4 35.5 458(+2) デライトスライト
1994/10/02 4中山8 4歳以上900万円以下 14 4 6 86.5 13 2 吉田豊 51.0 芝1600 稍重 1:36.1 1.1 9-7-6 36.9 456(+10) アイリッシュダンス
1994/05/14 2東京7 5歳以上900万円以下 10 4 4 8.0 4 8 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1400 1:23.5 1.3 4-3 36.2 446(-4) メゾンブランシュ
1994/05/01 2東京4 5歳以上900万円以下 13 7 10 16.0 6 5 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1600 1:37.2 0.7 10-10 36.5 450(-4) ミスディファレンス
1994/04/17 3中山8 5歳以上900万円以下 16 8 16 6.1 3 15 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1200 1:15.2 2.8 4-6 39.9 454(+0) スーパーライセンス
1993/09/26 4中山6 上総特別 10 4 4 5.2 3 8 横田吉光 54.0 芝1200 1:11.1 1.4 4-6 37.5 454(+4) グランドタイテイ
1993/09/12 4中山2 利根川特別 11 3 3 1.9 1 7 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1200 1:13.7 1.6 4-4 39.5 450(+0) メグミガバナー
1993/08/21 3新潟3 飯豊特別 15 8 15 3.0 2 4 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1400 1:23.1 0.6 4-3 37.1 450(-6) スノートリリオ
1993/08/07 2新潟7 五頭連峰特別 9 1 1 2.6 1 2 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1200 1:09.3 0.1 5-4 34.5 456(+0) ウィーンコンサート
1993/07/04 1福島6 尾瀬特別 9 8 8 2.4 1 1 蛯名正義 55.0 芝1200 1:10.3 -0.2 3-3 35.6 456(+0) (ビビットローズ)
1992/10/17 2福島5 高湯特別(500万) 12 7 9 2 1 横田吉光 53.0 ダ1000 1:01.0 -0.5 2-2 37.2 456(+2) (アズマコスモ)
1992/09/26 4中山5 4歳以上500万円以下 13 5 7 1 3 蛯名正義 53.0 芝1200 稍重 1:10.5 0.1 1-1 36.6 454(-10) レディクロケット
1992/08/30 3新潟6 湯沢特別(500万) 10 1 1 1 2 蛯名正義 53.0 芝1200 1:09.8 0.3 4-2 35.3 464(+4) ミスババロア
1992/08/09 2新潟8 4歳以上500万円以下 12 8 11 2 2 蛯名正義 53.0 芝1200 1:11.1 0.2 3-3 35.9 460(-6) ワーキングガール
1992/07/11 1福島7 4歳未勝利 14 7 11 3 1 蛯名正義 53.0 芝1000 0:58.9 -0.2 4-4 35.5 466 (ユキノチューリップ)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
ノーザンテースト
1971 栗毛
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
1935
Pharos
Nogara
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
Sister Sarah
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
Arbitrator
Lady Victoria
1962
Victoria Park
1957
Chop Chop
1940
Flares
Sceptical
Victoriana
1952
Windfields
Iribelle
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
1930
Gainsborough
Selene
Sister Sarah
1930
Abbots Trace
Sarita
ヒツテイングアウエー
1958 鹿毛
Ambiorix
1946
Tourbillon
1928
Ksar
Durban
Lavendula
1930
Pharos
Sweet Lavender
Striking
1947
War Admiral
1934
Man o’War
Brushup
Baby League
1935
Bubbling Over
La Troienne
ロイヤルレジナ
1969 黒鹿毛
Fleet Nasrullah
1955
Nasrullah
1940
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Happy Go Fleet
1950
Count Fleet
Draeh
Fine Catch
1964
Sailor
1952
Eight Thirty
Flota
Gandharva
1952
Olympia
Psychist
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細