トップ >  レース一覧(10/9) 阪神1R:結果/払戻
Loading...
着順
馬番
馬名
性別
馬齢
騎手
斤量
タイム
着差
人気
単勝
オッズ
後3F
コーナー
通過順
厩舎
馬体重
(増減)
1
3
コンスタンティン 牝2 小沢 51.0 1:54.0 -
10
50.1
37.6
1
-
1
-
2
-
2
(栗東) 石坂公 456(-10)
2
8
タイセイドレフォン 牡2 和田竜 55.0 1:54.0 クビ
2
3.6
37.0
2
-
3
-
3
-
3
(栗東) 西村 482(±0)
3
6
エアフォースワン 牡2 国分恭 55.0 1:54.7 4
4
6.4
38.7
11
-
11
-
1
-
1
(栗東) 大根田 458(±0)
4
1
メイショウユズルハ 牡2 菱田 55.0 1:54.8 3/4
9
46.9
37.9
4
-
4
-
3
-
4
(栗東) 岡田 474(±0)
5
5
ラブリュス 牡2 松若 55.0 1:56.3 9
5
10.0
38.9
9
-
9
-
9
-
7
(栗東) 寺島 494(-4)
6
10
リッキーヤスオカ 牡2 松山 55.0 1:57.4 7
3
5.4
40.3
4
-
4
-
6
-
5
(栗東) 小崎 508(+12)
7
9
ナオミニデレデレヤ 牝2 浜中 54.0 1:57.7 2
1
3.1
40.4
7
-
8
-
6
-
6
(栗東) 杉山佳 448(±0)
8
11
メジャーアドバンス 牡2 55.0 1:59.0 8
6
15.1
41.6
7
-
6
-
6
-
9
(栗東) 斉藤崇 486(-2)
9
2
アナザーゲート 牡2 岩田望 55.0 1:59.4 2
7
36.1
41.9
6
-
6
-
10
-
10
(栗東) 千田 470(±0)
10
7
マボンヌ 牝2 西谷凛 51.0 1:59.8 2.1/2
11
209.6
41.8
9
-
9
-
11
-
11
(栗東) 畑端 444(+10)
11
4
カズオルパダン 牡2 角田 52.0 2:00.3 3
8
43.1
43.2
2
-
2
-
3
-
7
(栗東) 茶木 490(-2)
着順
馬番
馬名
性別・馬齢
騎手(斤量)
単勝
オッズ
タイム
(着差)
1
3
50.1
10人気
1:54.0
(-)
2
8
3.6
2人気
1:54.0
(クビ)
3
6
6.4
4人気
1:54.7
(4)
4
1
46.9
9人気
1:54.8
(3/4)
5
5
10.0
5人気
1:56.3
(9)
6
10
5.4
3人気
1:57.4
(7)
7
9
3.1
1人気
1:57.7
(2)
8
11
15.1
6人気
1:59.0
(8)
9
2
36.1
7人気
1:59.4
(2)
10
7
マボンヌ
牝2
(51.0)
209.6
11人気
1:59.8
(2.1/2)
11
4
43.1
8人気
2:00.3
(3)
すべての着順を表示
上位5位だけの着順を表示

払い戻し

馬券
馬番・枠番
金額
人気
単勝
3
5,010 10
複勝
3
1,140 10
8
170 2
6
190 4
枠連
3
7
4,610 12
馬連
3
8
11,990 29
ワイド
3
8
3,240 33
3
6
3,300 34
6
8
550 5
馬単
3
8
35,250 67
三連複
3
6
8
19,020 54
三連単
3
8
6
191,480 393
馬券
馬番・枠番
金額
人気
ワイド
3
8
3,240 33
3
6
3,300 34
6
8
550 5
馬単
3
8
35,250 67
三連複
3
6
8
19,020 54
三連単
3
8
6
191,480 393

コーナー通過順位

コーナー 通過順位
1
(*
3
,4,
8
)(1,10)2(9,11)(5,7)=
6
2
(*
3
,4)
8
(1,10)(2,11)9(5,7)-
6
3
6
-
3
-(1,4,
8
)(10,9,11)5,2,7
4
6
-
3
-
8
,1-10,9(5,4)11,2-7

ラップタイム

200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m
12.8 11.1 13.5 13.4 12.5 12.7 12.6 12.6 12.8
前半600m 37.4 後半600m 38.0
前半800m 50.8 後半800m 50.7
200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m
12.8 11.1 13.5 13.4 12.5
1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m
12.7 12.6 12.6 12.8
 トップ >  レース一覧(10/9) 阪神1R:結果/払戻