トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

テンガロンハット 抹消 鹿毛

生年月日
2002/04/10
調教師
河野 通文(美浦)
産地
早来町
総賞金
2,025.0万円
通算成績(中央)
2-1-1-10
連対時体重
546Kg - 564Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
Green Desert
1983
Danzig
Foreign Courier
ウエスタンワールド
1998 鹿毛
Gone West
Coxwold

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2008/05/11 1新潟4 4歳以上500万円以下 15 4 7 3.9 2 8 三浦皇成 54.0 ダ1800 1:54.9 1.3 8-7-7-8 39.6 560(-4) ツルマルローレル
2008/04/19 1福島3 文知摺特別(500万) 15 6 10 6.4 3 5 三浦皇成 57.0 ダ1700 不良 1:44.4 0.7 5-4-2-3 37.5 564(+0) タガノアッシュ
2008/03/29 1中京9 4歳以上500万円以下 11 3 3 10.8 5 2 三浦皇成 54.0 ダ1700 1:46.8 0.6 3-3-2-2 39.0 564(+8) タンゴノセック
2007/09/02 1札幌8 3歳以上500万円以下 13 2 2 44.9 8 11 古川吉洋 57.0 ダ1700 1:48.1 1.8 6-5-5-8 39.7 556(-12) アクセルカフェ
2007/08/12 1札幌2 3歳以上500万円以下 13 8 12 39.0 8 8 古川吉洋 57.0 ダ1700 1:47.4 1.4 8-6-5-8 39.7 568(-2) タマモグレアー
2007/03/17 1阪神7 4歳以上500万円以下 11 5 5 0.0 0 除外 池添謙一 57.0 ダ1800 - 0.0 - 540(-30) コスモアブソルート
2007/01/06 1中山1 4歳以上500万円以下 16 7 13 14.3 5 9 D.バルジュー 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:57.4 2.0 6-6-4-4 41.8 570(+38) トウショウアタック
2006/08/05 2小倉7 マラヤンRA(500万) 13 8 13 17.0 6 12 岩田康誠 57.0 ダ1700 1:49.2 2.4 9-8-5-9 38.5 532(-10) テイエムザエックス
2006/07/15 2小倉1 九十九島特別(500万) 14 8 13 11.1 6 13 福永祐一 57.0 ダ1700 稍重 1:45.1 2.3 6-7-8-10 38.6 542(-8) ミステリーゲスト
2006/04/23 2東京2 テレビ埼玉杯(1000万) 16 3 6 6.2 4 12 田中勝春 55.0 ダ1600 1:39.2 1.1 14-16 38.5 550(+4) スマートストリーム
2006/03/25 3中山1 4歳以上500万円以下 13 6 9 2.5 1 1 藤田伸二 57.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:53.8 -0.1 2-2-2-2 37.9 546(-2) (マイネルレオン)
2006/03/12 2中山6 4歳以上500万円以下 16 8 15 19.0 5 3 藤田伸二 57.0 ダ1800 1:55.4 0.1 13-13-7-4 38.7 548(-26) オースミダンスイン
2006/02/12 2京都6 4歳以上500万円以下 16 4 7 74.5 10 16 高田潤 56.0 ダ1800 1:56.1 2.4 11-10-11-14 38.9 574(+0) アンクルピース
2006/01/29 1東京2 4歳以上500万円以下 16 4 8 6.9 3 14 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1600 1:41.9 3.4 14-16 39.0 574(+20) ジャガーノート
2005/03/12 2中山5 3歳新馬 16 7 14 6.3 3 1 田中勝春 56.0 ダ1800 1:55.4 -0.6 7-7-5-4 39.1 554 (パートナーズラック)
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
Green Desert
1983
Danzig
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Pas de Nom
1968
Admiral’s Voyage
1959
Crafty Admiral
Olympia Lou
Petitioner
1952
Petition
Steady Aim
Foreign Courier
1979
Sir Ivor
1965
Sir Gaylord
1959
Turn-to
Somethingroyal
Attica
1953
Mr. Trouble
Athenia
Courtly Dee
1968
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
Lalun
Tulle
1950
War Admiral
Judy-Rae
ウエスタンワールド
1998 鹿毛
Gone West
1984
Mr. Prospector
1970
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Secrettame
1978
Secretariat
1970
Bold Ruler
Somethingroyal
Tamerett
1962
Tim Tam
Mixed Marriage
Coxwold
1988
Cox’s Ridge
1974
Best Turn
1966
Turn-to
Sweet Clementine
Our Martha
1961
Ballydonnell
Corday
Egyptian Rose
1979
Sir Ivor
1965
Sir Gaylord
Attica
Rosetta Stone
1964
Round Table
Rose Coral
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細